No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
0 Bobby Kidd III full bio Bobby Kidd III LSM/D Fr. 6-3 185 Port Moody, British Columbia / Centennial
1 Stephen Masi full bio Stephen Masi A Fr. 5-10 160 Easton, Pa. / Easton Area
2 Jared Stepka full bio Jared Stepka M Fr. 5-5 155 Bay Village, Ohio / Saint Ignatius
3 Ty Collins full bio Ty Collins M Fr. 6-5 200 West Chicago, Ill. / Wheaton Academy
4 Nick Wendel full bio Nick Wendel M Fr. 6-0 190 Las Vegas, Nev. / Faith Lutheran
5 Danny Tesler full bio Danny Tesler M/FO Fr. 5-5 153 Acworth, Ga. / Allatoona
6 Robert Humphreys full bio Robert Humphreys A Fr. 6-0 160 Hilliard, Ohio / Hilliard Bradley
7 Jake Lewis full bio Jake Lewis A Fr. 5-10 150 Cazenovia, N.Y. / Cazenovia
9 Zach Whitenack full bio Zach Whitenack D Fr. 5-11 175 Galena, Ohio / Olentangy
10 Mark Urso full bio Mark Urso FO Fr. 6-0 180 Newtown, Conn. / Newtown
11 Ethan Peterson full bio Ethan Peterson M Fr. 5-8 170 White Bear Lake, Minn. / White Bear Lake Area
12 Austin Boyer full bio Austin Boyer GK Fr. 5-11 155 San Clemente, Calif. / San Clemente
14 Skylar Jimenez full bio Skylar Jimenez LSM/D Fr. 6-0 170 Newbury Park, Calif. / Newbury Park
15 Nate Menendez full bio Nate Menendez M Fr. 6-0 170 Hudson, Ohio / Hudson
17 Brandon Ruditz full bio Brandon Ruditz LSM/D Fr. 5-10 165 Boca Raton, Fla. / Boca Raton Community
18 Marshal Amon full bio Marshal Amon GK Fr. 6-0 165 Loveland, Ohio / Loveland
21 Justin Conner full bio Justin Conner LSM/D Fr. 5-7 170 Potomac, Md. / Landon
22 Tristen Copeland full bio Tristen Copeland A Fr. 6-1 180 Concord, N.C. / Jay M. Robinson
23 Ryan Boyle full bio Ryan Boyle M Fr. 5-11 175 Dublin, Ohio / Dublin Coffman
24 Logan Bradford full bio Logan Bradford D Fr. 5-11 200 Peachtree City, Ga. / McIntosh
25 Garrett White full bio Garrett White M/D Fr. 6-4 170 Ann Arbor, Mich. / Pioneer
26 Jack Frickleton full bio Jack Frickleton A/M Fr. 6-4 205 Bainbridge Island, Wash. / Bainbridge
27 Noah Gleeson full bio Noah Gleeson M Fr. 6-3 180 Dublin, Ohio / Dublin Coffman
28 Tommy Joyce full bio Tommy Joyce M Fr. 6-0 208 Suffern, N.Y. / Don Bosco Preparatory
29 Isaac Atencio full bio Isaac Atencio D Fr. 5-11 175 Colorado Springs, Colo. / William J. Palmer
30 Caleb Espinoza full bio Caleb Espinoza GK Fr. 5-11 160 Colorado Springs, Colo. / William J. Palmer
31 Drake Stephens full bio Drake Stephens M/FO Fr. 5-11 185 Hilliard, Ohio / Hilliard Bradley
33 Chase Baker full bio Chase Baker A/M Fr. 6-2 164 Sylvania, Ohio / Sylvania Northview
36 Adam Sandor full bio Adam Sandor M Jr. 6-2 200 Westlake, Ohio / Westlake
40 Gage Johnson full bio Gage Johnson D Fr. 6-4 180 Monument, Colo. / Lewis-Palmer
42 Sherwin Gersten full bio Sherwin Gersten M Fr. 5-10 165 Irvine, Calif. / Corona Del Mar
43 Carter Jensen full bio Carter Jensen A Fr. 6-0 180 Colorado Springs, Colo. / William J. Palmer
44 Quinn Lemke full bio Quinn Lemke D Fr. 6-2 195 Mahtomedi, Minn. / Mahtomedi
47 Gideon Brockenbrough full bio Gideon Brockenbrough M Fr. 5-6 145 Philadelphia, Pa. / Roman Catholic
50 Patrick Fitzsimmons full bio Patrick Fitzsimmons GK Fr. 5-11 160 O'Fallon, Mo. / Chaminade College Prep
88 Parese Williams full bio Parese Williams LSM/D Jr. 6-3 175 Wilmington, N.C. / New Hanover