bplist00—_WebMainResource’ _WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURLOcŰ

Licensed to Schroeder YMCA         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/28/2015 09:26 PM
                 Horizon League Swimming & Diving Championship                 
                            February 25 - 28, 2015                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:31.18        2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Sommerville, C Behn, C Kopacko, A Johansson     
      LEAGUE: % 1:31.18        2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Sommerville, C Behn, C Kopacko, A Johansson     
                1:29.49  D1 A
                1:30.17  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milwaukee  'A'                              1:34.03    1:32.93         40  
     1) Yontz, Anna N SR                2) Siehs, Mandie B SO             
     3) Townsend, Sierra J SR           4) Lucas, Hannah S JR             
                  23.49       46.44 (22.95)     1:09.66 (23.22)     1:32.93 (23.27)
  2 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            1:36.92    1:33.48         34  
     1) Weiland, Racheal JR             2) Roepsch, Autumn SO             
     3) Neuwirth, Natalie SO            4) Friederick, Claire SO          
                  23.94       47.14 (23.20)     1:10.93 (23.79)     1:33.48 (22.55)
  3 Wright State University  'A'                1:35.93    1:34.12         32  
     1) Hayhow, Emily A SO              2) Miller, Samantha A JR          
     3) Roberts, Ashlyn C SO            4) Weidner, Sarah T SR            
                  23.95       46.72 (22.77)     1:09.96 (23.24)     1:34.12 (24.16)
  4 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         1:38.86    1:34.53         30  
     1) Martinez, Erika JR              2) Hare, Katherine M JR           
     3) Shalabi, Sophia FR              4) Millin, Kelsey M SR            
                  24.20       47.58 (23.38)     1:10.92 (23.34)     1:34.53 (23.61)
  5 Youngstown State University  'A'            1:37.82    1:35.09         28  
     1) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun FR          2) Janson, Jana JR                
     3) Aranda, Madison L FR            4) Orosz, Viktoria R FR           
                  24.14       47.55 (23.41)     1:11.40 (23.85)     1:35.09 (23.69)
  6 Cleveland State University  'A'             1:37.78    1:36.13         26  
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie FR           2) Rothgery, Jill A JR            
     3) Miller, Meghan E SO             4)                                
                  24.51       48.35 (23.84)     1:12.77 (24.42)     1:36.13 (23.36)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         1:40.91    1:38.83         24  
     1) McBride, Erin JR                2) Knop, Lauren SR                
     3) Trimpe, Emily SO                4) Jenny, Amanda FR               
                  24.85       49.73 (24.88)     1:14.07 (24.34)     1:38.83 (24.76)
 -- Oakland University  'A'                     1:33.75         DQ        
     1) Morren, Holly J FR              2) Rietveld, Kyra A SR            
     3) VanderMeulen, Melissa J SO      4) Flynn, Nikki A JR              
                  23.38       46.32 (22.94)     1:09.53 (23.21)          DQ (22.43)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:19.36        2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
      LEAGUE: % 1:19.36        2011 Cleveland State University, Cleveland St   
                         J Hill, A Lewis, B Thompson, M Marsico            
                1:18.02  D1 A
                1:18.62  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            1:23.90    1:20.09         40  
     1) Murphy, Casey SR                2) Loeffelholz, Ben SR            
     3) Parkin, Zack FR                 4) Poelmans, Willem JR            
                  20.44       40.30 (19.86)       59.98 (19.68)     1:20.09 (20.11)
  2 Oakland University  'A'                     1:22.46    1:20.20         34  
     1) Morren, Jeremiah L SO           2) Kiviluoma, Tuomas V SO         
     3) Danielewski, Aleksander SO      4) Merrilees, Jorden P JR         
                  20.07       40.23 (20.16)     1:00.29 (20.06)     1:20.20 (19.91)
  3 Wright State University  'A'                1:22.26    1:20.84         32  
     1) Quilliec, Clement JR            2) Osgood, Lucas P JR             
     3) Stover, Mitchell FR             4) Aukerman, Kile A SR            
                  20.59       40.55 (19.96)     1:00.78 (20.23)     1:20.84 (20.06)
  4 Cleveland State University  'A'             1:22.62    1:20.91         30  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SO            2) Brittain, Phillip SO           
     3) McLaughlin, Declan T SO         4) Ingledew, Adam JR              
                  20.12       40.51 (20.39)     1:00.67 (20.16)     1:20.91 (20.24)
  5 Milwaukee  'A'                              1:23.42    1:21.25         28  
     1) Lucchesi, Mike A SR             2) Nimke, Tanner J JR             
     3) Wahlgren, Erik B JR             4) Menninga, Nick H SO            
                  20.51       40.87 (20.36)     1:01.41 (20.54)     1:21.25 (19.84)
  6 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         1:22.85    1:21.69         26  
     1) Reed, Mike J JR                 2) Errichiello, Vincent M SR      
     3) Kowaleski, Nick S SO            4) Ostrowski, Sebastian * SR      
                  20.52       40.76 (20.24)     1:01.18 (20.42)     1:21.69 (20.51)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         1:24.47    1:23.96         24  
     1) Castro Diaz, Gonzalo JR         2) King, Matt SR                  
     3) Jenny, Fred JR                  4) Braun, Kyle SR                 
                  21.25       42.58 (21.33)     1:03.14 (20.56)     1:23.96 (20.82)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
      LEAGUE: % 9:51.81        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie K  SO Panthers            10:07.83    9:59.80         20  
                  27.18       56.15 (28.97)     1:25.59 (29.44)     1:55.36 (29.77)
        2:25.17 (29.81)     2:54.90 (29.73)     3:24.71 (29.81)     3:54.61 (29.90)
        4:24.51 (29.90)     4:54.62 (30.11)     5:24.73 (30.11)     5:54.92 (30.19)
        6:25.28 (30.36)     6:55.66 (30.38)     7:26.21 (30.55)     7:56.92 (30.71)
        8:27.65 (30.73)     8:58.80 (31.15)     9:29.59 (30.79)     9:59.80 (30.21)
  2 Aranda, Madison L   FR Penguins            10:25.25   10:05.10         17  
                  27.56       57.09 (29.53)     1:27.29 (30.20)     1:57.51 (30.22)
        2:27.68 (30.17)     2:57.94 (30.26)     3:28.35 (30.41)     3:59.00 (30.65)
        4:29.69 (30.69)     5:00.23 (30.54)     5:30.81 (30.58)     6:01.50 (30.69)
        6:32.14 (30.64)     7:03.05 (30.91)     7:33.85 (30.80)     8:04.58 (30.73)
        8:35.12 (30.54)     9:05.40 (30.28)     9:35.73 (30.33)    10:05.10 (29.37)
  3 Hines, Brie C       FR Illinois-Chicago    10:10.34   10:09.72         16  
                  27.32       56.50 (29.18)     1:25.84 (29.34)     1:55.51 (29.67)
        2:25.51 (30.00)     2:55.51 (30.00)     3:25.62 (30.11)     3:56.04 (30.42)
        4:26.66 (30.62)     4:57.62 (30.96)     5:28.79 (31.17)     5:59.72 (30.93)
        6:30.38 (30.66)     7:01.45 (31.07)     7:32.51 (31.06)     8:03.64 (31.13)
        8:35.15 (31.51)     9:06.64 (31.49)     9:38.56 (31.92)    10:09.72 (31.16)
  4 Gomez, Anna         JR Green Bay           10:38.28   10:17.34         15  
  5 Turk, Jodi C        JR Cleveland State     10:36.49   10:17.36         14  
                  28.10       58.64 (30.54)     1:29.42 (30.78)     2:00.06 (30.64)
        2:31.07 (31.01)     3:02.31 (31.24)     3:33.43 (31.12)     4:04.79 (31.36)
        4:36.38 (31.59)     5:07.79 (31.41)     5:38.96 (31.17)     6:10.26 (31.30)
        6:41.62 (31.36)     7:13.09 (31.47)     7:44.49 (31.40)     8:15.66 (31.17)
        8:46.56 (30.90)     9:17.32 (30.76)     9:47.80 (30.48)    10:17.36 (29.56)
  6 Misiewicz, Cassie   FR Oakland             10:34.11   10:20.29         13  
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)     1:29.19 (30.71)     2:00.09 (30.90)
        2:31.07 (30.98)     3:02.06 (30.99)     3:33.29 (31.23)     4:04.33 (31.04)
        4:35.48 (31.15)     5:06.64 (31.16)     5:37.86 (31.22)     6:09.17 (31.31)
        6:40.40 (31.23)     7:11.62 (31.22)     7:42.83 (31.21)     8:14.28 (31.45)
        8:45.76 (31.48)     9:17.55 (31.79)     9:49.13 (31.58)    10:20.29 (31.16)
  7 Contesti, Nichole   SR Oakland             10:34.12   10:20.89         12  
                  28.53       58.95 (30.42)     1:29.77 (30.82)     2:01.17 (31.40)
        2:32.70 (31.53)     3:04.20 (31.50)     3:35.52 (31.32)     4:06.88 (31.36)
        4:38.16 (31.28)     5:09.47 (31.31)     5:40.72 (31.25)     6:11.98 (31.26)
        6:43.25 (31.27)     7:14.55 (31.30)     7:45.72 (31.17)     8:17.15 (31.43)
        8:48.60 (31.45)     9:20.20 (31.60)     9:51.18 (30.98)    10:20.89 (29.71)
  8 de Leeuw, Arynn C   FR Oakland             10:29.79   10:21.16         11  
                  27.75       58.07 (30.32)     1:28.74 (30.67)     1:59.55 (30.81)
        2:30.50 (30.95)     3:01.56 (31.06)     3:32.68 (31.12)     4:03.78 (31.10)
        4:35.05 (31.27)     5:06.52 (31.47)     5:38.01 (31.49)     6:09.62 (31.61)
        6:41.21 (31.59)     7:12.91 (31.70)     7:44.48 (31.57)     8:16.19 (31.71)
        8:47.77 (31.58)     9:19.48 (31.71)     9:51.28 (31.80)    10:21.16 (29.88)
  9 Robertson, Bethany  JR Cleveland State     10:42.22   10:22.67          9  
 10 Udean, Alyssa       SO Green Bay           10:38.10   10:23.62          7  
 11 Gomez Barrientos,   FR Valpo Swimming      10:42.05   10:23.87          6  
 12 Mullen, Kortney R   SR Wright State        10:49.54   10:29.89          5  
 13 Bodnaruk, Alena K   FR Panthers            10:32.15   10:30.11          4  
                  28.11       57.81 (29.70)     1:28.12 (30.31)     1:58.66 (30.54)
        2:29.37 (30.71)     3:00.32 (30.95)     3:31.73 (31.41)     4:03.32 (31.59)
        4:35.23 (31.91)     5:07.25 (32.02)     5:39.08 (31.83)     6:11.03 (31.95)
        6:43.31 (32.28)     7:15.62 (32.31)     7:47.92 (32.30)     8:20.48 (32.56)
        8:53.08 (32.60)     9:25.74 (32.66)     9:58.47 (32.73)    10:30.11 (31.64)
 14 Noll, Kaylie        FR Green Bay           10:46.03   10:42.42          3  
 15 Vermandere, Tara A  SO Cleveland State     11:05.29   10:42.57          2  
 16 McConnell, Alexand  SO Cleveland State     10:45.08   10:43.45          1  
 17 Melchior, Marisa L  SR Wright State        11:19.98   10:45.75        
 18 Krebs, Paiton       FR Valpo Swimming      11:16.80   10:54.53        
 19 Pardue, Sara E      SR Illinois-Chicago    11:14.42   11:07.37        
 20 Johnson, Marissa    FR Wright State        12:00.19   11:30.01        
 21 Gerbrand, Katrina   SO Penguins            11:46.37   11:34.07        
 22 Rowley, Anne        JR Valpo Swimming      12:07.22   11:43.88        
 -- Segatto, Flavia     SR Valpo Swimming      11:07.72       XDFS        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 9:00.03        2014 Amr E El Sayed, Oakland                    
      LEAGUE: % 9:00.03   2/26/2014 Amr E El Sayed, Oakland                    
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Seth H     FR Oakland              9:29.81    9:15.61         20  
                  24.71       52.30 (27.59)     1:20.11 (27.81)     1:48.29 (28.18)
        2:16.48 (28.19)     2:44.62 (28.14)     3:12.75 (28.13)     3:41.01 (28.26)
        4:09.33 (28.32)     4:37.60 (28.27)     5:05.91 (28.31)     5:34.04 (28.13)
        6:02.19 (28.15)     6:30.18 (27.99)     6:58.09 (27.91)     7:26.08 (27.99)
        7:53.97 (27.89)     8:21.90 (27.93)     8:49.33 (27.43)     9:15.61 (26.28)
  2 Halverson, Nic R    JR Panthers             9:42.11    9:17.40         17  
                  25.02       52.72 (27.70)     1:20.69 (27.97)     1:48.73 (28.04)
        2:16.98 (28.25)     2:45.34 (28.36)     3:13.84 (28.50)     3:42.36 (28.52)
        4:10.74 (28.38)     4:39.16 (28.42)     5:07.63 (28.47)     5:35.69 (28.06)
        6:03.96 (28.27)     6:32.09 (28.13)     7:00.00 (27.91)     7:27.94 (27.94)
        7:55.73 (27.79)     8:23.32 (27.59)     8:50.77 (27.45)     9:17.40 (26.63)
  3 Stelpflug, Kenny C  SR Panthers             9:38.10    9:22.50         16  
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)     1:20.79 (28.19)     1:48.98 (28.19)
        2:17.41 (28.43)     2:45.69 (28.28)     3:14.01 (28.32)     3:42.39 (28.38)
        4:10.92 (28.53)     4:39.34 (28.42)     5:08.09 (28.75)     5:36.54 (28.45)
        6:05.06 (28.52)     6:33.50 (28.44)     7:02.26 (28.76)     7:30.72 (28.46)
        7:59.37 (28.65)     8:28.11 (28.74)     8:56.25 (28.14)     9:22.50 (26.25)
  4 Halverson, Tim A    JR Panthers             9:39.27    9:22.65         15  
                  25.05       52.54 (27.49)     1:20.59 (28.05)     1:48.91 (28.32)
        2:17.02 (28.11)     2:45.20 (28.18)     3:13.57 (28.37)     3:41.86 (28.29)
        4:10.28 (28.42)     4:38.96 (28.68)     5:07.50 (28.54)     5:35.90 (28.40)
        6:04.26 (28.36)     6:32.75 (28.49)     7:01.02 (28.27)     7:29.61 (28.59)
        7:57.98 (28.37)     8:26.70 (28.72)     8:55.63 (28.93)     9:22.65 (27.02)
  5 Gatzke, Max E       JR Panthers             9:30.88    9:23.18         14  
                  25.04       52.24 (27.20)     1:19.86 (27.62)     1:47.74 (27.88)
        2:15.88 (28.14)     2:43.95 (28.07)     3:11.97 (28.02)     3:40.15 (28.18)
        4:08.45 (28.30)     4:37.18 (28.73)     5:05.72 (28.54)     5:34.45 (28.73)
        6:03.07 (28.62)     6:31.95 (28.88)     7:00.76 (28.81)     7:29.64 (28.88)
        7:58.34 (28.70)     8:27.10 (28.76)     8:55.62 (28.52)     9:23.18 (27.56)
  6 Alms, Tanner C      FR Illinois-Chicago     9:42.75    9:25.48         13  
                  25.19       53.19 (28.00)     1:21.61 (28.42)     1:50.12 (28.51)
        2:18.57 (28.45)     2:46.99 (28.42)     3:15.74 (28.75)     3:44.47 (28.73)
        4:13.44 (28.97)     4:42.08 (28.64)     5:10.83 (28.75)     5:39.33 (28.50)
        6:07.93 (28.60)     6:36.35 (28.42)     7:05.00 (28.65)     7:33.40 (28.40)
        8:01.61 (28.21)     8:29.86 (28.25)     8:58.06 (28.20)     9:25.48 (27.42)
  7 Walsh, Patrick A    SO Cleveland State      9:53.46    9:31.80         12  
  8 Pearson, Jacob R    SO Oakland              9:45.91    9:38.50         11  
                  25.59       53.06 (27.47)     1:21.11 (28.05)     1:49.47 (28.36)
        2:17.84 (28.37)     2:46.34 (28.50)     3:14.99 (28.65)     3:43.75 (28.76)
        4:12.51 (28.76)     4:41.55 (29.04)     5:10.60 (29.05)     5:39.72 (29.12)
        6:08.93 (29.21)     6:38.30 (29.37)     7:08.06 (29.76)     7:38.03 (29.97)
        8:08.41 (30.38)     8:38.84 (30.43)     9:09.17 (30.33)     9:38.50 (29.33)
  9 Kuwahara, Ryota     JR Illinois-Chicago     9:49.10    9:40.38          9  
 10 DuChene, Collin     FR Green Bay            9:59.50    9:42.30          7  
 11 Wahlgren, Erik B    JR Panthers             9:48.50    9:42.58          6  
                  25.54       53.71 (28.17)     1:22.63 (28.92)     1:51.55 (28.92)
        2:20.80 (29.25)     2:49.96 (29.16)     3:19.32 (29.36)     3:48.61 (29.29)
        4:18.11 (29.50)     4:47.55 (29.44)     5:17.15 (29.60)     5:46.56 (29.41)
        6:16.26 (29.70)     6:45.96 (29.70)     7:15.52 (29.56)     7:45.29 (29.77)
        8:14.83 (29.54)     8:44.28 (29.45)     9:14.09 (29.81)     9:42.58 (28.49)
 12 McDonnell, Austin   SO Wright State        10:12.36    9:44.82          5  
                  25.91       54.11 (28.20)     1:22.75 (28.64)     1:51.72 (28.97)
        2:20.85 (29.13)     2:49.86 (29.01)     3:19.01 (29.15)     3:48.21 (29.20)
        4:17.47 (29.26)     4:47.10 (29.63)     5:16.19 (29.09)     5:46.07 (29.88)
        6:15.80 (29.73)     6:45.84 (30.04)     7:16.17 (30.33)     7:46.16 (29.99)
        8:15.97 (29.81)     8:46.11 (30.14)     9:16.16 (30.05)     9:44.82 (28.66)
 13 Zuniga, Rodolfo     JR Illinois-Chicago     9:55.65    9:47.90          4  
 14 Wethington, Grant   FR Cleveland State     10:08.37    9:50.82          3  
 15 Stange, Justin      SO Green Bay            9:59.41    9:50.86          2  
 16 Neill, Steven C     SO Oakland              9:48.99    9:53.63          1  
 17 Haan, Colby R       SR Oakland              9:54.26    9:58.41        
 18 Layne, Alex J       SO Wright State        10:33.60   10:03.98        
                  26.60       56.08 (29.48)     1:26.07 (29.99)     1:56.57 (30.50)
        2:26.90 (30.33)     2:57.35 (30.45)     3:28.42 (31.07)     3:58.85 (30.43)
        4:29.14 (30.29)     4:59.83 (30.69)     5:29.81 (29.98)     6:00.41 (30.60)
        6:30.70 (30.29)     7:00.85 (30.15)     7:31.06 (30.21)     8:01.71 (30.65)
        8:32.89 (31.18)     9:03.81 (30.92)     9:34.22 (30.41)    10:03.98 (29.76)
 19 Morris, Terrence M  SO Cleveland State     10:38.18   10:05.56        
                  26.92       55.79 (28.87)     1:25.04 (29.25)     1:54.60 (29.56)
        2:24.28 (29.68)     2:53.90 (29.62)     3:23.80 (29.90)     3:53.75 (29.95)
        4:23.83 (30.08)     4:54.02 (30.19)     5:24.40 (30.38)     5:55.12 (30.72)
        6:26.12 (31.00)     6:57.66 (31.54)     7:29.31 (31.65)     8:00.73 (31.42)
        8:32.37 (31.64)     9:04.06 (31.69)     9:35.66 (31.60)    10:05.56 (29.90)
 20 Ross, Jeffrey T     SO Wright State              NT   10:14.06        
                  27.49       58.09 (30.60)     1:29.15 (31.06)     2:00.07 (30.92)
        2:31.29 (31.22)     3:02.46 (31.17)     3:33.82 (31.36)     4:05.15 (31.33)
        4:36.57 (31.42)     5:07.90 (31.33)     5:38.47 (30.57)     6:09.32 (30.85)
        6:40.20 (30.88)     7:11.54 (31.34)     7:42.57 (31.03)     8:13.56 (30.99)
        8:44.30 (30.74)     9:15.19 (30.89)     9:45.55 (30.36)    10:14.06 (28.51)
 21 Leach, Ethan        SO Valpo Swimming      10:44.95   10:24.65        
                  27.63       58.18 (30.55)     1:29.26 (31.08)     2:00.76 (31.50)
        2:32.61 (31.85)     3:04.15 (31.54)     3:36.10 (31.95)     4:08.08 (31.98)
        4:39.62 (31.54)     5:11.49 (31.87)     5:43.09 (31.60)     6:14.81 (31.72)
        6:46.42 (31.61)     7:18.32 (31.90)     7:49.61 (31.29)     8:20.82 (31.21)
        8:52.22 (31.40)     9:23.78 (31.56)     9:53.99 (30.21)    10:24.65 (30.66)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:40.28        2014 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Wis.- Milwa
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, A Yontz            
      LEAGUE: % 1:40.28        2014 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Wis.- Milwa
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, A Yontz            
                1:37.84  D1 A
                1:38.45  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     1:43.58    1:41.32         40  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra A SR             2) Martin, Takara J SO            
     3) Morren, Holly J FR              4) Flynn, Nikki A JR              
                  25.90       53.96 (28.06)     1:18.64 (24.68)     1:41.32 (22.68)
  2 Wright State University  'A'                1:44.42    1:42.48         34  
     1) Mullen, Kortney R SR            2) Fearrin, Kayla E JR            
     3) Hayhow, Emily A SO              4) Miller, Samantha A JR          
                  26.97       55.45 (28.48)     1:19.80 (24.35)     1:42.48 (22.68)
  3 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            1:46.37    1:43.18         32  
     1) Gomez, Emily JR                 2) Roepsch, Autumn SO             
     3) Lucas, Haley SO                 4) Friederick, Claire SO          
                  26.12       55.17 (29.05)     1:20.37 (25.20)     1:43.18 (22.81)
  4 Milwaukee  'A'                              1:44.87    1:43.30         30  
     1) Bentley, Sara J FR              2) Lucas, Hannah S JR             
     3) Townsend, Sierra J SR           4) Yontz, Anna N SR               
                  26.04       55.71 (29.67)     1:20.31 (24.60)     1:43.30 (22.99)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         1:45.79    1:44.17         28  
     1) Sivak, Erin K SO                2) Shalabi, Sophia FR             
     3) Voorhees, Danel M JR            4) Hare, Katherine M JR           
                  27.20       56.08 (28.88)     1:20.72 (24.64)     1:44.17 (23.45)
  6 Youngstown State University  'A'            1:47.67    1:44.70         26  
     1) Dow, Ashley E SR                2) Reynolds, Hannah I SO          
     3) Shipp, Rachel N FR              4) Janson, Jana JR                
                  26.77       55.64 (28.87)     1:21.38 (25.74)     1:44.70 (23.32)
  7 Cleveland State University  'A'             1:47.93    1:46.42         24  
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie FR           2) Tretter, Madisen R SO          
     3) Cannon, Adriana G SO            4) Evans, Anna SO                 
                  27.10       56.34 (29.24)     1:22.80 (26.46)     1:46.42 (23.62)
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         1:50.57    1:48.32         22  
     1) Knop, Lauren SR                 2) Cannon, Makenna SR             
     3) Gomez Barrientos, Dany FR       4) McBride, Erin JR               
                  28.71       58.04 (29.33)     1:23.98 (25.94)     1:48.32 (24.34)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:27.32   2/25/2015 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         A Danielewski, J Schihl, T Kiviluoma, J Morren    
      LEAGUE: % 1:27.32   2/25/2015 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         A Danielewski, J Schihl, T Kiviluoma, J Morren    
                1:25.63  D1 A
                1:26.58  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     1:30.79    1:27.32#        40  
     1) Danielewski, Aleksander SO      2) Schihl, John J FR              
     3) Kiviluoma, Tuomas V SO          4) Morren, Jeremiah L SO          
                  22.35       46.75 (24.40)     1:07.98 (21.23)     1:27.32 (19.34)
  2 Wright State University  'A'                1:29.73    1:28.91         34  
     1) Stover, Mitchell FR             2) Aukerman, Kile A SR            
     3) Sparks, Merritt M JR            4) Osgood, Lucas P JR             
                  22.80       47.25 (24.45)     1:09.14 (21.89)     1:28.91 (19.77)
  3 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            1:33.28    1:28.94         32  
     1) Rutkowski, Alec FR              2) Korslin, Ryan SR               
     3) Parkin, Zack FR                 4) Murphy, Casey SR               
                  23.77       48.00 (24.23)     1:09.20 (21.20)     1:28.94 (19.74)
  4 Cleveland State University  'A'             1:29.66    1:29.33         30  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SO            2) Brittain, Phillip SO           
     3) Heckman, Greyson P SO           4) Ingledew, Adam JR              
                  21.69       46.60 (24.91)     1:09.55 (22.95)     1:29.33 (19.78)
  5 Milwaukee  'A'                              1:32.25    1:29.36         28  
     1) Kangas, John M JR               2) Wisdorf, Taylor C JR           
     3) Lucchesi, Mike A SR             4) Nimke, Tanner J JR             
                  23.00       47.64 (24.64)     1:08.77 (21.13)     1:29.36 (20.59)
  6 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         1:32.26    1:30.16         26  
     1) Errichiello, Peter A JR         2) Amendola, Brayden A JR         
     3) Ostrowski, Sebastian * SR       4) Reed, Mike J JR                
                  23.27       48.62 (25.35)     1:10.60 (21.98)     1:30.16 (19.56)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         1:34.62    1:32.26         24  
     1) Penn, Max FR                    2) Jenny, Fred JR                 
     3) Castro Diaz, Gonzalo JR         4) Braun, Kyle SR                 
                  24.17       49.67 (25.50)     1:12.09 (22.42)     1:32.26 (20.17)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 4:50.67   2/26/2015 Brie C Hines, Illinois-Chicago             
      LEAGUE: % 4:47.88        2014 Natalie Johnson, UWM                       
                4:36.45  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hines, Brie C       FR Illinois-Chicago     4:55.04    4:50.67#        20  
                  27.47       56.65 (29.18)     1:26.38 (29.73)     1:56.40 (30.02)
        2:25.78 (29.38)     2:55.31 (29.53)     3:24.60 (29.29)     3:53.66 (29.06)
        4:22.61 (28.95)     4:50.67 (28.06)                                        
  2 Johnson, Natalie K  SO Panthers             4:54.57    4:52.50         17  
                  26.95       55.78 (28.83)     1:24.97 (29.19)     1:54.53 (29.56)
        2:24.36 (29.83)     2:53.89 (29.53)     3:23.45 (29.56)     3:53.28 (29.83)
        4:23.03 (29.75)     4:52.50 (29.47)                                        
  3 Orosz, Viktoria R   FR Penguins             4:57.27    4:53.86         16  
                  26.67       55.62 (28.95)     1:25.03 (29.41)     1:54.84 (29.81)
        2:24.87 (30.03)     2:54.55 (29.68)     3:24.37 (29.82)     3:54.17 (29.80)
        4:24.33 (30.16)     4:53.86 (29.53)                                        
  4 Garvin, Stephanie   FR Green Bay            4:58.70    4:55.72         15  
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)     1:26.38 (29.66)     1:56.12 (29.74)
        2:26.29 (30.17)     2:56.33 (30.04)     3:26.41 (30.08)     3:56.67 (30.26)
        4:26.56 (29.89)     4:55.72 (29.16)                                        
  5 Aranda, Madison L   FR Penguins             4:56.81    4:56.27         14  
                  27.41       56.71 (29.30)     1:26.48 (29.77)     1:56.55 (30.07)
        2:26.55 (30.00)     2:56.64 (30.09)     3:26.49 (29.85)     3:56.98 (30.49)
        4:27.12 (30.14)     4:56.27 (29.15)                                        
  6 Misiewicz, Cassie   FR Oakland              5:01.08    4:59.20         13  
                  27.57       57.44 (29.87)     1:27.66 (30.22)     1:58.24 (30.58)
        2:28.73 (30.49)     2:59.42 (30.69)     3:29.93 (30.51)     4:00.15 (30.22)
        4:30.09 (29.94)     4:59.20 (29.11)                                        
  7 de Leeuw, Arynn C   FR Oakland              5:01.66    4:59.25         12  
                  27.40       57.16 (29.76)     1:27.43 (30.27)     1:57.90 (30.47)
        2:28.48 (30.58)     2:59.02 (30.54)     3:29.50 (30.48)     3:59.85 (30.35)
        4:30.07 (30.22)     4:59.25 (29.18)                                        
  8 Turk, Jodi C        JR Cleveland State      5:01.20    5:07.02         11  
                  27.63       57.84 (30.21)     1:28.47 (30.63)     1:59.23 (30.76)
        2:30.17 (30.94)     3:01.19 (31.02)     3:32.71 (31.52)     4:04.44 (31.73)
        4:36.00 (31.56)     5:07.02 (31.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Check, Janna        SO Green Bay            5:02.47    4:57.42          9  
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)     1:28.03 (30.15)     1:58.51 (30.48)
        2:28.82 (30.31)     2:59.38 (30.56)     3:29.72 (30.34)     3:59.51 (29.79)
        4:29.01 (29.50)     4:57.42 (28.41)                                        
 10 Weiland, Racheal    JR Green Bay            5:03.14    4:59.58          7  
                  27.89       58.74 (30.85)     1:29.31 (30.57)     1:59.78 (30.47)
        2:30.26 (30.48)     3:00.48 (30.22)     3:30.48 (30.00)     4:00.48 (30.00)
        4:30.31 (29.83)     4:59.58 (29.27)                                        
 11 Segatto, Flavia     SR Valpo Swimming       5:03.87    5:02.90          6  
                  27.80       57.99 (30.19)     1:28.34 (30.35)     1:58.72 (30.38)
        2:29.07 (30.35)     2:59.70 (30.63)     3:30.45 (30.75)     4:01.15 (30.70)
        4:32.33 (31.18)     5:02.90 (30.57)                                        
 12 Gibson, Veronica M  JR Illinois-Chicago     5:02.93    5:03.13          5  
                  27.73       56.96 (29.23)     1:26.76 (29.80)     1:57.16 (30.40)
        2:27.76 (30.60)     2:58.72 (30.96)     3:29.77 (31.05)     4:01.00 (31.23)
        4:32.21 (31.21)     5:03.13 (30.92)                                        
 13 Waller, Grace C     SR Oakland              5:05.90    5:03.53          4  
                  27.68       56.96 (29.28)     1:26.99 (30.03)     1:57.44 (30.45)
        2:28.19 (30.75)     2:59.20 (31.01)     3:30.40 (31.20)     4:01.78 (31.38)
        4:32.99 (31.21)     5:03.53 (30.54)                                        
 14 Cannon, Makenna     SR Valpo Swimming       5:05.51    5:04.93          3  
                  28.35       58.41 (30.06)     1:28.95 (30.54)     1:59.24 (30.29)
        2:29.92 (30.68)     3:00.87 (30.95)     3:31.79 (30.92)     4:02.97 (31.18)
        4:34.09 (31.12)     5:04.93 (30.84)                                        
 15 Miller, Meghan E    SO Cleveland State      5:05.37    5:05.45          2  
                  28.34       58.70 (30.36)     1:29.62 (30.92)     2:00.61 (30.99)
        2:31.64 (31.03)     3:02.57 (30.93)     3:33.62 (31.05)     4:04.55 (30.93)
        4:35.45 (30.90)     5:05.45 (30.00)                                        
 16 Contesti, Nichole   SR Oakland              5:02.65    5:06.68          1  
                  27.96       58.38 (30.42)     1:29.10 (30.72)     1:59.85 (30.75)
        2:30.91 (31.06)     3:01.96 (31.05)     3:33.01 (31.05)     4:04.56 (31.55)
        4:36.35 (31.79)     5:06.68 (30.33)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Robertson, Bethany  JR Cleveland State      5:06.20                   
 18 McConnell, Alexand  SO Cleveland State      5:07.79                   
 19 Difoggio, Adrienne  FR Panthers             5:11.30                   
 20 Melchior, Marisa L  SR Wright State         5:12.53                   
 21 Jacobsen, Anne D    SR Illinois-Chicago     5:15.38                   
 22 Oswald, Hannah C    SO Oakland              5:17.92                   
 23 Weidner, Sarah T    SR Wright State         5:18.96                   
 24 Krebs, Paiton       FR Valpo Swimming       5:18.99                   
 25 Law, Rachel         SO Valpo Swimming       5:19.67                   
 26 Jenny, Amanda       FR Valpo Swimming       5:21.60                   
 27 Pardue, Sara E      SR Illinois-Chicago     5:23.16                   
 28 Zaia, Vinnie        FR Valpo Swimming       5:33.56                   
 29 Johnson, Marissa    FR Wright State         5:36.62                   
 30 Rowley, Anne        JR Valpo Swimming       5:40.55                   
 31 Mariani, Megan      SR Valpo Swimming       5:51.43                   
 32 Fowler, Laura       SR Valpo Swimming       5:51.99                   
 -- Hutchins, Nicole C  JR Panthers             5:08.22         X         
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 4:50.67   2/26/2015 Brie C Hines, Illinois-Chicago             
      LEAGUE: % 4:47.88        2014 Natalie Johnson, UWM                       
                4:36.45  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie K        SO Panthers             4:55.76    4:54.57 q      
                  26.68       55.33 (28.65)     1:24.56 (29.23)     1:54.31 (29.75)
        2:24.12 (29.81)     2:54.13 (30.01)     3:24.48 (30.35)     3:54.76 (30.28)
        4:24.92 (30.16)     4:54.57 (29.65)                                        
  2 Hines, Brie C             FR Illinois-Chicago     4:54.78    4:55.04 q      
                  26.99       56.36 (29.37)     1:26.43 (30.07)     1:56.94 (30.51)
        2:27.43 (30.49)     2:57.16 (29.73)     3:26.42 (29.26)     3:56.20 (29.78)
        4:26.11 (29.91)     4:55.04 (28.93)                                        
  3 Aranda, Madison L         FR Penguins             5:00.91    4:56.81 q      
                  27.04       56.38 (29.34)     1:26.18 (29.80)     1:55.97 (29.79)
        2:26.09 (30.12)     2:56.31 (30.22)     3:26.64 (30.33)     3:57.03 (30.39)
        4:27.41 (30.38)     4:56.81 (29.40)                                        
  4 Orosz, Viktoria R         FR Penguins             4:54.63    4:57.27 q      
                  26.16       55.12 (28.96)     1:24.84 (29.72)     1:54.78 (29.94)
        2:25.02 (30.24)     2:55.50 (30.48)     3:25.98 (30.48)     3:56.65 (30.67)
        4:27.50 (30.85)     4:57.27 (29.77)                                        
  5 Garvin, Stephanie         FR Green Bay            4:56.93    4:58.70 q      
                  27.05       56.46 (29.41)     1:26.34 (29.88)     1:56.22 (29.88)
        2:26.32 (30.10)     2:56.33 (30.01)     3:26.73 (30.40)     3:57.32 (30.59)
        4:28.37 (31.05)     4:58.70 (30.33)                                        
  6 Misiewicz, Cassie D       FR Oakland              5:07.43    5:01.08 q      
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)     1:26.98 (30.26)     1:57.30 (30.32)
        2:27.83 (30.53)     2:58.48 (30.65)     3:29.10 (30.62)     3:59.81 (30.71)
        4:30.51 (30.70)     5:01.08 (30.57)                                        
  7 Turk, Jodi C              JR Cleveland State      5:06.95    5:01.20 q      
                  27.75       57.73 (29.98)     1:27.83 (30.10)     1:58.30 (30.47)
        2:28.73 (30.43)     2:59.30 (30.57)     3:29.88 (30.58)     4:00.63 (30.75)
        4:31.23 (30.60)     5:01.20 (29.97)                                        
  8 de Leeuw, Arynn C         FR Oakland              5:03.24    5:01.66 q      
                  27.30       56.72 (29.42)     1:26.77 (30.05)     1:57.08 (30.31)
        2:27.64 (30.56)     2:58.29 (30.65)     3:29.10 (30.81)     4:00.12 (31.02)
        4:31.26 (31.14)     5:01.66 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Check, Janna              SO Green Bay            5:02.09    5:02.47 q      
                  27.14       56.63 (29.49)     1:26.48 (29.85)     1:56.74 (30.26)
        2:27.51 (30.77)     2:58.19 (30.68)     3:29.21 (31.02)     4:00.56 (31.35)
        4:31.95 (31.39)     5:02.47 (30.52)                                        
 10 Contesti, Nichole R       SR Oakland              5:00.37    5:02.65 q      
                  27.96       57.85 (29.89)     1:28.32 (30.47)     1:59.22 (30.90)
        2:30.16 (30.94)     3:01.21 (31.05)     3:32.06 (30.85)     4:02.55 (30.49)
        4:32.93 (30.38)     5:02.65 (29.72)                                        
 11 Gibson, Veronica M        JR Illinois-Chicago     5:01.30    5:02.93 q      
                  27.82       57.61 (29.79)     1:27.75 (30.14)     1:58.22 (30.47)
        2:28.59 (30.37)     2:59.04 (30.45)     3:29.93 (30.89)     4:00.80 (30.87)
        4:31.99 (31.19)     5:02.93 (30.94)                                        
 12 Weiland, Racheal          JR Green Bay            5:02.14    5:03.14 q      
                  27.16       56.62 (29.46)     1:26.76 (30.14)     1:57.13 (30.37)
        2:27.76 (30.63)     2:58.58 (30.82)     3:29.68 (31.10)     4:00.96 (31.28)
        4:32.02 (31.06)     5:03.14 (31.12)                                        
 13 Segatto, Flavia           SR Valpo Swimming       5:08.10    5:03.87 q      
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:28.56 (30.45)     1:59.54 (30.98)
        2:30.24 (30.70)     3:01.04 (30.80)     3:31.72 (30.68)     4:02.61 (30.89)
        4:33.52 (30.91)     5:03.87 (30.35)                                        
 14 Miller, Meghan E          SO Cleveland State      5:07.17    5:05.37 q      
                  27.68       57.61 (29.93)     1:28.00 (30.39)     1:58.92 (30.92)
        2:30.19 (31.27)     3:01.23 (31.04)     3:32.38 (31.15)     4:03.69 (31.31)
        4:34.85 (31.16)     5:05.37 (30.52)                                        
 15 Cannon, Makenna           SR Valpo Swimming       5:16.17    5:05.51 q      
                  28.57       58.62 (30.05)     1:28.98 (30.36)     1:59.05 (30.07)
        2:29.55 (30.50)     3:00.51 (30.96)     3:31.74 (31.23)     4:03.05 (31.31)
        4:34.41 (31.36)     5:05.51 (31.10)                                        
 16 Waller, Grace C           SR Oakland              5:10.43    5:05.90 q      
                  27.89       57.42 (29.53)     1:27.71 (30.29)     1:58.52 (30.81)
        2:29.41 (30.89)     3:00.72 (31.31)     3:32.05 (31.33)     4:03.50 (31.45)
        4:35.12 (31.62)     5:05.90 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robertson, Bethany L      JR Cleveland State      5:02.24    5:06.20        
                  28.41       58.67 (30.26)     1:29.20 (30.53)     2:00.09 (30.89)
        2:31.13 (31.04)     3:02.05 (30.92)     3:33.09 (31.04)     4:04.62 (31.53)
        4:35.65 (31.03)     5:06.20 (30.55)                                        
 18 McConnell, Alexandra      SO Cleveland State      5:05.80    5:07.79        
                  27.38       57.42 (30.04)     1:28.09 (30.67)     1:59.22 (31.13)
        2:30.46 (31.24)     3:01.86 (31.40)     3:33.53 (31.67)     4:05.52 (31.99)
        4:37.33 (31.81)     5:07.79 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Difoggio, Adrienne N      FR Panthers             5:08.91    5:11.30        
                  27.72       58.65 (30.93)     1:29.98 (31.33)     2:01.44 (31.46)
        2:33.45 (32.01)     3:05.50 (32.05)     3:37.31 (31.81)     4:09.55 (32.24)
        4:40.84 (31.29)     5:11.30 (30.46)                                        
 20 Melchior, Marisa L        SR Wright State         5:22.10    5:12.53        
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)     1:31.22 (31.28)     2:02.60 (31.38)
        2:34.06 (31.46)     3:05.72 (31.66)     3:37.27 (31.55)     4:08.76 (31.49)
        4:40.68 (31.92)     5:12.53 (31.85)                                        
 21 Jacobsen, Anne D          SR Illinois-Chicago     5:18.48    5:15.38        
                  28.01       58.51 (30.50)     1:29.09 (30.58)     2:00.48 (31.39)
        2:31.96 (31.48)     3:03.79 (31.83)     3:36.18 (32.39)     4:08.98 (32.80)
        4:42.45 (33.47)     5:15.38 (32.93)                                        
 22 Oswald, Hannah C          SO Oakland              5:19.80    5:17.92        
                  28.70       59.59 (30.89)     1:31.00 (31.41)     2:02.84 (31.84)
        2:34.40 (31.56)     3:06.49 (32.09)     3:39.20 (32.71)     4:12.46 (33.26)
        4:45.63 (33.17)     5:17.92 (32.29)                                        
 23 Weidner, Sarah T          SR Wright State         5:29.67    5:18.96        
                  27.25       57.37 (30.12)     1:29.17 (31.80)     2:01.84 (32.67)
        2:34.59 (32.75)     3:06.88 (32.29)     3:39.32 (32.44)     4:13.43 (34.11)
        4:46.48 (33.05)     5:18.96 (32.48)                                        
 24 Krebs, Paiton             FR Valpo Swimming       5:17.22    5:18.99        
                  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)     1:31.42 (31.06)     2:03.01 (31.59)
        2:34.89 (31.88)     3:07.45 (32.56)     3:40.34 (32.89)     4:13.27 (32.93)
        4:46.35 (33.08)     5:18.99 (32.64)                                        
 25 Law, Rachel               SO Valpo Swimming       5:22.37    5:19.67        
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:32.64 (31.91)     2:04.56 (31.92)
        2:36.96 (32.40)     3:09.29 (32.33)     3:41.85 (32.56)     4:14.49 (32.64)
        4:47.30 (32.81)     5:19.67 (32.37)                                        
 26 Jenny, Amanda             FR Valpo Swimming       5:22.93    5:21.60        
                  27.37       57.86 (30.49)     1:29.56 (31.70)     2:01.89 (32.33)
        2:34.94 (33.05)     3:08.76 (33.82)     3:42.50 (33.74)     4:16.43 (33.93)
        4:49.22 (32.79)     5:21.60 (32.38)                                        
 27 Pardue, Sara E            SR Illinois-Chicago     5:27.96    5:23.16        
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:33.15 (32.58)     2:05.91 (32.76)
        2:38.91 (33.00)     3:11.94 (33.03)     3:45.28 (33.34)     4:18.21 (32.93)
        4:50.93 (32.72)     5:23.16 (32.23)                                        
 28 Zaia, Vinnie              FR Valpo Swimming       5:34.54    5:33.56        
                  29.59     1:01.71 (32.12)     1:34.82 (33.11)     2:08.20 (33.38)
        2:41.93 (33.73)     3:15.76 (33.83)     3:50.26 (34.50)     4:24.90 (34.64)
        4:59.89 (34.99)     5:33.56 (33.67)                                        
 29 Johnson, Marissa          FR Wright State         5:42.96    5:36.62        
                  28.82     1:01.71 (32.89)     1:35.63 (33.92)     2:09.79 (34.16)
        2:44.17 (34.38)     3:18.64 (34.47)     3:53.18 (34.54)     4:27.93 (34.75)
        5:02.70 (34.77)     5:36.62 (33.92)                                        
 30 Rowley, Anne              JR Valpo Swimming       5:44.71    5:40.55        
                  30.42     1:04.15 (33.73)     1:38.44 (34.29)     2:12.73 (34.29)
        2:47.41 (34.68)     3:22.06 (34.65)     3:56.59 (34.53)     4:31.81 (35.22)
        5:06.44 (34.63)     5:40.55 (34.11)                                        
 31 Mariani, Megan            SR Valpo Swimming       5:50.83    5:51.43        
                  31.89     1:06.77 (34.88)     1:42.59 (35.82)     2:18.41 (35.82)
        2:54.22 (35.81)     3:30.49 (36.27)     4:06.25 (35.76)     4:42.19 (35.94)
        5:17.63 (35.44)     5:51.43 (33.80)                                        
 32 Fowler, Laura             SR Valpo Swimming       6:05.25    5:51.99        
                  31.01     1:04.75 (33.74)     1:38.95 (34.20)     2:14.03 (35.08)
        2:49.37 (35.34)     3:25.53 (36.16)     4:02.28 (36.75)     4:39.92 (37.64)
        5:16.81 (36.89)     5:51.99 (35.18)                                        
 -- Hutchins, Nicole C        JR Panthers             5:14.72   X5:08.22        
                  27.43       57.36 (29.93)     1:27.99 (30.63)     1:59.03 (31.04)
        2:30.20 (31.17)     3:01.44 (31.24)     3:32.85 (31.41)     4:04.85 (32.00)
        4:36.88 (32.03)     5:08.22 (31.34)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 4:17.05   2/26/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 4:17.05   2/26/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                4:14.59  D1 A
                4:24.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrilees, Jorden   JR Oakland              4:31.64    4:17.05#D1 B    20  
                  23.20       48.59 (25.39)     1:14.58 (25.99)     1:40.85 (26.27)
        2:06.45 (25.60)     2:32.14 (25.69)     2:58.27 (26.13)     3:24.64 (26.37)
        3:51.04 (26.40)     4:17.05 (26.01)                                        
  2 Halverson, Tim A    JR Panthers             4:32.74    4:29.69         17  
                  24.46       51.39 (26.93)     1:18.64 (27.25)     1:46.03 (27.39)
        2:13.44 (27.41)     2:41.00 (27.56)     3:08.01 (27.01)     3:35.68 (27.67)
        4:03.04 (27.36)     4:29.69 (26.65)                                        
  3 Alms, Tanner C      FR Illinois-Chicago     4:31.03    4:30.53         16  
                  24.39       51.19 (26.80)     1:18.38 (27.19)     1:45.82 (27.44)
        2:13.38 (27.56)     2:41.27 (27.89)     3:08.96 (27.69)     3:36.26 (27.30)
        4:03.81 (27.55)     4:30.53 (26.72)                                        
  4 Timmons, Seth H     FR Oakland              4:31.98    4:30.72         15  
                  24.45       51.35 (26.90)     1:18.78 (27.43)     1:46.62 (27.84)
        2:14.10 (27.48)     2:41.71 (27.61)     3:09.49 (27.78)     3:37.08 (27.59)
        4:04.56 (27.48)     4:30.72 (26.16)                                        
  5 Stelpflug, Kenny C  SR Panthers             4:32.13    4:31.59         14  
                  24.92       51.92 (27.00)     1:19.52 (27.60)     1:47.07 (27.55)
        2:14.88 (27.81)     2:42.57 (27.69)     3:10.53 (27.96)     3:38.28 (27.75)
        4:05.66 (27.38)     4:31.59 (25.93)                                        
  6 Gatzke, Max E       JR Panthers             4:33.70    4:34.50         13  
                  24.88       51.78 (26.90)     1:19.14 (27.36)     1:46.94 (27.80)
        2:14.68 (27.74)     2:42.65 (27.97)     3:10.73 (28.08)     3:38.75 (28.02)
        4:06.82 (28.07)     4:34.50 (27.68)                                        
  7 Boshoff, Wiehan     JR Wright State         4:34.14    4:36.59         12  
                  24.38       51.54 (27.16)     1:19.32 (27.78)     1:47.52 (28.20)
        2:16.01 (28.49)     2:44.65 (28.64)     3:12.32 (27.67)     3:40.27 (27.95)
        4:08.24 (27.97)     4:36.59 (28.35)                                        
  8 Dassow, Matthew A   JR Wright State         4:34.86    4:37.06         11  
                  24.39       51.97 (27.58)     1:19.39 (27.42)     1:47.05 (27.66)
        2:14.50 (27.45)     2:42.29 (27.79)     3:10.62 (28.33)     3:39.25 (28.63)
        4:08.29 (29.04)     4:37.06 (28.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alters, Mitchell T  JR Oakland              4:37.13    4:32.11          9  
                  25.27       52.96 (27.69)     1:20.68 (27.72)     1:48.48 (27.80)
        2:16.12 (27.64)     2:43.31 (27.19)     3:10.48 (27.17)     3:37.81 (27.33)
        4:05.11 (27.30)     4:32.11 (27.00)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick A    SO Cleveland State      4:34.98    4:35.18          7  
                  25.33       52.99 (27.66)     1:21.18 (28.19)     1:49.39 (28.21)
        2:17.31 (27.92)     2:45.24 (27.93)     3:12.94 (27.70)     3:40.51 (27.57)
        4:07.93 (27.42)     4:35.18 (27.25)                                        
 11 Cooper, Andy        SO Green Bay            4:41.50    4:39.56          6  
                  25.36       53.48 (28.12)     1:22.00 (28.52)     1:50.60 (28.60)
        2:19.09 (28.49)     2:47.58 (28.49)     3:15.85 (28.27)     3:44.21 (28.36)
        4:12.21 (28.00)     4:39.56 (27.35)                                        
 12 Wahlgren, Erik B    JR Panthers             4:41.18    4:40.42          5  
                  25.21       53.22 (28.01)     1:21.63 (28.41)     1:50.21 (28.58)
        2:18.73 (28.52)     2:47.16 (28.43)     3:15.67 (28.51)     3:44.15 (28.48)
        4:12.58 (28.43)     4:40.42 (27.84)                                        
 13 Kuwahara, Ryota     JR Illinois-Chicago     4:38.50    4:40.61          4  
                  25.39       53.39 (28.00)     1:21.80 (28.41)     1:50.35 (28.55)
        2:18.65 (28.30)     2:46.90 (28.25)     3:15.44 (28.54)     3:44.33 (28.89)
        4:12.69 (28.36)     4:40.61 (27.92)                                        
 14 Wethington, Grant   FR Cleveland State      4:41.37    4:42.13          3  
                  25.77       54.04 (28.27)     1:23.14 (29.10)     1:52.16 (29.02)
        2:20.92 (28.76)     2:49.50 (28.58)     3:17.84 (28.34)     3:46.54 (28.70)
        4:14.94 (28.40)     4:42.13 (27.19)                                        
 15 Finke, Ryan D       SR Panthers             4:40.44    4:44.04          2  
                  25.40       54.04 (28.64)     1:23.27 (29.23)     1:52.22 (28.95)
        2:21.51 (29.29)     2:49.64 (28.13)     3:18.15 (28.51)     3:46.77 (28.62)
        4:16.32 (29.55)     4:44.04 (27.72)                                        
 16 Stange, Justin      SO Green Bay            4:42.12    4:46.12          1  
                  25.89       54.29 (28.40)     1:23.46 (29.17)     1:52.65 (29.19)
        2:21.83 (29.18)     2:51.03 (29.20)     3:19.56 (28.53)     3:48.68 (29.12)
        4:18.08 (29.40)     4:46.12 (28.04)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 McDonnell, Austin   SO Wright State         4:42.78                   
 18 Bajnoczki, Csongor  JR Wright State         4:43.22                   
 19 Haan, Colby R       SR Oakland              4:44.24                   
 20 Zuniga, Rodolfo     JR Illinois-Chicago     4:44.56                   
 21 Almaraz, Ramiro I   JR Illinois-Chicago     4:44.77                   
 22 Huff, Connor        JR Green Bay            4:47.43                   
 23 Morris, Terrence M  SO Cleveland State      4:48.86                   
 24 Gonzalez Medina, M  JR Cleveland State      4:49.68                   
 25 Salim, Arman        SO Valpo Swimming       4:51.27                   
 26 Zernechel, Zach     SO Valpo Swimming       4:56.77                   
 27 Girten, Grant       FR Valpo Swimming       5:01.41                   
 28 Aguilar, Fernando   SR Valpo Swimming       5:03.43                   
 -- Sackett, Andrew     FR Green Bay            4:47.71         X         
 -- DuChene, Collin     FR Green Bay            4:44.05         X         
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 4:17.05   2/26/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 4:17.05   2/26/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                4:14.59  D1 A
                4:24.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alms, Tanner C            FR Illinois-Chicago     4:40.74    4:31.03 q      
                  24.43       51.24 (26.81)     1:18.60 (27.36)     1:46.25 (27.65)
        2:14.11 (27.86)     2:41.87 (27.76)     3:09.54 (27.67)     3:37.33 (27.79)
        4:04.51 (27.18)     4:31.03 (26.52)                                        
  2 Merrilees, Jorden P       JR Oakland              4:19.68    4:31.64 q      
                  23.99       50.67 (26.68)     1:18.39 (27.72)     1:46.24 (27.85)
        2:14.58 (28.34)     2:42.58 (28.00)     3:10.33 (27.75)     3:38.18 (27.85)
        4:04.57 (26.39)     4:31.64 (27.07)                                        
  3 Timmons, Seth H           FR Oakland              4:38.43    4:31.98 q      
                  24.58       52.16 (27.58)     1:20.36 (28.20)     1:48.75 (28.39)
        2:16.93 (28.18)     2:44.65 (27.72)     3:11.86 (27.21)     3:39.19 (27.33)
        4:05.95 (26.76)     4:31.98 (26.03)                                        
  4 Stelpflug, Kenny C        SR Panthers             4:34.43    4:32.13 q      
                  25.04       52.48 (27.44)     1:20.32 (27.84)     1:48.57 (28.25)
        2:16.57 (28.00)     2:44.42 (27.85)     3:12.16 (27.74)     3:39.72 (27.56)
        4:06.53 (26.81)     4:32.13 (25.60)                                        
  5 Halverson, Tim A          JR Panthers             4:34.91    4:32.74 q      
                  24.06       50.39 (26.33)     1:17.30 (26.91)     1:44.66 (27.36)
        2:11.97 (27.31)     2:39.58 (27.61)     3:08.07 (28.49)     3:36.62 (28.55)
        4:04.94 (28.32)     4:32.74 (27.80)                                        
  6 Gatzke, Max E             JR Panthers             4:43.17    4:33.70 q      
                  25.10       52.10 (27.00)     1:19.47 (27.37)     1:46.95 (27.48)
        2:14.89 (27.94)     2:42.51 (27.62)     3:10.25 (27.74)     3:38.20 (27.95)
        4:06.34 (28.14)     4:33.70 (27.36)                                        
  7 Boshoff, Wiehan           JR Wright State         4:35.33    4:34.14 q      
                  25.00       52.85 (27.85)     1:20.88 (28.03)     1:49.15 (28.27)
        2:17.32 (28.17)     2:45.45 (28.13)     3:12.74 (27.29)     3:40.42 (27.68)
        4:07.39 (26.97)     4:34.14 (26.75)                                        
  8 Dassow, Matthew A         JR Wright State         4:34.93    4:34.86 q      
                  24.58       52.07 (27.49)     1:19.62 (27.55)     1:47.98 (28.36)
        2:15.87 (27.89)     2:43.34 (27.47)     3:11.43 (28.09)     3:39.20 (27.77)
        4:07.57 (28.37)     4:34.86 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Patrick A          SO Cleveland State      4:44.52    4:34.98 q      
                  25.29       52.77 (27.48)     1:20.73 (27.96)     1:48.77 (28.04)
        2:17.08 (28.31)     2:45.32 (28.24)     3:13.29 (27.97)     3:40.06 (26.77)
        4:07.26 (27.20)     4:34.98 (27.72)                                        
 10 Alters, Mitchell T        JR Oakland              4:35.97    4:37.13 q      
                  24.98       51.65 (26.67)     1:18.84 (27.19)     1:46.47 (27.63)
        2:14.04 (27.57)     2:41.83 (27.79)     3:09.75 (27.92)     3:38.15 (28.40)
        4:07.61 (29.46)     4:37.13 (29.52)                                        
 11 Kuwahara, Ryota           JR Illinois-Chicago     4:41.10    4:38.50 q      
                  24.99       52.48 (27.49)     1:20.70 (28.22)     1:49.03 (28.33)
        2:45.05 (56.02)                             3:13.51 ( )     3:41.97 (28.46)
        4:10.02 (28.05)     4:38.50 (28.48)                                        
 12 Finke, Ryan D             SR Panthers             4:52.03    4:40.44 q      
                  25.21       52.95 (27.74)     1:21.30 (28.35)     1:49.59 (28.29)
        2:17.99 (28.40)     2:46.37 (28.38)     3:15.36 (28.99)     3:44.52 (29.16)
        4:13.19 (28.67)     4:40.44 (27.25)                                        
 13 Wahlgren, Erik B          JR Panthers             4:38.27    4:41.18 q      
                  24.66       51.79 (27.13)     1:19.96 (28.17)     1:48.13 (28.17)
        2:16.76 (28.63)     2:45.37 (28.61)     3:14.36 (28.99)     3:43.41 (29.05)
        4:12.44 (29.03)     4:41.18 (28.74)                                        
 14 Wethington, Grant         FR Cleveland State      4:48.48    4:41.37 q      
                  25.15       52.71 (27.56)     1:20.89 (28.18)     1:49.58 (28.69)
        2:18.46 (28.88)     2:47.43 (28.97)     3:16.45 (29.02)     3:45.25 (28.80)
        4:13.83 (28.58)     4:41.37 (27.54)                                        
 15 Cooper, Andy              SO Green Bay            4:43.84    4:41.50 q      
                  25.31       53.14 (27.83)     1:21.07 (27.93)     1:49.12 (28.05)
        2:17.58 (28.46)     2:45.85 (28.27)     3:13.33 (27.48)     3:42.17 (28.84)
        4:12.24 (30.07)     4:41.50 (29.26)                                        
 16 Stange, Justin            SO Green Bay            4:43.72    4:42.12 q      
                  25.53       53.03 (27.50)     1:21.39 (28.36)     1:50.16 (28.77)
        2:19.03 (28.87)     2:47.80 (28.77)     3:16.87 (29.07)     3:45.86 (28.99)
        4:14.32 (28.46)     4:42.12 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Austin L       SO Wright State         4:52.33    4:42.78        
                  25.39       52.68 (27.29)     1:20.95 (28.27)     1:49.43 (28.48)
        2:18.03 (28.60)     2:46.85 (28.82)     3:15.90 (29.05)     3:45.07 (29.17)
        4:14.12 (29.05)     4:42.78 (28.66)                                        
 18 Bajnoczki, Csongor        JR Wright State         4:44.23    4:43.22        
                  24.73       52.10 (27.37)     1:20.13 (28.03)     1:48.44 (28.31)
        2:16.75 (28.31)     2:45.57 (28.82)     3:14.41 (28.84)     3:43.63 (29.22)
        4:13.73 (30.10)     4:43.22 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haan, Colby R             SR Oakland              4:42.49    4:44.24        
                  25.04       52.97 (27.93)     1:21.38 (28.41)     1:49.92 (28.54)
        2:18.37 (28.45)     2:47.12 (28.75)     3:16.27 (29.15)     3:45.73 (29.46)
        4:15.18 (29.45)     4:44.24 (29.06)                                        
 20 Zuniga, Rodolfo           JR Illinois-Chicago     4:50.74    4:44.56        
                  25.50       53.09 (27.59)     1:21.09 (28.00)     1:49.26 (28.17)
        2:17.53 (28.27)     2:46.13 (28.60)     3:14.84 (28.71)     3:44.27 (29.43)
        4:14.34 (30.07)     4:44.56 (30.22)                                        
 21 Almaraz, Ramiro I         JR Illinois-Chicago     4:46.25    4:44.77        
                  25.22       52.48 (27.26)     1:20.28 (27.80)     1:48.89 (28.61)
        2:17.86 (28.97)     2:46.71 (28.85)     3:15.96 (29.25)     3:46.03 (30.07)
        4:15.95 (29.92)     4:44.77 (28.82)                                        
 22 Huff, Connor              JR Green Bay            4:43.32    4:47.43        
                  24.93       52.22 (27.29)     1:20.33 (28.11)     1:48.97 (28.64)
        2:18.09 (29.12)     2:47.34 (29.25)     3:17.06 (29.72)     3:47.37 (30.31)
        4:17.89 (30.52)     4:47.43 (29.54)                                        
 23 Morris, Terrence M        SO Cleveland State      4:54.73    4:48.86        
                  25.83       54.13 (28.30)     1:22.86 (28.73)     1:51.78 (28.92)
        2:20.81 (29.03)     2:50.31 (29.50)     3:20.03 (29.72)     3:50.12 (30.09)
        4:19.66 (29.54)     4:48.86 (29.20)                                        
 24 Gonzalez Medina, Maurici  JR Cleveland State      4:53.65    4:49.68        
                  25.69       53.28 (27.59)     1:21.97 (28.69)     1:50.96 (28.99)
        2:19.96 (29.00)     2:49.54 (29.58)     3:19.28 (29.74)     3:49.46 (30.18)
        4:19.88 (30.42)     4:49.68 (29.80)                                        
 25 Salim, Arman              SO Valpo Swimming       4:55.34    4:51.27        
                  26.98       56.32 (29.34)     1:25.83 (29.51)     1:55.30 (29.47)
        2:24.81 (29.51)     2:54.55 (29.74)     3:24.09 (29.54)     3:53.41 (29.32)
        4:22.59 (29.18)     4:51.27 (28.68)                                        
 26 Zernechel, Zach           SO Valpo Swimming       4:58.98    4:56.77        
                  26.55       55.82 (29.27)     1:25.18 (29.36)     1:54.87 (29.69)
        2:24.96 (30.09)     2:54.97 (30.01)     3:25.49 (30.52)     3:56.18 (30.69)
        4:26.86 (30.68)     4:56.77 (29.91)                                        
 27 Girten, Grant             FR Valpo Swimming       5:02.78    5:01.41        
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)     1:26.76 (30.70)     1:58.12 (31.36)
        2:28.87 (30.75)     3:00.06 (31.19)     3:31.13 (31.07)     4:02.67 (31.54)
        4:33.61 (30.94)     5:01.41 (27.80)                                        
 28 Aguilar, Fernando         SR Valpo Swimming       5:03.35    5:03.43        
                  26.40       55.84 (29.44)     1:25.65 (29.81)     1:56.02 (30.37)
        2:26.73 (30.71)     2:57.73 (31.00)     3:28.91 (31.18)     4:00.91 (32.00)
        4:32.61 (31.70)     5:03.43 (30.82)                                        
 -- DuChene, Collin           FR Green Bay            4:49.22   X4:44.05        
                  25.76       53.41 (27.65)     1:21.84 (28.43)     1:50.66 (28.82)
        2:19.53 (28.87)     2:48.46 (28.93)     3:17.47 (29.01)     3:46.59 (29.12)
        4:15.62 (29.03)     4:44.05 (28.43)                                        
 -- Sackett, Andrew           FR Green Bay            4:54.85   X4:47.71        
                  25.87       54.88 (29.01)     1:23.65 (28.77)     1:52.55 (28.90)
        2:21.42 (28.87)     2:50.32 (28.90)     3:19.44 (29.12)     3:49.06 (29.62)
        4:18.61 (29.55)     4:47.71 (29.10)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:59.84        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
      LEAGUE: % 1:57.14        2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:55.35  D1 A
                2:01.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aschan, Patricia R  SO Oakland              2:03.96    2:01.45 D1 B    20  
                  26.65       57.70 (31.05)     1:32.08 (34.38)     2:01.45 (29.37)
  2 Pasalidou, Stella   SO Oakland              2:06.09    2:03.82         17  
                  27.50       58.15 (30.65)     1:34.64 (36.49)     2:03.82 (29.18)
  3 Martin, Takara J    SO Oakland              2:06.40    2:04.73         16  
                  26.76     1:00.83 (34.07)     1:34.60 (33.77)     2:04.73 (30.13)
  4 Hunter, Megan M     SR Oakland              2:05.14    2:05.13         15  
                  28.22       58.57 (30.35)     1:35.92 (37.35)     2:05.13 (29.21)
  5 Bentley, Sara J     FR Panthers             2:06.79    2:05.30         14  
                  26.47       57.98 (31.51)     1:35.03 (37.05)     2:05.30 (30.27)
  6 Waite, Rachel E     SO Oakland              2:05.57    2:05.53         13  
                  27.63     1:00.72 (33.09)     1:35.24 (34.52)     2:05.53 (30.29)
  7 Neuwirth, Natalie   SO Green Bay            2:06.44    2:06.66         12  
                  27.49       58.82 (31.33)     1:37.37 (38.55)     2:06.66 (29.29)
  8 Lucas, Haley        SO Green Bay            2:06.43    2:07.99         11  
                  26.49       58.40 (31.91)     1:36.89 (38.49)     2:07.99 (31.10)
B - Final
  9 Stelpflug, Samanth  FR Panthers             2:07.50    2:05.74          9  
                  27.81     1:00.89 (33.08)     1:36.04 (35.15)     2:05.74 (29.70)
 10 Haggerty, Claire       Illinois-Chicago     2:06.95    2:05.76          7  
                  27.24       58.96 (31.72)     1:37.01 (38.05)     2:05.76 (28.75)
 11 Townsend, Sierra J  SR Panthers             2:07.87    2:06.70          6  
                  26.32       57.77 (31.45)     1:36.07 (38.30)     2:06.70 (30.63)
 12 Tamas, Liz G        SR Cleveland State      2:07.68    2:08.75          5  
                  27.94     1:00.41 (32.47)     1:38.37 (37.96)     2:08.75 (30.38)
 13 Zablocki, Kristin   SO Panthers             2:07.65    2:08.77          4  
                  27.38       59.98 (32.60)     1:38.86 (38.88)     2:08.77 (29.91)
 14 Millin, Kelsey M    SR Illinois-Chicago     2:07.43    2:08.88          3  
                  27.61     1:00.90 (33.29)     1:38.85 (37.95)     2:08.88 (30.03)
 15 Gomez, Emily        JR Green Bay            2:08.11    2:09.00          2  
                  28.06     1:00.84 (32.78)     1:38.18 (37.34)     2:09.00 (30.82)
 16 Fearrin, Kayla E    JR Wright State         2:07.98    2:09.47          1  
                  29.68     1:02.68 (33.00)     1:38.98 (36.30)     2:09.47 (30.49)
Preliminaries
 17 Wilson, Meghan      FR Wright State         2:08.17                   
 18 Saner, Abby         FR Wright State         2:08.78                   
 19 Gomez Barrientos,   FR Valpo Swimming       2:08.81                   
 20 Seidel, Kiersten R  SO Panthers             2:10.34                   
 21 Chevalier, Kayley   JR Cleveland State      2:11.30                   
 22 Tretter, Madisen R  SO Cleveland State      2:11.61                   
 23 Krupp, Jamie        FR Wright State         2:11.97                   
 24 Dow, Ashley E       SR Penguins             2:12.42                   
 25 Wike, Charli M      FR Panthers             2:12.76                   
 26 Reynolds, Hannah I  SO Penguins             2:13.19                   
 27 Shipp, Rachel N     FR Penguins             2:13.71                   
 28 Bender, Erin N      SR Cleveland State      2:14.73                   
 29 Zeller, Tobie       FR Cleveland State      2:14.91                   
 30 Longlade, Andrea    SR Illinois-Chicago     2:15.18                   
 31 Miller, Ashley C    JR Wright State         2:15.35                   
 32 Crain, Taylor       SR Green Bay            2:17.00                   
 33 Grove, Rachel M     SR Cleveland State      2:18.99                   
 34 Podczerwinski, Bri  SO Wright State         2:26.07                   
 -- Stewart, Bronte' M  SR Oakland              2:09.37         X         
 -- Ruemmele, Kady      FR Panthers             2:11.06         X         
 -- Burns, Maggie A     FR Panthers             2:11.88         X         
 -- Warren, Marissa     FR Green Bay            2:11.93         X         
 -- Kurth, McKenna      JR Green Bay            2:15.23         X         
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:59.84        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
      LEAGUE: % 1:57.14        2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:55.35  D1 A
                2:01.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aschan, Patricia R        SO Oakland              2:04.51    2:03.96 q      
                  26.80       57.92 (31.12)     1:33.09 (35.17)     2:03.96 (30.87)
  2 Hunter, Megan M           SR Oakland              2:09.68    2:05.14 q      
                  27.94       58.74 (30.80)     1:35.95 (37.21)     2:05.14 (29.19)
  3 Waite, Rachel E           SO Oakland              2:08.55    2:05.57 q      
                  27.31     1:00.31 (33.00)     1:34.74 (34.43)     2:05.57 (30.83)
  4 Pasalidou, Stella         SO Oakland              2:07.59    2:06.09 q      
                  27.13       57.87 (30.74)     1:36.13 (38.26)     2:06.09 (29.96)
  5 Martin, Takara J          SO Oakland              2:10.65    2:06.40 q      
                  26.76     1:01.31 (34.55)     1:35.82 (34.51)     2:06.40 (30.58)
  6 Lucas, Haley              SO Green Bay            2:11.91    2:06.43 q      
                  26.55       57.51 (30.96)     1:35.73 (38.22)     2:06.43 (30.70)
  7 Neuwirth, Natalie         SO Green Bay            2:05.42    2:06.44 q      
                  27.42       58.30 (30.88)     1:37.18 (38.88)     2:06.44 (29.26)
  8 Bentley, Sara J           FR Panthers             2:06.07    2:06.79 q      
                  26.22       57.02 (30.80)     1:35.39 (38.37)     2:06.79 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haggerty, Claire             Illinois-Chicago     2:09.17    2:06.95 q      
                  26.92       58.39 (31.47)     1:36.52 (38.13)     2:06.95 (30.43)
 10 Millin, Kelsey M          SR Illinois-Chicago     2:07.70    2:07.43 q      
                  27.44       59.21 (31.77)     1:36.73 (37.52)     2:07.43 (30.70)
 11 Stelpflug, Samantha R     FR Panthers             2:06.70    2:07.50 q      
                  27.30       59.11 (31.81)     1:36.28 (37.17)     2:07.50 (31.22)
 12 Zablocki, Kristin J       SO Panthers             2:09.31    2:07.65 q      
                  27.56       58.77 (31.21)     1:36.71 (37.94)     2:07.65 (30.94)
 13 Tamas, Liz G              SR Cleveland State      2:09.13    2:07.68 q      
                  27.61       59.68 (32.07)     1:37.37 (37.69)     2:07.68 (30.31)
 14 Townsend, Sierra J        SR Panthers             2:07.64    2:07.87 q      
                  26.92       58.95 (32.03)     1:37.34 (38.39)     2:07.87 (30.53)
 15 Fearrin, Kayla E          JR Wright State         2:09.53    2:07.98 q      
                  29.20     1:01.75 (32.55)     1:37.44 (35.69)     2:07.98 (30.54)
 16 Gomez, Emily              JR Green Bay            2:07.65    2:08.11 q      
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:36.42 (38.68)     2:08.11 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Meghan            FR Wright State         2:14.80    2:08.17        
                  27.71       59.81 (32.10)     1:36.38 (36.57)     2:08.17 (31.79)
 18 Saner, Abby               FR Wright State         2:10.19    2:08.78        
                  27.03       59.77 (32.74)     1:37.46 (37.69)     2:08.78 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gomez Barrientos, Dany    FR Valpo Swimming       2:08.85    2:08.81        
                  26.73       59.25 (32.52)     1:37.67 (38.42)     2:08.81 (31.14)
 20 Seidel, Kiersten R        SO Panthers             2:09.78    2:10.34        
                  27.82       59.49 (31.67)     1:39.50 (40.01)     2:10.34 (30.84)
 21 Chevalier, Kayley L       JR Cleveland State      2:14.01    2:11.30        
                  28.36     1:02.00 (33.64)     1:40.03 (38.03)     2:11.30 (31.27)
 22 Tretter, Madisen R        SO Cleveland State      2:10.50    2:11.61        
                  28.57     1:04.72 (36.15)     1:39.84 (35.12)     2:11.61 (31.77)
 23 Krupp, Jamie              FR Wright State         2:14.83    2:11.97        
                  27.81     1:01.71 (33.90)     1:40.16 (38.45)     2:11.97 (31.81)
 24 Dow, Ashley E             SR Penguins             2:11.58    2:12.42        
                  27.46       59.40 (31.94)     1:40.76 (41.36)     2:12.42 (31.66)
 25 Wike, Charli M            FR Panthers             2:10.01    2:12.76        
                  27.71     1:00.19 (32.48)     1:39.39 (39.20)     2:12.76 (33.37)
 26 Reynolds, Hannah I        SO Penguins             2:17.69    2:13.19        
                  26.89     1:01.78 (34.89)     1:41.90 (40.12)     2:13.19 (31.29)
 27 Shipp, Rachel N           FR Penguins             2:16.07    2:13.71        
                  27.72     1:01.29 (33.57)     1:41.95 (40.66)     2:13.71 (31.76)
 28 Bender, Erin N            SR Cleveland State      2:22.59    2:14.73        
                  28.71     1:02.23 (33.52)     1:41.86 (39.63)     2:14.73 (32.87)
 29 Zeller, Tobie             FR Cleveland State      2:22.66    2:14.91        
                  29.60     1:05.51 (35.91)     1:43.23 (37.72)     2:14.91 (31.68)
 30 Longlade, Andrea          SR Illinois-Chicago     2:17.88    2:15.18        
                  29.15     1:04.15 (35.00)     1:42.71 (38.56)     2:15.18 (32.47)
 31 Miller, Ashley C          JR Wright State         2:17.60    2:15.35        
                  28.35     1:01.75 (33.40)     1:42.64 (40.89)     2:15.35 (32.71)
 32 Crain, Taylor             SR Green Bay            2:20.11    2:17.00        
                  30.03     1:06.93 (36.90)     1:44.44 (37.51)     2:17.00 (32.56)
 33 Grove, Rachel M           SR Cleveland State      2:18.02    2:18.99        
                  30.22     1:03.02 (32.80)     1:45.45 (42.43)     2:18.99 (33.54)
 34 Podczerwinski, Brittany   SO Wright State         2:29.77    2:26.07        
                  31.69     1:09.27 (37.58)     1:51.19 (41.92)     2:26.07 (34.88)
 -- Stewart, Bronte' M        SR Oakland              2:09.62   X2:09.37        
                  28.23     1:00.53 (32.30)     1:39.04 (38.51)     2:09.37 (30.33)
 -- Ruemmele, Kady            FR Panthers                  NT   X2:11.06        
                  27.12       59.02 (31.90)     1:40.18 (41.16)     2:11.06 (30.88)
 -- Burns, Maggie A           FR Panthers             2:11.14   X2:11.88        
                  27.89     1:01.30 (33.41)     1:40.48 (39.18)     2:11.88 (31.40)
 -- Warren, Marissa           FR Green Bay            2:16.73   X2:11.93        
                  27.26     1:01.07 (33.81)     1:41.53 (40.46)     2:11.93 (30.40)
 -- Kurth, McKenna            JR Green Bay            2:17.73   X2:15.23        
                  28.26     1:01.00 (32.74)     1:42.31 (41.31)     2:15.23 (32.92)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:46.72   2/26/2015 Mitchell Stover, Wright State-OH           
      LEAGUE: % 1:46.72   2/26/2015 Mitchell Stover, Wright State-OH           
                1:42.76  D1 A
                1:49.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stover, Mitchell    FR Wright State         1:48.17    1:46.72#D1 B    20  
                  23.10       48.39 (25.29)     1:20.45 (32.06)     1:46.72 (26.27)
  2 Kiviluoma, Tuomas   SO Oakland              1:49.55    1:47.43 D1 B    17  
                  22.92       50.49 (27.57)     1:21.66 (31.17)     1:47.43 (25.77)
  3 Quilliec, Clement   JR Wright State         1:49.86    1:47.93 D1 B    16  
                  23.36       51.09 (27.73)     1:21.64 (30.55)     1:47.93 (26.29)
  4 Danielewski, Aleks  SO Oakland              1:49.77    1:49.02 D1 B    15  
                  23.09       50.20 (27.11)     1:22.38 (32.18)     1:49.02 (26.64)
  5 Poelmans, Willem    JR Green Bay            1:50.33    1:49.40         13.5
                  24.00       51.66 (27.66)     1:23.06 (31.40)     1:49.40 (26.34)
  5 Alleman, Gage       SO Cleveland State      1:50.14    1:49.40         13.5
                  24.08       51.64 (27.56)     1:22.81 (31.17)     1:49.40 (26.59)
  7 Rusnak, Mario       SR Oakland              1:50.43    1:50.00         12  
                  23.42       51.90 (28.48)     1:24.00 (32.10)     1:50.00 (26.00)
  8 Brittain, Phillip   SO Cleveland State      1:51.44    1:51.45         11  
                  24.40       53.01 (28.61)     1:24.57 (31.56)     1:51.45 (26.88)
B - Final
  9 Aukerman, Kile A    SR Wright State         1:52.17    1:49.26          9  
                  24.11       51.70 (27.59)     1:22.73 (31.03)     1:49.26 (26.53)
 10 Korslin, Ryan       SR Green Bay            1:52.87    1:52.22          7  
                  24.04       53.97 (29.93)     1:24.89 (30.92)     1:52.22 (27.33)
 11 Ostrowski, Sebasti  SR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.15    1:52.61          6  
                  23.15       50.65 (27.50)     1:24.78 (34.13)     1:52.61 (27.83)
 12 Ishimaru, Kei       JR Illinois-Chicago     1:52.54    1:52.67          5  
                  23.77       51.82 (28.05)     1:25.59 (33.77)     1:52.67 (27.08)
 13 Grant, Nathan R     SR Cleveland State      1:52.73    1:52.85          4  
                  24.46       55.14 (30.68)     1:25.72 (30.58)     1:52.85 (27.13)
 14 Seuschek, Shaun J   JR Illinois-Chicago     1:52.54    1:53.01          3  
                  23.88       52.56 (28.68)     1:25.34 (32.78)     1:53.01 (27.67)
 15 Traustason, Hrafn   JR Oakland              1:53.17    1:53.03          2  
                  24.67       55.39 (30.72)     1:26.02 (30.63)     1:53.03 (27.01)
 16 Borden, Brian       FR Green Bay            1:53.18    1:53.44          1  
                  24.68       53.16 (28.48)     1:26.60 (33.44)     1:53.44 (26.84)
Preliminaries
 17 Mordach, John R     SR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.36                   
 18 Hanold, Noah        FR Green Bay            1:53.53                   
 19 Ferrara, John D     SO Oakland              1:53.56                   
 20 Castro Diaz, Gonza  JR Valpo Swimming       1:53.94                   
 21 Amendola, Brayden   JR Illinois-Chicago     1:54.27                   
 22 Wisdorf, Taylor C   JR Panthers             1:54.28                   
 23 Everson, Thomas     FR Green Bay            1:54.48                   
 24 Foster, Yev A       SO Panthers             1:55.35                   
 25 Penn, Max           FR Valpo Swimming       1:57.08                   
 26 Krueger, Andrew     FR Cleveland State      1:57.80                   
 27 LaValle, Jonathon   FR Cleveland State      1:59.88                   
 28 Miller, Robert D    SR Panthers             2:00.90                   
 -- Halverson, Nic R    JR Panthers             1:51.71         X         
 -- Grobe, Christian E  JR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.44         X         
 -- Rutkowski, Alec     FR Green Bay            1:53.87         X         
 -- Strawser, Alex J    JR Cleveland State      2:01.33         X         
 -- Smith, Colby        FR Green Bay            1:59.21         X         
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:46.72   2/26/2015 Mitchell Stover, Wright State-OH           
      LEAGUE: % 1:46.72   2/26/2015 Mitchell Stover, Wright State-OH           
                1:42.76  D1 A
                1:49.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Mitchell          FR Wright State         1:48.37    1:48.17 qD1 B  
                  23.09       48.94 (25.85)     1:20.30 (31.36)     1:48.17 (27.87)
  2 Kiviluoma, Tuomas V       SO Oakland              1:51.18    1:49.55 q      
                  23.55       51.81 (28.26)     1:23.62 (31.81)     1:49.55 (25.93)
  3 Danielewski, Aleksander   SO Oakland              1:50.40    1:49.77 q      
                  23.78       51.24 (27.46)     1:23.54 (32.30)     1:49.77 (26.23)
  4 Quilliec, Clement         JR Wright State         1:50.25    1:49.86 q      
                  23.55       51.35 (27.80)     1:22.48 (31.13)     1:49.86 (27.38)
  5 Alleman, Gage             SO Cleveland State      1:55.38    1:50.14 q      
                  24.37       52.11 (27.74)     1:23.22 (31.11)     1:50.14 (26.92)
  6 Poelmans, Willem          JR Green Bay            1:51.12    1:50.33 q      
                  23.80       52.43 (28.63)     1:23.38 (30.95)     1:50.33 (26.95)
  7 Rusnak, Mario             SR Oakland              1:54.96    1:50.43 q      
                  23.16       51.01 (27.85)     1:23.52 (32.51)     1:50.43 (26.91)
  8 Brittain, Phillip         SO Cleveland State      1:54.33    1:51.44 q      
                  24.54       53.04 (28.50)     1:24.71 (31.67)     1:51.44 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aukerman, Kile A          SR Wright State         1:50.49    1:52.17 q      
                  23.73       51.35 (27.62)     1:23.67 (32.32)     1:52.17 (28.50)
 10 Ishimaru, Kei             JR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.78    1:52.54 q      
                  23.93       52.35 (28.42)     1:25.91 (33.56)     1:52.54 (26.63)
 10 Seuschek, Shaun J         JR Illinois-Chicago     1:58.24    1:52.54 q      
                  23.66       52.22 (28.56)     1:24.56 (32.34)     1:52.54 (27.98)
 12 Grant, Nathan R           SR Cleveland State      1:58.57    1:52.73 q      
                  24.45       55.70 (31.25)     1:26.32 (30.62)     1:52.73 (26.41)
 13 Korslin, Ryan             SR Green Bay            1:55.77    1:52.87 q      
                  24.07       53.21 (29.14)     1:24.84 (31.63)     1:52.87 (28.03)
 14 Ostrowski, Sebastian *    SR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.72    1:53.15 q      
                  24.16       51.64 (27.48)     1:25.46 (33.82)     1:53.15 (27.69)
 15 Traustason, Hrafn         JR Oakland              1:57.73    1:53.17 q      
                  24.18       54.15 (29.97)     1:25.42 (31.27)     1:53.17 (27.75)
 16 Borden, Brian             FR Green Bay            1:55.97    1:53.18 q      
                  24.81       52.68 (27.87)     1:26.11 (33.43)     1:53.18 (27.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mordach, John R           SR Illinois-Chicago     1:59.89    1:53.36        
                  24.62       53.19 (28.57)     1:26.00 (32.81)     1:53.36 (27.36)
 18 Hanold, Noah              FR Green Bay            1:57.25    1:53.53        
                  24.40       51.97 (27.57)     1:25.45 (33.48)     1:53.53 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferrara, John D           SO Oakland              1:57.71    1:53.56        
                  24.30       52.09 (27.79)     1:26.10 (34.01)     1:53.56 (27.46)
 20 Castro Diaz, Gonzalo      JR Valpo Swimming       1:55.22    1:53.94        
                  24.12       53.40 (29.28)     1:27.09 (33.69)     1:53.94 (26.85)
 21 Amendola, Brayden A       JR Illinois-Chicago     1:57.92    1:54.27        
                  24.24       53.06 (28.82)     1:25.93 (32.87)     1:54.27 (28.34)
 22 Wisdorf, Taylor C         JR Panthers             1:59.10    1:54.28        
                  24.81       53.55 (28.74)     1:26.33 (32.78)     1:54.28 (27.95)
 23 Everson, Thomas           FR Green Bay            1:56.26    1:54.48        
                  24.02       52.54 (28.52)     1:26.84 (34.30)     1:54.48 (27.64)
 24 Foster, Yev A             SO Panthers             1:57.77    1:55.35        
                  23.90       53.37 (29.47)     1:28.19 (34.82)     1:55.35 (27.16)
 25 Penn, Max                 FR Valpo Swimming       1:59.71    1:57.08        
                  24.54       52.75 (28.21)     1:27.77 (35.02)     1:57.08 (29.31)
 26 Krueger, Andrew           FR Cleveland State      1:59.97    1:57.80        
                  24.24       53.62 (29.38)     1:29.10 (35.48)     1:57.80 (28.70)
 27 LaValle, Jonathon         FR Cleveland State      1:59.68    1:59.88        
                  24.44       52.73 (28.29)     1:30.38 (37.65)     1:59.88 (29.50)
 28 Miller, Robert D          SR Panthers             2:02.69    2:00.90        
                  23.99       54.73 (30.74)     1:33.27 (38.54)     2:00.90 (27.63)
 -- Halverson, Nic R          JR Panthers             1:55.59   X1:51.71        
                  23.92       51.28 (27.36)     1:24.84 (33.56)     1:51.71 (26.87)
 -- Grobe, Christian E        JR Illinois-Chicago     1:57.43   X1:53.44        
                  25.73       53.98 (28.25)     1:25.66 (31.68)     1:53.44 (27.78)
 -- Rutkowski, Alec           FR Green Bay            1:57.52   X1:53.87        
                  23.99       52.06 (28.07)     1:27.00 (34.94)     1:53.87 (26.87)
 -- Smith, Colby              FR Green Bay            2:00.48   X1:59.21        
                  24.08       53.03 (28.95)     1:28.90 (35.87)     1:59.21 (30.31)
 -- Strawser, Alex J          JR Cleveland State      2:02.08   X2:01.33        
                  25.19       56.78 (31.59)     1:31.79 (35.01)     2:01.33 (29.54)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
      LEAGUE: % 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                21.90  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yontz, Anna N       SR Panthers               23.39      23.08         20  
  2 Flynn, Nikki A      JR Oakland                23.43      23.20         17  
  3 Siehs, Mandie B     SO Panthers               23.51      23.40         16  
  4 Miller, Samantha A  JR Wright State           23.51      23.41         15  
  5 Morren, Holly J     FR Oakland                23.51      23.58         14  
  6 Rietveld, Kyra A    SR Oakland                23.85      23.63         13  
  7 Roepsch, Autumn     SO Green Bay              23.75      23.74         12  
  8 Friederick, Claire  SO Green Bay              23.59      23.90         11  
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Erika     JR Illinois-Chicago       24.15      23.95          9  
 10 Roberts, Ashlyn C   SO Wright State           23.94      23.97          7  
 11 VanderMeulen, Meli  SO Oakland                24.17      23.99          6  
 12 Lucas, Hannah S     JR Panthers               24.09      24.11          5  
 13 Evans, Anna         SO Cleveland State        24.16      24.13          3.5
 13 Rottel, Sam         SO Green Bay              24.08      24.13          3.5
 15 Hare, Katherine M   JR Illinois-Chicago       24.18      24.14          2  
 16 Smith, Arica L      FR Panthers               24.15      24.15          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Janson, Jana        JR Penguins               24.25                   
 18 Shalabi, Sophia     FR Illinois-Chicago       24.35                   
 19 Frey, Tess          FR Green Bay              24.36                   
 20 Carps, Jill E       SR Oakland                24.41                   
 21 Sivak, Erin K       SO Illinois-Chicago       24.42                   
 21 Kiander, Marlee     JR Green Bay              24.42                   
 23 Wynalda, Lauren E   SO Oakland                24.43                   
 24 Jonsdottir, Kolbru  FR Penguins               24.47                   
 25 VanDewerker, Jamie  FR Cleveland State        24.51                   
 26 O'Neil, Devon A     JR Illinois-Chicago       24.65                   
 27 McBride, Erin       JR Valpo Swimming         24.76                   
 28 Zimmer, Hannah S    FR Illinois-Chicago       24.97                   
 29 Czupik, Larissa     FR Cleveland State        25.33                   
 30 Malone, Chelsea E   SR Penguins               25.34                   
 31 Hutchinson, Kirste  SR Illinois-Chicago       25.36                   
 32 van Niekerk, Stef   JR Penguins               25.53                   
 33 Berry, Allie        SO Valpo Swimming         25.61                   
 34 Cannon, Adriana G   SO Cleveland State        25.64                   
 -- Heffernan, Madelin  FR Cleveland State        24.89         X         
 -- Cannon, Makenna     SR Valpo Swimming         25.41         X         
 -- Trimpe, Emily       SO Valpo Swimming         24.76         X         
 -- Jenny, Amanda       FR Valpo Swimming         25.05         X         
 -- Mariani, Megan      SR Valpo Swimming         30.11         X         
 -- Voorhees, Danel M   JR Illinois-Chicago       24.23         X         
 -- Knop, Lauren        SR Valpo Swimming         25.40         X         
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
      LEAGUE: % 22.90        2011 Alyssa S Danielson, Wis.- Green Bay          
                21.90  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yontz, Anna N             SR Panthers               23.31      23.39 q      
  2 Flynn, Nikki A            JR Oakland                23.88      23.43 q      
  3 Morren, Holly J           FR Oakland                23.60      23.51 q      
  3 Miller, Samantha A        JR Wright State           23.69      23.51 q      
  3 Siehs, Mandie B           SO Panthers               23.55      23.51 q      
  6 Friederick, Claire        SO Green Bay              23.80      23.59 q      
  7 Roepsch, Autumn           SO Green Bay              24.35      23.75 q      
  8 Rietveld, Kyra A          SR Oakland                23.93      23.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Ashlyn C         SO Wright State           23.94      23.94 q      
 10 Rottel, Sam               SO Green Bay              24.87      24.08 q      
 11 Lucas, Hannah S           JR Panthers               23.78      24.09 q      
 12 Martinez, Erika           JR Illinois-Chicago       24.41      24.15 q      
 12 Smith, Arica L            FR Panthers               24.02      24.15 q      
 14 Evans, Anna               SO Cleveland State        24.29      24.16 q      
 15 VanderMeulen, Melissa J   SO Oakland                24.44      24.17 q      
 16 Hare, Katherine M         JR Illinois-Chicago       24.33      24.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janson, Jana              JR Penguins               24.85      24.25        
 18 Shalabi, Sophia           FR Illinois-Chicago       24.81      24.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frey, Tess                FR Green Bay              24.30      24.36        
 20 Carps, Jill E             SR Oakland                23.99      24.41        
 21 Kiander, Marlee           JR Green Bay              25.15      24.42        
 21 Sivak, Erin K             SO Illinois-Chicago       24.78      24.42        
 23 Wynalda, Lauren E         SO Oakland                25.46      24.43        
 24 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       FR Penguins               24.72      24.47        
 25 VanDewerker, Jamie        FR Cleveland State        24.75      24.51        
 26 O'Neil, Devon A           JR Illinois-Chicago       24.78      24.65        
 27 McBride, Erin             JR Valpo Swimming         24.88      24.76        
 28 Zimmer, Hannah S          FR Illinois-Chicago       25.34      24.97        
 29 Czupik, Larissa           FR Cleveland State        25.51      25.33        
 30 Malone, Chelsea E         SR Penguins               25.42      25.34        
 31 Hutchinson, Kirsten R     SR Illinois-Chicago       25.79      25.36        
 32 van Niekerk, Stef         JR Penguins               25.79      25.53        
 33 Berry, Allie              SO Valpo Swimming         25.40      25.61        
 34 Cannon, Adriana G         SO Cleveland State        25.67      25.64        
 -- Voorhees, Danel M         JR Illinois-Chicago       24.59     X24.23        
 -- Trimpe, Emily             SO Valpo Swimming         25.12     X24.76        
 -- Heffernan, Madeline       FR Cleveland State        25.84     X24.89        
 -- Jenny, Amanda             FR Valpo Swimming         25.87     X25.05        
 -- Knop, Lauren              SR Valpo Swimming         25.51     X25.40        
 -- Cannon, Makenna           SR Valpo Swimming         27.29     X25.41        
 -- Mariani, Megan            SR Valpo Swimming         29.44     X30.11        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 19.56        2014 Alex Lewis, CSU                              
      LEAGUE: % 19.56        2014 Alex Lewis, CSU                              
                19.25  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morren, Jeremiah L  SO Oakland                20.43      20.17 D1 B    20  
  2 Loeffelholz, Ben    SR Green Bay              20.51      20.30         16.5
  2 Sikatzki, Philipp   SO Cleveland State        20.13      20.30         16.5
  4 Lucchesi, Mike A    SR Panthers               20.40      20.34         15  
  5 Menninga, Nick H    SO Panthers               20.42      20.36         14  
  6 Ingledew, Adam      JR Cleveland State        20.44      20.53         13  
  7 Reed, Mike J        JR Illinois-Chicago       20.27      20.57         12  
  8 Murphy, Casey       SR Green Bay              20.45      20.75         11  
B - Final
  9 McLaughlin, Declan  SO Cleveland State        20.77      20.73          9  
 10 Binder, Andrew G    FR Oakland                20.73      20.79          7  
 11 Pappe, Alfred H     JR Wright State           21.09      20.82          6  
 12 Osgood, Lucas P     JR Wright State           20.80      20.87          5  
 13 Nimke, Tanner J     JR Panthers               20.89      20.88          4  
 14 Tolson, Robert      SO Cleveland State        20.91      20.96          3  
 15 Lubisco, John M     SR Oakland                21.07      21.13          2  
 16 Braun, Kyle         SR Valpo Swimming         21.06      21.14          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Gerum, Kyle J       FR Panthers              J21.09                   
 18 Tippen, Patrick     FR Cleveland State        21.13                   
 19 Ward, Max M         SO Panthers               21.17                   
 20 Schihl, John J      FR Oakland                21.23                   
 20 Kowaleski, Nick S   SO Illinois-Chicago       21.23                   
 22 Heckman, Greyson P  SO Cleveland State        21.27                   
 23 Errichiello, Vince  SR Illinois-Chicago       21.38                   
 24 Jenny, Fred         JR Valpo Swimming         21.39                   
 25 Errichiello, Peter  JR Illinois-Chicago       21.44                   
 26 Bosse, Nathan T     FR Illinois-Chicago       21.54                   
 27 Sparks, Merritt M   JR Wright State           21.59                   
 28 Morgan, Collin      JR Green Bay              21.68                   
 29 Fausti, Jacob       FR Cleveland State        21.79                   
 30 King, Matt          SR Valpo Swimming         21.95                   
 31 Miller, Evan        SR Green Bay              22.00                   
 32 Chamness, Trent     SO Valpo Swimming         22.44                   
 33 Tuinukuafe, Atolo   JR Valpo Swimming         22.58                   
 34 Cook, Karsten       FR Valpo Swimming         22.67                   
 35 Domjan, Alec        JR Valpo Swimming         22.70                   
 36 Villasenor, Jake    FR Valpo Swimming         23.02                   
 37 Mathe, William      SR Valpo Swimming         23.16                   
 38 Brown, Hunter       FR Valpo Swimming         23.57                   
 39 King, Keith         SO Valpo Swimming         23.68                   
 -- Spitzig, Riley J    JR Panthers               21.96         X         
 -- Aguilar, Fernando   SR Valpo Swimming         24.03         X         
 -- Kangas, John M      JR Panthers               21.87         X         
 -- Parkin, Zack        FR Green Bay              20.77         X         
 -- Penn, Max           FR Valpo Swimming         22.64         X         
 -- Conley, Chace A     SO Wright State           21.68         X         
 -- Mitchell, Tim       JR Valpo Swimming         22.44         X         
 -- Quinnan, Jake M     SR Oakland                22.10         X         
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 19.56        2014 Alex Lewis, CSU                              
      LEAGUE: % 19.56        2014 Alex Lewis, CSU                              
                19.25  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         SO Cleveland State        20.69      20.13 qD1 B  
  2 Reed, Mike J              JR Illinois-Chicago       20.59      20.27 q      
  3 Lucchesi, Mike A          SR Panthers               20.92      20.40 q      
  4 Menninga, Nick H          SO Panthers               20.71      20.42 q      
  5 Morren, Jeremiah L        SO Oakland                20.68      20.43 q      
  6 Ingledew, Adam            JR Cleveland State        20.85      20.44 q      
  7 Murphy, Casey             SR Green Bay              21.20      20.45 q      
  8 Loeffelholz, Ben          SR Green Bay              21.19      20.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Andrew G          FR Oakland                21.36      20.73 q      
 10 McLaughlin, Declan T      SO Cleveland State        21.21      20.77 q      
 11 Osgood, Lucas P           JR Wright State           20.69      20.80 q      
 12 Nimke, Tanner J           JR Panthers               20.87      20.89 q      
 13 Tolson, Robert            SO Cleveland State        21.24      20.91 q      
 14 Braun, Kyle               SR Valpo Swimming         21.36      21.06 q      
 15 Lubisco, John M           SR Oakland                21.11      21.07 q      
 16 Pappe, Alfred H           JR Wright State           21.29      21.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerum, Kyle J             FR Panthers               21.27     J21.09        
 18 Tippen, Patrick           FR Cleveland State        21.29      21.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ward, Max M               SO Panthers               21.26      21.17        
 20 Kowaleski, Nick S         SO Illinois-Chicago       21.58      21.23        
 20 Schihl, John J            FR Oakland                21.76      21.23        
 22 Heckman, Greyson P        SO Cleveland State        21.65      21.27        
 23 Errichiello, Vincent M    SR Illinois-Chicago       21.53      21.38        
 24 Jenny, Fred               JR Valpo Swimming         21.58      21.39        
 25 Errichiello, Peter A      JR Illinois-Chicago       21.75      21.44        
 26 Bosse, Nathan T           FR Illinois-Chicago       21.81      21.54        
 27 Sparks, Merritt M         JR Wright State           21.33      21.59        
 28 Morgan, Collin            JR Green Bay              22.00      21.68        
 29 Fausti, Jacob             FR Cleveland State        22.25      21.79        
 30 King, Matt                SR Valpo Swimming         22.15      21.95        
 31 Miller, Evan              SR Green Bay              22.49      22.00        
 32 Chamness, Trent           SO Valpo Swimming         22.61      22.44        
 33 Tuinukuafe, Atolo         JR Valpo Swimming         22.57      22.58        
 34 Cook, Karsten             FR Valpo Swimming         23.06      22.67        
 35 Domjan, Alec              JR Valpo Swimming         23.16      22.70        
 36 Villasenor, Jake          FR Valpo Swimming         23.86      23.02        
 37 Mathe, William            SR Valpo Swimming         22.94      23.16        
 38 Brown, Hunter             FR Valpo Swimming         24.51      23.57        
 39 King, Keith               SO Valpo Swimming         23.33      23.68        
 -- Parkin, Zack              FR Green Bay              21.49     X20.77        
 -- Conley, Chace A           SO Wright State           22.07     X21.68        
 -- Kangas, John M            JR Panthers               21.76     X21.87        
 -- Spitzig, Riley J          JR Panthers               21.95     X21.96        
 -- Quinnan, Jake M           SR Oakland                22.51     X22.10        
 -- Mitchell, Tim             JR Valpo Swimming         23.19     X22.44        
 -- Penn, Max                 FR Valpo Swimming         23.66     X22.64        
 -- Aguilar, Fernando         SR Valpo Swimming            NT     X24.03        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 3:40.99        2014 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Milwaukee -
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, S Townsend         
      LEAGUE: % 3:40.99        2014 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Milwaukee -
                         B Yokosh, E McClellan, D Diel, S Townsend         
                3:34.25  D1 A
                3:35.87  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     3:46.08    3:42.66         40  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra A SR             2) Martin, Takara J SO            
     3) Aschan, Patricia R SO           4) Morren, Holly J FR             
                  27.01       56.20 (56.20)     1:24.75 (28.55)   1:57.25 (1:01.05)
        2:22.34 (25.09)     2:52.48 (55.23)     3:15.97 (23.49)     3:42.66 (50.18)
  2 Wright State University  'A'                3:50.56    3:45.66         34  
     1) Mullen, Kortney R SR            2) Fearrin, Kayla E JR            
     3) Hayhow, Emily A SO              4) Miller, Samantha A JR          
                  27.71       57.12 (57.12)     1:26.50 (29.38)   2:00.25 (1:03.13)
        2:24.98 (24.73)     2:55.08 (54.83)     3:18.86 (23.78)     3:45.66 (50.58)
  3 Milwaukee  'A'                              3:49.91    3:46.76         32  
     1) Nelson, Madeleine R FR          2) Lucas, Hannah S JR             
     3) Townsend, Sierra J SR           4) Siehs, Mandie B SO             
                  26.95       55.78 (55.78)     1:25.89 (30.11)   2:00.48 (1:04.70)
        2:25.78 (25.30)     2:56.86 (56.38)     3:20.44 (23.58)     3:46.76 (49.90)
  4 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            3:49.77    3:47.90         30  
     1) Friederick, Claire SO           2) Weiland, Racheal JR            
     3) Lucas, Haley SO                 4) Neuwirth, Natalie SO           
                  26.66       55.09 (55.09)     1:24.77 (29.68)   2:00.22 (1:05.13)
        2:25.78 (25.56)     2:55.82 (55.60)     3:20.77 (24.95)     3:47.90 (52.08)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         3:52.78    3:48.13         28  
     1) Langballe, Jocelyn JR           2) Shalabi, Sophia FR             
     3) Voorhees, Danel M JR            4) Martinez, Erika JR             
                  27.85       57.81 (57.81)     1:26.67 (28.86)   2:01.44 (1:03.63)
        2:26.65 (25.21)     2:56.59 (55.15)     3:20.62 (24.03)     3:48.13 (51.54)
  6 Youngstown State University  'A'            3:54.14    3:48.53         26  
     1) Dow, Ashley E SR                2) Reynolds, Hannah I SO          
     3) Aranda, Madison L FR            4) Orosz, Viktoria R FR           
                  27.51       56.75 (56.75)     1:26.00 (29.25)   2:01.03 (1:04.28)
        2:27.20 (26.17)     2:57.51 (56.48)     3:21.53 (24.02)     3:48.53 (51.02)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         3:59.95    3:57.05         24  
     1) Segatto, Flavia SR              2) Cannon, Makenna SR             
     3) Gomez Barrientos, Dany FR       4) Trimpe, Emily SO               
                  29.86   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:31.45 (30.73)   2:06.79 (1:06.07)
        2:33.02 (26.23)     3:03.92 (57.13)     3:28.79 (24.87)     3:57.05 (53.13)
 -- Cleveland State University  'A'             3:55.94         DQ        
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie FR           2) Tretter, Madisen R SO          
     3) Miller, Meghan E SO             4) Evans, Anna SO                 
                  28.17       57.85 (57.85)     1:27.57 (29.72)   2:02.13 (1:04.28)
        2:28.86 (26.73)     2:59.26 (57.13)     3:23.49 (24.23)          DQ (51.83)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 3:13.73        2014 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Shillito, N Grant, J Kermack, A Lewis           
      LEAGUE: % 3:13.73   2/27/2014 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Shillito, N Grant, J Kermack, A Lewis           
                3:09.40  D1 A
                3:11.03  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     3:18.16    3:14.35         40  
     1) Danielewski, Aleksander SO      2) Schihl, John J FR              
     3) Rusnak, Mario SR                4) Merrilees, Jorden P JR         
                  24.09       49.04 (49.04)     1:13.91 (24.87)     1:42.80 (53.76)
        2:05.16 (22.36)     2:30.97 (48.17)     2:51.64 (20.67)     3:14.35 (43.38)
  2 Cleveland State University  'A'             3:23.19    3:15.35         34  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SO            2) Grant, Nathan R SR             
     3) Ingledew, Adam JR               4) Tolson, Robert SO              
                  22.75       46.98 (46.98)     1:12.55 (25.57)     1:42.07 (55.09)
        2:04.12 (22.05)     2:30.76 (48.69)     2:51.77 (21.01)     3:15.35 (44.59)
  3 Wright State University  'A'                3:17.10    3:15.66         32  
     1) Stover, Mitchell FR             2) Aukerman, Kile A SR            
     3) Dassow, Matthew A JR            4) Osgood, Lucas P JR             
                  23.34       48.01 (48.01)     1:12.65 (24.64)     1:42.33 (54.32)
        2:04.59 (22.26)     2:30.85 (48.52)     2:51.22 (20.37)     3:15.66 (44.81)
  4 Milwaukee  'A'                              3:24.12    3:16.63         30  
     1) Kangas, John M JR               2) Wisdorf, Taylor C JR           
     3) Lucchesi, Mike A SR             4) Menninga, Nick H SO            
                  23.74       50.68 (50.68)     1:15.80 (25.12)     1:45.64 (54.96)
        2:06.93 (21.29)     2:32.70 (47.06)     2:53.33 (20.63)     3:16.63 (43.93)
  5 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            3:24.12    3:18.29         28  
     1) Rutkowski, Alec FR              2) Korslin, Ryan SR               
     3) Parkin, Zack FR                 4) Loeffelholz, Ben SR            
                  24.55       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.58 (24.64)     1:44.77 (53.83)
        2:06.43 (21.66)     2:33.12 (48.35)     2:54.49 (21.37)     3:18.29 (45.17)
  6 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         3:25.24    3:20.80         26  
     1) Ostrowski, Sebastian * SR       2) Grobe, Christian E JR          
     3) Ishimaru, Kei JR                4) Reed, Mike J JR                
                  24.71       50.76 (50.76)     1:17.00 (26.24)     1:47.43 (56.67)
        2:10.49 (23.06)     2:36.36 (48.93)     2:57.34 (20.98)     3:20.80 (44.44)
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         3:24.95         DQ        
     1) Penn, Max FR                    2) Jenny, Fred JR                 
     3) Castro Diaz, Gonzalo JR         4) Braun, Kyle SR                 
                  24.57       50.75 (50.75)     1:16.57 (25.82)     1:46.57 (55.82)
        2:09.59 (23.02)     2:36.76 (50.19)     2:57.88 (21.12)          DQ (44.80)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 4:16.84   2/27/2015 Patricia R Aschan, Oakland                 
      LEAGUE: % 4:16.84   2/27/2015 Patricia R Aschan, Oakland                 
                4:05.37  D1 A
                4:19.39  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aschan, Patricia R  SO Oakland              4:21.77    4:16.84#D1 B    20  
                  27.55       59.25 (31.70)     1:32.15 (32.90)     2:04.80 (32.65)
        2:40.19 (35.39)     3:16.76 (36.57)     3:47.48 (30.72)     4:16.84 (29.36)
  2 Hunter, Megan M     SR Oakland              4:27.04    4:21.92         17  
                  28.40     1:00.72 (32.32)     1:33.38 (32.66)     2:05.55 (32.17)
        2:43.47 (37.92)     3:21.68 (38.21)     3:51.93 (30.25)     4:21.92 (29.99)
  3 Pasalidou, Stella   SO Oakland              4:27.15    4:22.80         16  
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)     1:33.95 (33.64)     2:07.27 (33.32)
        2:44.70 (37.43)     3:22.26 (37.56)     3:52.95 (30.69)     4:22.80 (29.85)
  4 Misiewicz, Cassie   FR Oakland              4:28.09    4:25.60         15  
                  27.89       59.50 (31.61)     1:33.17 (33.67)     2:06.41 (33.24)
        2:45.37 (38.96)     3:24.52 (39.15)     3:55.56 (31.04)     4:25.60 (30.04)
  5 Gibson, Veronica M  JR Illinois-Chicago     4:28.23    4:27.80         14  
                  28.27       59.35 (31.08)     1:34.32 (34.97)     2:08.27 (33.95)
        2:46.33 (38.06)     3:25.66 (39.33)     3:57.14 (31.48)     4:27.80 (30.66)
  6 Stelpflug, Samanth  FR Panthers             4:29.94    4:28.97         13  
                  28.61     1:01.76 (33.15)     1:36.40 (34.64)     2:10.38 (33.98)
        2:48.35 (37.97)     3:26.99 (38.64)     3:58.82 (31.83)     4:28.97 (30.15)
  7 Neuwirth, Natalie   SO Green Bay            4:28.74    4:33.43         12  
                  27.80     1:00.56 (32.76)     1:33.99 (33.43)     2:07.12 (33.13)
        2:48.69 (41.57)     3:30.88 (42.19)     4:02.33 (31.45)     4:33.43 (31.10)
  8 Bodnaruk, Alena K   FR Panthers             4:29.85    4:36.42         11  
                  28.58     1:00.99 (32.41)     1:35.88 (34.89)     2:10.78 (34.90)
        2:50.80 (40.02)     3:32.55 (41.75)     4:05.03 (32.48)     4:36.42 (31.39)
B - Final
  9 Haggerty, Claire       Illinois-Chicago     4:33.80    4:29.59          9  
                  27.91     1:00.10 (32.19)     1:35.44 (35.34)     2:10.46 (35.02)
        2:48.81 (38.35)     3:27.63 (38.82)     3:58.86 (31.23)     4:29.59 (30.73)
 10 Saner, Abby         FR Wright State         4:31.78    4:30.43          7  
                  27.81       59.81 (32.00)     1:35.38 (35.57)     2:10.71 (35.33)
        2:48.68 (37.97)     3:27.36 (38.68)     3:59.56 (32.20)     4:30.43 (30.87)
 11 Miller, Meghan E    SO Cleveland State      4:36.28    4:31.76          6  
                  28.59     1:01.67 (33.08)     1:37.40 (35.73)     2:12.66 (35.26)
        2:51.41 (38.75)     3:31.27 (39.86)     4:02.20 (30.93)     4:31.76 (29.56)
 12 Chevalier, Kayley   JR Cleveland State      4:31.26    4:32.19          5  
                  28.57     1:01.59 (33.02)     1:36.42 (34.83)     2:12.01 (35.59)
        2:50.20 (38.19)     3:29.43 (39.23)     4:01.22 (31.79)     4:32.19 (30.97)
 13 Langballe, Jocelyn  JR Illinois-Chicago     4:33.66    4:34.57          4  
                  28.38     1:00.80 (32.42)     1:33.59 (32.79)     2:06.45 (32.86)
        2:47.53 (41.08)     3:30.20 (42.67)     4:03.11 (32.91)     4:34.57 (31.46)
 14 Tamas, Liz G        SR Cleveland State      4:35.44    4:34.68          3  
                  28.52     1:01.48 (32.96)     1:36.16 (34.68)     2:10.76 (34.60)
        2:50.50 (39.74)     3:30.94 (40.44)     4:03.16 (32.22)     4:34.68 (31.52)
 15 Seidel, Kiersten R  SO Panthers             4:36.06    4:36.58          2  
                  28.66     1:01.95 (33.29)     1:37.30 (35.35)     2:11.81 (34.51)
        2:53.04 (41.23)     3:33.76 (40.72)     4:05.65 (31.89)     4:36.58 (30.93)
 16 O'Connell, Natalie  FR Panthers             4:41.09    4:37.55          1  
                  28.39     1:01.27 (32.88)     1:37.45 (36.18)     2:13.11 (35.66)
        2:51.23 (38.12)     3:30.72 (39.49)     4:05.06 (34.34)     4:37.55 (32.49)
Preliminaries
 17 Noll, Kaylie        FR Green Bay            4:46.79                   
 18 Gerbrand, Katrina   SO Penguins             4:52.89                   
 -- Hines, Brie C       FR Illinois-Chicago     4:24.99         X         
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 4:16.84   2/27/2015 Patricia R Aschan, Oakland                 
      LEAGUE: % 4:16.84   2/27/2015 Patricia R Aschan, Oakland                 
                4:05.37  D1 A
                4:19.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aschan, Patricia R        SO Oakland              4:22.57    4:21.77 q      
                  27.57       59.63 (32.06)     1:33.20 (33.57)     2:06.06 (32.86)
        2:42.65 (36.59)     3:20.05 (37.40)     3:51.49 (31.44)     4:21.77 (30.28)
  2 Hunter, Megan M           SR Oakland              4:35.58    4:27.04 q      
                  28.10     1:00.72 (32.62)     1:34.33 (33.61)     2:07.81 (33.48)
        2:46.72 (38.91)     3:25.56 (38.84)     3:56.56 (31.00)     4:27.04 (30.48)
  3 Pasalidou, Stella         SO Oakland              4:31.58    4:27.15 q      
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)     1:34.00 (33.19)     2:07.19 (33.19)
        2:45.66 (38.47)     3:24.72 (39.06)     3:56.98 (32.26)     4:27.15 (30.17)
  4 Misiewicz, Cassie D       FR Oakland              4:31.22    4:28.09 q      
                  28.03       59.87 (31.84)     1:33.23 (33.36)     2:06.35 (33.12)
        2:45.17 (38.82)     3:25.42 (40.25)     3:57.40 (31.98)     4:28.09 (30.69)
  5 Gibson, Veronica M        JR Illinois-Chicago     4:28.48    4:28.23 q      
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)     1:34.75 (35.67)     2:09.18 (34.43)
        2:47.07 (37.89)     3:26.23 (39.16)     3:57.63 (31.40)     4:28.23 (30.60)
  6 Neuwirth, Natalie         SO Green Bay            4:34.39    4:28.74 q      
                  27.89       59.91 (32.02)     1:33.52 (33.61)     2:06.76 (33.24)
        2:46.85 (40.09)     3:27.79 (40.94)     3:58.60 (30.81)     4:28.74 (30.14)
  7 Bodnaruk, Alena K         FR Panthers             4:32.26    4:29.85 q      
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)     1:35.11 (34.52)     2:09.29 (34.18)
        2:47.88 (38.59)     3:28.09 (40.21)     3:59.66 (31.57)     4:29.85 (30.19)
  8 Stelpflug, Samantha R     FR Panthers             4:29.58    4:29.94 q      
                  28.66     1:01.77 (33.11)     1:36.53 (34.76)     2:10.71 (34.18)
        2:48.35 (37.64)     3:27.23 (38.88)     3:59.53 (32.30)     4:29.94 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chevalier, Kayley L       JR Cleveland State      4:44.52    4:31.26 q      
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)     1:36.72 (35.25)     2:11.75 (35.03)
        2:49.58 (37.83)     3:29.06 (39.48)     4:00.57 (31.51)     4:31.26 (30.69)
 10 Saner, Abby               FR Wright State         4:36.74    4:31.78 q      
                  27.92     1:00.34 (32.42)     1:36.18 (35.84)     2:10.76 (34.58)
        2:48.75 (37.99)     3:27.65 (38.90)     4:00.30 (32.65)     4:31.78 (31.48)
 11 Langballe, Jocelyn        JR Illinois-Chicago     4:36.04    4:33.66 q      
                  28.48     1:01.17 (32.69)     1:34.78 (33.61)     2:08.33 (33.55)
        2:48.56 (40.23)     3:29.74 (41.18)     4:02.29 (32.55)     4:33.66 (31.37)
 12 Haggerty, Claire             Illinois-Chicago     4:37.40    4:33.80 q      
                  28.41     1:00.97 (32.56)     1:35.99 (35.02)     2:10.78 (34.79)
        2:49.64 (38.86)     3:29.86 (40.22)     4:02.20 (32.34)     4:33.80 (31.60)
 13 Tamas, Liz G              SR Cleveland State      4:36.97    4:35.44 q      
                  28.25     1:00.48 (32.23)     1:36.12 (35.64)     2:10.85 (34.73)
        2:51.18 (40.33)     3:32.09 (40.91)     4:04.08 (31.99)     4:35.44 (31.36)
 14 Seidel, Kiersten R        SO Panthers             4:33.87    4:36.06 q      
                  29.03     1:02.18 (33.15)     1:37.00 (34.82)     2:11.87 (34.87)
        2:52.75 (40.88)     3:33.39 (40.64)     4:05.43 (32.04)     4:36.06 (30.63)
 15 Miller, Meghan E          SO Cleveland State      4:40.22    4:36.28 q      
                  28.96     1:01.94 (32.98)     1:37.90 (35.96)     2:12.93 (35.03)
        2:52.47 (39.54)     3:32.99 (40.52)     4:05.23 (32.24)     4:36.28 (31.05)
 16 O'Connell, Natalie D      FR Panthers             4:37.29    4:41.09 q      
                  28.35     1:01.15 (32.80)     1:37.74 (36.59)     2:13.84 (36.10)
        2:52.56 (38.72)     3:33.38 (40.82)     4:08.01 (34.63)     4:41.09 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noll, Kaylie              FR Green Bay            4:44.22    4:46.79        
                  29.27     1:04.15 (34.88)     1:39.89 (35.74)     2:15.63 (35.74)
        2:58.53 (42.90)     3:41.58 (43.05)     4:14.97 (33.39)     4:46.79 (31.82)
 18 Gerbrand, Katrina J       SO Penguins             4:57.66    4:52.89        
                  30.89     1:04.26 (33.37)     1:41.05 (36.79)     2:17.30 (36.25)
        3:00.30 (43.00)     3:45.20 (44.90)     4:19.02 (33.82)     4:52.89 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hines, Brie C             FR Illinois-Chicago     4:24.16   X4:24.99        
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)     1:33.60 (34.18)     2:08.52 (34.92)
        2:45.55 (37.03)     3:23.67 (38.12)     3:54.81 (31.14)     4:24.99 (30.18)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 3:45.73   2/27/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 3:45.73   2/27/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                3:42.40  D1 A
                3:54.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrilees, Jorden   JR Oakland              3:56.67    3:45.73#D1 B    20  
                  24.77       52.34 (27.57)     1:21.43 (29.09)     1:49.63 (28.20)
        2:20.88 (31.25)     2:54.01 (33.13)     3:20.20 (26.19)     3:45.73 (25.53)
  2 Stover, Mitchell    FR Wright State         3:54.99    3:51.95 D1 B    17  
                  23.70       51.93 (28.23)     1:20.36 (28.43)     1:48.73 (28.37)
        2:23.04 (34.31)     2:57.12 (34.08)     3:24.92 (27.80)     3:51.95 (27.03)
  3 Halverson, Nic R    JR Panthers             3:57.45    3:54.18 D1 B    16  
                  24.84       53.40 (28.56)     1:23.73 (30.33)     1:54.59 (30.86)
        2:27.75 (33.16)     3:01.78 (34.03)     3:28.20 (26.42)     3:54.18 (25.98)
  4 Alters, Mitchell T  JR Oakland              3:58.96    3:56.72         15  
                  25.06       52.99 (27.93)     1:24.02 (31.03)     1:54.06 (30.04)
        2:27.55 (33.49)     3:01.46 (33.91)     3:29.64 (28.18)     3:56.72 (27.08)
  5 Alleman, Gage       SO Cleveland State      3:56.31    3:57.98         14  
                  24.66       52.79 (28.13)     1:22.53 (29.74)     1:52.31 (29.78)
        2:25.84 (33.53)     2:59.89 (34.05)     3:28.98 (29.09)     3:57.98 (29.00)
  6 Grobe, Christian E  JR Illinois-Chicago     4:00.56    3:59.17         13  
                  25.75       55.32 (29.57)     1:26.89 (31.57)     1:57.76 (30.87)
        2:29.73 (31.97)     3:02.55 (32.82)     3:31.58 (29.03)     3:59.17 (27.59)
  7 Cooper, Andy        SO Green Bay            4:03.67    4:02.16         12  
                  25.47       54.48 (29.01)     1:26.92 (32.44)     1:58.55 (31.63)
        2:31.65 (33.10)     3:05.79 (34.14)     3:34.27 (28.48)     4:02.16 (27.89)
  8 Melville, Jacob J   JR Panthers             4:01.92    4:05.93         11  
                  25.41       54.99 (29.58)     1:27.02 (32.03)     1:58.26 (31.24)
        2:33.10 (34.84)     3:08.20 (35.10)     3:37.40 (29.20)     4:05.93 (28.53)
B - Final
  9 Kasemets, Ayrton    FR Oakland              4:03.87    4:02.33          9  
                  25.37       54.67 (29.30)     1:26.29 (31.62)     1:57.71 (31.42)
        2:31.43 (33.72)     3:05.23 (33.80)     3:34.31 (29.08)     4:02.33 (28.02)
 10 Almaraz, Ramiro I   JR Illinois-Chicago     4:07.01    4:04.73          7  
                  25.63       55.76 (30.13)     1:26.43 (30.67)     1:56.16 (29.73)
        2:30.45 (34.29)     3:07.58 (37.13)     3:36.79 (29.21)     4:04.73 (27.94)
 11 Huff, Connor        JR Green Bay            4:08.57    4:05.34          6  
                  25.82       55.27 (29.45)     1:27.70 (32.43)     1:58.30 (30.60)
        2:32.19 (33.89)     3:07.53 (35.34)     3:37.88 (30.35)     4:05.34 (27.46)
 12 Everson, Thomas     FR Green Bay            4:04.68    4:06.83          5  
                  25.30       54.86 (29.56)     1:26.41 (31.55)     1:58.22 (31.81)
        2:33.35 (35.13)     3:09.47 (36.12)     3:38.98 (29.51)     4:06.83 (27.85)
 13 Schultz, Ryan       FR Wright State         4:10.44    4:10.40          4  
                  26.16       56.91 (30.75)     1:29.57 (32.66)     2:01.37 (31.80)
        2:36.09 (34.72)     3:10.76 (34.67)     3:41.88 (31.12)     4:10.40 (28.52)
 14 DuChene, Collin     FR Green Bay            4:13.51    4:10.60          3  
                  26.20       56.24 (30.04)     1:28.98 (32.74)     2:01.08 (32.10)
        2:37.66 (36.58)     3:14.31 (36.65)     3:43.48 (29.17)     4:10.60 (27.12)
 15 Neill, Steven C     SO Oakland              4:11.89    4:12.51          2  
                  27.20       59.50 (32.30)     1:30.67 (31.17)     2:01.85 (31.18)
        2:37.61 (35.76)     3:14.46 (36.85)     3:43.99 (29.53)     4:12.51 (28.52)
 16 Zernechel, Zach     SO Valpo Swimming       4:14.81    4:14.67          1  
                  26.59       57.09 (30.50)     1:29.92 (32.83)     2:02.35 (32.43)
        2:37.90 (35.55)     3:14.38 (36.48)     3:44.88 (30.50)     4:14.67 (29.79)
Preliminaries
 -- Stelpflug, Kenny C  SR Panthers             4:02.53         X         
 -- Mordach, John R     SR Illinois-Chicago         DQ                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 3:45.73   2/27/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 3:45.73   2/27/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                3:42.40  D1 A
                3:54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Mitchell          FR Wright State         3:56.57    3:54.99 q      
                  23.92       50.85 (26.93)     1:20.12 (29.27)     1:49.73 (29.61)
        2:23.12 (33.39)     2:57.81 (34.69)     3:26.93 (29.12)     3:54.99 (28.06)
  2 Alleman, Gage             SO Cleveland State      4:00.07    3:56.31 q      
                  25.02       53.32 (28.30)     1:23.31 (29.99)     1:52.63 (29.32)
        2:25.93 (33.30)     2:59.16 (33.23)     3:27.96 (28.80)     3:56.31 (28.35)
  3 Merrilees, Jorden P       JR Oakland              3:48.81    3:56.67 q      
                  24.70       53.92 (29.22)     1:24.31 (30.39)     1:53.93 (29.62)
        2:26.84 (32.91)     2:59.47 (32.63)     3:28.86 (29.39)     3:56.67 (27.81)
  4 Halverson, Nic R          JR Panthers             4:03.34    3:57.45 q      
                  24.98       53.64 (28.66)     1:23.75 (30.11)     1:54.10 (30.35)
        2:28.10 (34.00)     3:03.09 (34.99)     3:30.38 (27.29)     3:57.45 (27.07)
  5 Alters, Mitchell T        JR Oakland              4:03.33    3:58.96 q      
                  24.92       53.13 (28.21)     1:24.38 (31.25)     1:54.59 (30.21)
        2:28.43 (33.84)     3:02.94 (34.51)     3:31.12 (28.18)     3:58.96 (27.84)
  6 Grobe, Christian E        JR Illinois-Chicago     4:04.23    4:00.56 q      
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)     1:27.78 (31.61)     1:58.94 (31.16)
        2:30.38 (31.44)     3:03.23 (32.85)     3:32.58 (29.35)     4:00.56 (27.98)
  7 Melville, Jacob J         JR Panthers             4:09.94    4:01.92 q      
                  25.61       54.33 (28.72)     1:25.55 (31.22)     1:56.38 (30.83)
        2:30.01 (33.63)     3:04.35 (34.34)     3:33.48 (29.13)     4:01.92 (28.44)
  8 Cooper, Andy              SO Green Bay            4:14.21    4:03.67 q      
                  25.58       54.35 (28.77)     1:26.37 (32.02)     1:57.90 (31.53)
        2:32.11 (34.21)     3:06.42 (34.31)     3:35.43 (29.01)     4:03.67 (28.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kasemets, Ayrton          FR Oakland              4:07.59    4:03.87 q      
                  25.39       54.56 (29.17)     1:27.09 (32.53)     1:59.22 (32.13)
        2:32.72 (33.50)     3:07.05 (34.33)     3:36.26 (29.21)     4:03.87 (27.61)
 10 Everson, Thomas           FR Green Bay            4:14.11    4:04.68 q      
                  24.97       53.58 (28.61)     1:24.60 (31.02)     1:56.06 (31.46)
        2:31.38 (35.32)     3:07.29 (35.91)     3:36.74 (29.45)     4:04.68 (27.94)
 11 Almaraz, Ramiro I         JR Illinois-Chicago     4:07.72    4:07.01 q      
                  25.21       53.70 (28.49)     1:25.13 (31.43)     1:54.82 (29.69)
        2:31.05 (36.23)     3:08.05 (37.00)     3:38.34 (30.29)     4:07.01 (28.67)
 12 Huff, Connor              JR Green Bay            4:08.28    4:08.57 q      
                  25.70       54.77 (29.07)     1:28.05 (33.28)     1:59.36 (31.31)
        2:33.80 (34.44)     3:09.35 (35.55)     3:39.60 (30.25)     4:08.57 (28.97)
 13 Schultz, Ryan             FR Wright State         4:12.56    4:10.44 q      
                  25.94       56.83 (30.89)     1:29.38 (32.55)     2:01.58 (32.20)
        2:35.29 (33.71)     3:10.21 (34.92)     3:40.80 (30.59)     4:10.44 (29.64)
 14 Neill, Steven C           SO Oakland              4:13.05    4:11.89 q      
                  26.76       58.57 (31.81)     1:29.97 (31.40)     2:00.75 (30.78)
        2:36.44 (35.69)     3:13.29 (36.85)     3:42.58 (29.29)     4:11.89 (29.31)
 15 DuChene, Collin           FR Green Bay            4:17.53    4:13.51 q      
                  26.00       55.55 (29.55)     1:27.92 (32.37)     2:00.16 (32.24)
        2:37.43 (37.27)     3:15.34 (37.91)     3:44.88 (29.54)     4:13.51 (28.63)
 16 Zernechel, Zach           SO Valpo Swimming       4:18.81    4:14.81 q      
                  26.17       56.24 (30.07)     1:29.27 (33.03)     2:01.91 (32.64)
        2:37.52 (35.61)     3:13.67 (36.15)     3:44.73 (31.06)     4:14.81 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Stelpflug, Kenny C        SR Panthers             4:03.62   X4:02.53        
                  25.67       55.31 (29.64)     1:27.66 (32.35)     1:58.87 (31.21)
        2:32.52 (33.65)     3:07.17 (34.65)     3:35.83 (28.66)     4:02.53 (26.70)
 -- Mordach, John R           SR Illinois-Chicago     4:10.30         DQ        
                  25.24       54.93 (29.69)     1:25.77 (30.84)     1:56.42 (30.65)
        2:31.20 (34.78)     3:07.21 (36.01)     3:36.01 (28.80)          DQ (27.93)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
                51.70  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayhow, Emily A     SO Wright State           54.97      55.03         20  
                  25.25       55.03 (29.78)                                        
  2 Voorhees, Danel M   JR Illinois-Chicago       55.93      55.29         17  
                  25.74       55.29 (29.55)                                        
  3 Lucas, Haley        SO Green Bay              56.16      55.79         16  
                  25.98       55.79 (29.81)                                        
  4 Morren, Holly J     FR Oakland                56.08      56.22         15  
                  26.51       56.22 (29.71)                                        
  5 Savegnago, Marisa   FR Illinois-Chicago       55.49      56.37         14  
                  25.92       56.37 (30.45)                                        
  6 Check, Janna        SO Green Bay              55.90      56.49         13  
                  26.08       56.49 (30.41)                                        
  7 Oswald, Hannah C    SO Oakland                56.74      56.83         12  
                  26.84       56.83 (29.99)                                        
  8 Zablocki, Kristin   SO Panthers               56.90      56.95         11  
                  26.42       56.95 (30.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Warren, Marissa     FR Green Bay              57.24      56.96          9  
                  26.83       56.96 (30.13)                                        
 10 Townsend, Sierra J  SR Panthers               57.32      56.99          7  
                  26.23       56.99 (30.76)                                        
 11 Gomez Barrientos,   FR Valpo Swimming         57.40      57.01          6  
                  26.59       57.01 (30.42)                                        
 12 Wynalda, Lauren E   SO Oakland                57.49      57.14          5  
                  26.73       57.14 (30.41)                                        
 13 Janson, Jana        JR Penguins               57.49      57.38          4  
                  26.62       57.38 (30.76)                                        
 14 Lloyd, Sydney       FR Green Bay              57.65      57.97          3  
                  27.17       57.97 (30.80)                                        
 15 Ruemmele, Kady      FR Panthers               58.57      58.54          2  
                  26.91       58.54 (31.63)                                        
 16 Shipp, Rachel N     FR Penguins               58.37      58.57          1  
                  27.58       58.57 (30.99)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Cannon, Adriana G   SO Cleveland State        58.65                   
 18 Burns, Maggie A     FR Panthers               58.68                   
 19 Nelson, Madeleine   FR Panthers               58.95                   
 20 Athmer, Alyssa E    JR Wright State           58.97                   
 21 Rothgery, Jill A    JR Cleveland State        59.34                   
 22 Smith, Hayley A     SR Cleveland State        59.54                   
 23 O'Neil, Devon A     JR Illinois-Chicago       59.94                   
 24 Knop, Lauren        SR Valpo Swimming       1:00.38                   
 25 Kopylova, Xenia     SR Illinois-Chicago     1:00.79                   
 26 Fowler, Laura       SR Valpo Swimming       1:07.16                   
 -- Udean, Alyssa       SO Green Bay              58.53         X         
 -- Kurth, McKenna      JR Green Bay            1:00.11         X         
 -- Zaia, Vinnie        FR Valpo Swimming       1:05.20         X         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 54.77        2012 Alex A Johansson, Cleveland State            
                51.70  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayhow, Emily A           SO Wright State           55.38      54.97 q      
                  25.71       54.97 (29.26)                                        
  2 Savegnago, Marisa A       FR Illinois-Chicago       56.22      55.49 q      
                  25.56       55.49 (29.93)                                        
  3 Check, Janna              SO Green Bay              57.20      55.90 q      
                  25.95       55.90 (29.95)                                        
  4 Voorhees, Danel M         JR Illinois-Chicago       55.20      55.93 q      
                  26.32       55.93 (29.61)                                        
  5 Morren, Holly J           FR Oakland                56.90      56.08 q      
                  26.09       56.08 (29.99)                                        
  6 Lucas, Haley              SO Green Bay              56.96      56.16 q      
                  26.60       56.16 (29.56)                                        
  7 Oswald, Hannah C          SO Oakland                57.12      56.74 q      
                  26.92       56.74 (29.82)                                        
  8 Zablocki, Kristin J       SO Panthers               59.96      56.90 q      
                  26.81       56.90 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warren, Marissa           FR Green Bay              57.51      57.24 q      
                  27.27       57.24 (29.97)                                        
 10 Townsend, Sierra J        SR Panthers               57.74      57.32 q      
                  26.11       57.32 (31.21)                                        
 11 Gomez Barrientos, Dany    FR Valpo Swimming         58.23      57.40 q      
                  26.74       57.40 (30.66)                                        
 12 Janson, Jana              JR Penguins             1:02.43      57.49 q      
                  26.66       57.49 (30.83)                                        
 12 Wynalda, Lauren E         SO Oakland                56.96      57.49 q      
                  26.49       57.49 (31.00)                                        
 14 Lloyd, Sydney             FR Green Bay              57.90      57.65 q      
                  26.50       57.65 (31.15)                                        
 15 Shipp, Rachel N           FR Penguins               59.47      58.37 q      
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)                                        
 16 Ruemmele, Kady            FR Panthers               58.84      58.57 q      
                  26.79       58.57 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cannon, Adriana G         SO Cleveland State        59.26      58.65        
                  27.47       58.65 (31.18)                                        
 18 Burns, Maggie A           FR Panthers               57.91      58.68        
                  27.42       58.68 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelson, Madeleine R       FR Panthers                  NT      58.95        
                  26.49       58.95 (32.46)                                        
 20 Athmer, Alyssa E          JR Wright State           59.54      58.97        
                  27.26       58.97 (31.71)                                        
 21 Rothgery, Jill A          JR Cleveland State      1:01.00      59.34        
                  27.74       59.34 (31.60)                                        
 22 Smith, Hayley A           SR Cleveland State        59.36      59.54        
                  27.45       59.54 (32.09)                                        
 23 O'Neil, Devon A           JR Illinois-Chicago       59.71      59.94        
                  27.20       59.94 (32.74)                                        
 24 Knop, Lauren              SR Valpo Swimming       1:00.91    1:00.38        
                  27.80     1:00.38 (32.58)                                        
 25 Kopylova, Xenia           SR Illinois-Chicago     1:00.56    1:00.79        
                  28.24     1:00.79 (32.55)                                        
 26 Fowler, Laura             SR Valpo Swimming       1:10.31    1:07.16        
                  30.93     1:07.16 (36.23)                                        
 -- Udean, Alyssa             SO Green Bay            1:00.82     X58.53        
                  27.65       58.53 (30.88)                                        
 -- Kurth, McKenna            JR Green Bay            1:01.13   X1:00.11        
                  27.82     1:00.11 (32.29)                                        
 -- Zaia, Vinnie              FR Valpo Swimming       1:11.35   X1:05.20        
                  29.97     1:05.20 (35.23)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 46.96   2/27/2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 46.96   2/27/2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
                45.91  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp   SO Cleveland State        47.46      46.96#D1 B    20  
                  21.66       46.96 (25.30)                                        
  2 Lucchesi, Mike A    SR Panthers               47.77      47.91 D1 B    17  
                  21.72       47.91 (26.19)                                        
  3 Rusnak, Mario       SR Oakland                48.48      48.54         16  
                  22.64       48.54 (25.90)                                        
  4 Parkin, Zack        FR Green Bay              48.98      48.78         15  
                  22.40       48.78 (26.38)                                        
  5 Kiviluoma, Tuomas   SO Oakland                49.02      48.87         14  
                  23.03       48.87 (25.84)                                        
  6 Dassow, Matthew A   JR Wright State           49.18      49.01         13  
                  22.95       49.01 (26.06)                                        
  7 Ishimaru, Kei       JR Illinois-Chicago       49.29      49.28         12  
                  23.18       49.28 (26.10)                                        
  8 Sparks, Merritt M   JR Wright State           49.21      49.47         11  
                  22.82       49.47 (26.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ward, Max M         SO Panthers               49.57      49.30          9  
                  22.85       49.30 (26.45)                                        
 10 Helander, Aaron W   SO Oakland                49.60      49.46          7  
                  23.09       49.46 (26.37)                                        
 11 Foster, Yev A       SO Panthers               49.82      49.84          6  
                  23.33       49.84 (26.51)                                        
 12 Ingledew, Adam      JR Cleveland State        49.92      49.85          5  
                  23.23       49.85 (26.62)                                        
 13 Layne, Alex J       SO Wright State           49.74      49.87          4  
                  23.21       49.87 (26.66)                                        
 14 Ostrowski, Sebasti  SR Illinois-Chicago       49.92      49.94          3  
                  23.25       49.94 (26.69)                                        
 15 Rutkowski, Alec     FR Green Bay              50.15      50.24          2  
                  23.37       50.24 (26.87)                                        
 16 Seuschek, Shaun J   JR Illinois-Chicago       50.08      50.37          1  
                  23.33       50.37 (27.04)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Miller, Robert D    SR Panthers               50.16                   
 17 Krueger, Andrew     FR Cleveland State        50.16                   
 19 McClernon, Zack D   JR Illinois-Chicago       50.25                   
 20 Heckman, Greyson P  SO Cleveland State        50.44                   
 21 Castro Diaz, Gonza  JR Valpo Swimming         50.79                   
 22 Kangas, John M      JR Panthers               51.08                   
 23 Ross, Jeffrey T     SO Wright State           51.38                   
 24 Evershed, Gregory   SR Wright State           51.50                   
 25 Miller, Evan        SR Green Bay              51.77                   
 26 Smith, Colby        FR Green Bay              51.83                   
 27 Mitchell, Tim       JR Valpo Swimming         52.23                   
 28 Salim, Arman        SO Valpo Swimming         52.53                   
 29 Fausti, Jacob       FR Cleveland State        53.12                   
 30 Cook, Karsten       FR Valpo Swimming         53.63                   
 -- Penn, Max           FR Valpo Swimming         53.21         X         
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 46.96   2/27/2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 46.96   2/27/2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
                45.91  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         SO Cleveland State        47.59      47.46 qD1 B  
                  21.81       47.46 (25.65)                                        
  2 Lucchesi, Mike A          SR Panthers               49.11      47.77 qD1 B  
                  21.99       47.77 (25.78)                                        
  3 Rusnak, Mario             SR Oakland                49.29      48.48 q      
                  22.63       48.48 (25.85)                                        
  4 Parkin, Zack              FR Green Bay              49.53      48.98 q      
                  22.52       48.98 (26.46)                                        
  5 Kiviluoma, Tuomas V       SO Oakland                48.60      49.02 q      
                  22.97       49.02 (26.05)                                        
  6 Dassow, Matthew A         JR Wright State           49.64      49.18 q      
                  23.00       49.18 (26.18)                                        
  7 Sparks, Merritt M         JR Wright State           49.32      49.21 q      
                  22.73       49.21 (26.48)                                        
  8 Ishimaru, Kei             JR Illinois-Chicago       50.00      49.29 q      
                  23.15       49.29 (26.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Max M               SO Panthers               50.12      49.57 q      
                  22.59       49.57 (26.98)                                        
 10 Helander, Aaron W         SO Oakland                50.68      49.60 q      
                  23.18       49.60 (26.42)                                        
 11 Layne, Alex J             SO Wright State           50.47      49.74 q      
                  23.15       49.74 (26.59)                                        
 12 Foster, Yev A             SO Panthers               50.94      49.82 q      
                  23.20       49.82 (26.62)                                        
 13 Ingledew, Adam            JR Cleveland State        49.75      49.92 q      
                  23.32       49.92 (26.60)                                        
 13 Ostrowski, Sebastian *    SR Illinois-Chicago       50.62      49.92 q      
                  23.14       49.92 (26.78)                                        
 15 Seuschek, Shaun J         JR Illinois-Chicago       51.89      50.08 q      
                  23.38       50.08 (26.70)                                        
 16 Rutkowski, Alec           FR Green Bay              51.15      50.15 q      
                  23.51       50.15 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Robert D          SR Panthers               50.91      50.16        
                  23.43       50.16 (26.73)                                        
 17 Krueger, Andrew           FR Cleveland State        51.36      50.16        
                  23.46       50.16 (26.70)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClernon, Zack D         JR Illinois-Chicago       51.28      50.25        
                  23.42       50.25 (26.83)                                        
 20 Heckman, Greyson P        SO Cleveland State        50.88      50.44        
                  23.62       50.44 (26.82)                                        
 21 Castro Diaz, Gonzalo      JR Valpo Swimming         50.78      50.79        
                  23.59       50.79 (27.20)                                        
 22 Kangas, John M            JR Panthers               51.51      51.08        
                  23.40       51.08 (27.68)                                        
 23 Ross, Jeffrey T           SO Wright State           52.71      51.38        
                  24.10       51.38 (27.28)                                        
 24 Evershed, Gregory H       SR Wright State           52.54      51.50        
                  23.97       51.50 (27.53)                                        
 25 Miller, Evan              SR Green Bay              52.63      51.77        
                  24.73       51.77 (27.04)                                        
 26 Smith, Colby              FR Green Bay              52.41      51.83        
                  23.82       51.83 (28.01)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Tim             JR Valpo Swimming         54.09      52.23        
                  24.40       52.23 (27.83)                                        
 28 Salim, Arman              SO Valpo Swimming         53.58      52.53        
                  24.56       52.53 (27.97)                                        
 29 Fausti, Jacob             FR Cleveland State        55.34      53.12        
                  23.95       53.12 (29.17)                                        
 30 Cook, Karsten             FR Valpo Swimming         54.92      53.63        
                  24.71       53.63 (28.92)                                        
 -- Penn, Max                 FR Valpo Swimming            NT     X53.21        
                  24.73       53.21 (28.48)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
      LEAGUE: % 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                1:43.90  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flynn, Nikki A      JR Oakland              1:48.99    1:48.32         20  
                  26.03       53.39 (27.36)     1:21.06 (27.67)     1:48.32 (27.26)
  2 Orosz, Viktoria R   FR Penguins             1:50.92    1:48.78         17  
                  25.71       53.66 (27.95)     1:21.63 (27.97)     1:48.78 (27.15)
  3 Siehs, Mandie B     SO Panthers             1:51.11    1:50.06         16  
                  26.28       54.60 (28.32)     1:22.09 (27.49)     1:50.06 (27.97)
  4 Garvin, Stephanie   FR Green Bay            1:51.85    1:50.59         15  
                  26.04       53.85 (27.81)     1:22.25 (28.40)     1:50.59 (28.34)
  5 Flowers, Emily A    FR Oakland              1:50.89    1:51.60         14  
                  26.23       54.29 (28.06)     1:22.71 (28.42)     1:51.60 (28.89)
  6 Yontz, Anna N       SR Panthers             1:52.18    1:51.80         13  
                  26.28       54.62 (28.34)     1:23.27 (28.65)     1:51.80 (28.53)
  7 Gomez, Anna         JR Green Bay            1:52.10    1:52.24         12  
                  26.55       55.27 (28.72)     1:24.01 (28.74)     1:52.24 (28.23)
  8 Weiland, Racheal    JR Green Bay            1:52.47    1:52.26         11  
                  26.51       55.16 (28.65)     1:23.98 (28.82)     1:52.26 (28.28)
B - Final
  9 Hare, Katherine M   JR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.31    1:52.47          9  
                  26.71       55.83 (29.12)     1:23.68 (27.85)     1:52.47 (28.79)
 10 Miller, Samantha A  JR Wright State         1:54.48    1:53.67          7  
                  25.90       54.84 (28.94)     1:24.41 (29.57)     1:53.67 (29.26)
 11 Waller, Grace C     SR Oakland              1:54.85    1:54.00          6  
                  26.74       55.12 (28.38)     1:24.54 (29.42)     1:54.00 (29.46)
 12 Carps, Jill E       SR Oakland              1:56.69    1:55.48          5  
                  26.88       57.06 (30.18)     1:26.88 (29.82)     1:55.48 (28.60)
 13 Millin, Kelsey M    SR Illinois-Chicago     1:54.70    1:55.53          4  
                  27.16       56.80 (29.64)     1:26.07 (29.27)     1:55.53 (29.46)
 14 Martinez, Erika     JR Illinois-Chicago     1:56.71    1:55.92          3  
                  26.68       55.75 (29.07)     1:25.58 (29.83)     1:55.92 (30.34)
 15 McConnell, Alexand  SO Cleveland State      1:57.02    1:56.45          2  
                  26.37       55.34 (28.97)     1:25.97 (30.63)     1:56.45 (30.48)
 16 Smith, Arica L      FR Panthers             1:56.98    1:58.07          1  
                  27.30       57.35 (30.05)     1:27.64 (30.29)     1:58.07 (30.43)
Preliminaries
 17 Weidner, Sarah T    SR Wright State         1:57.50                   
 18 Jenny, Amanda       FR Valpo Swimming       1:58.18                   
 19 Roberts, Ashlyn C   SO Wright State         1:58.67                   
 20 van Niekerk, Stef   JR Penguins             1:58.89                   
 21 Zimmer, Hannah S    FR Illinois-Chicago     1:59.02                   
 22 Czupik, Larissa     FR Cleveland State      1:59.09                   
 23 Krebs, Paiton       FR Valpo Swimming       2:00.19                   
 24 Hutchinson, Kirste  SR Illinois-Chicago     2:02.63                   
 25 Berry, Allie        SO Valpo Swimming       2:03.41                   
 26 Mariani, Megan      SR Valpo Swimming       2:16.24                   
 -- de Leeuw, Arynn C   FR Oakland              1:52.56         X         
 -- Johnson, Natalie K  SO Panthers             1:53.57         X         
 -- Contesti, Nichole   SR Oakland              1:55.25         X         
 -- Segatto, Flavia     SR Valpo Swimming       1:56.02         X         
 -- Heffernan, Madelin  FR Cleveland State      2:03.54         X         
 -- Hutchins, Nicole C  JR Panthers             1:54.09         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
      LEAGUE: % 1:48.05        2011 Carys D Behn, Cleveland St                 
                1:43.90  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Nikki A            JR Oakland              1:51.11    1:48.99 q      
                  26.01       53.45 (27.44)     1:21.19 (27.74)     1:48.99 (27.80)
  2 Flowers, Emily A          FR Oakland              1:57.68    1:50.89 q      
                  25.99       53.50 (27.51)     1:21.70 (28.20)     1:50.89 (29.19)
  3 Orosz, Viktoria R         FR Penguins             1:50.01    1:50.92 q      
                  26.03       54.33 (28.30)     1:22.85 (28.52)     1:50.92 (28.07)
  4 Siehs, Mandie B           SO Panthers             1:51.10    1:51.11 q      
                  25.85       54.47 (28.62)     1:22.51 (28.04)     1:51.11 (28.60)
  5 Garvin, Stephanie         FR Green Bay            1:52.79    1:51.85 q      
                  26.36       54.57 (28.21)     1:23.12 (28.55)     1:51.85 (28.73)
  6 Gomez, Anna               JR Green Bay            1:52.48    1:52.10 q      
                  26.43       54.38 (27.95)     1:23.26 (28.88)     1:52.10 (28.84)
  7 Yontz, Anna N             SR Panthers             1:53.23    1:52.18 q      
                  25.90       53.63 (27.73)     1:22.32 (28.69)     1:52.18 (29.86)
  8 Weiland, Racheal          JR Green Bay            1:51.47    1:52.47 q      
                  26.45       55.11 (28.66)     1:23.86 (28.75)     1:52.47 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hare, Katherine M         JR Illinois-Chicago     1:55.41    1:53.31 q      
                  27.14       55.95 (28.81)     1:24.27 (28.32)     1:53.31 (29.04)
 10 Miller, Samantha A        JR Wright State         1:53.54    1:54.48 q      
                  25.86       54.62 (28.76)     1:24.63 (30.01)     1:54.48 (29.85)
 11 Millin, Kelsey M          SR Illinois-Chicago     1:55.48    1:54.70 q      
                  26.98       55.46 (28.48)     1:24.86 (29.40)     1:54.70 (29.84)
 12 Waller, Grace C           SR Oakland              1:56.42    1:54.85 q      
                  26.93       55.71 (28.78)     1:25.13 (29.42)     1:54.85 (29.72)
 13 Carps, Jill E             SR Oakland              1:58.01    1:56.69 q      
                  26.59       56.11 (29.52)     1:25.93 (29.82)     1:56.69 (30.76)
 14 Martinez, Erika           JR Illinois-Chicago     1:55.18    1:56.71 q      
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)     1:25.77 (29.87)     1:56.71 (30.94)
 15 Smith, Arica L            FR Panthers             1:57.84    1:56.98 q      
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)     1:26.15 (30.40)     1:56.98 (30.83)
 16 McConnell, Alexandra      SO Cleveland State      1:56.65    1:57.02 q      
                  26.71       55.96 (29.25)     1:26.28 (30.32)     1:57.02 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weidner, Sarah T          SR Wright State         1:59.45    1:57.50        
                  26.61       55.45 (28.84)     1:25.83 (30.38)     1:57.50 (31.67)
 18 Jenny, Amanda             FR Valpo Swimming       1:59.40    1:58.18        
                  27.14       56.80 (29.66)     1:27.34 (30.54)     1:58.18 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Ashlyn C         SO Wright State         1:59.81    1:58.67        
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)     1:27.44 (31.26)     1:58.67 (31.23)
 20 van Niekerk, Stef         JR Penguins             2:01.19    1:58.89        
                  26.88       56.63 (29.75)     1:27.24 (30.61)     1:58.89 (31.65)
 21 Zimmer, Hannah S          FR Illinois-Chicago     2:00.86    1:59.02        
                  26.74       56.16 (29.42)     1:27.19 (31.03)     1:59.02 (31.83)
 22 Czupik, Larissa           FR Cleveland State      1:57.49    1:59.09        
                  26.61       55.99 (29.38)     1:27.09 (31.10)     1:59.09 (32.00)
 23 Krebs, Paiton             FR Valpo Swimming       2:00.37    2:00.19        
                  28.55       58.67 (30.12)     1:29.24 (30.57)     2:00.19 (30.95)
 24 Hutchinson, Kirsten R     SR Illinois-Chicago     2:05.87    2:02.63        
                  27.55       57.48 (29.93)     1:28.84 (31.36)     2:02.63 (33.79)
 25 Berry, Allie              SO Valpo Swimming       2:02.58    2:03.41        
                  28.17       59.18 (31.01)     1:31.53 (32.35)     2:03.41 (31.88)
 26 Mariani, Megan            SR Valpo Swimming       2:18.37    2:16.24        
                  31.59     1:06.79 (35.20)     1:41.93 (35.14)     2:16.24 (34.31)
 -- de Leeuw, Arynn C         FR Oakland              1:53.79   X1:52.56        
                  26.39       54.42 (28.03)     1:23.38 (28.96)     1:52.56 (29.18)
 -- Johnson, Natalie K        SO Panthers             1:50.86   X1:53.57        
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)     1:23.94 (29.19)     1:53.57 (29.63)
 -- Hutchins, Nicole C        JR Panthers             1:56.41   X1:54.09        
                  26.98       55.93 (28.95)     1:24.72 (28.79)     1:54.09 (29.37)
 -- Contesti, Nichole R       SR Oakland              1:54.39   X1:55.25        
                  27.14       55.90 (28.76)     1:25.55 (29.65)     1:55.25 (29.70)
 -- Segatto, Flavia           SR Valpo Swimming       1:55.90   X1:56.02        
                  26.97       56.24 (29.27)     1:26.08 (29.84)     1:56.02 (29.94)
 -- Heffernan, Madeline       FR Cleveland State      2:05.56   X2:03.54        
                  27.03       57.27 (30.24)     1:30.19 (32.92)     2:03.54 (33.35)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:35.55        2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 1:35.55        2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                1:33.62  D1 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menninga, Nick H    SO Panthers             1:40.48    1:39.08         20  
                  22.80       47.86 (25.06)     1:13.54 (25.68)     1:39.08 (25.54)
  2 Binder, Andrew G    FR Oakland              1:39.31    1:39.12         17  
                  23.58       49.08 (25.50)     1:14.06 (24.98)     1:39.12 (25.06)
  3 Osgood, Lucas P     JR Wright State         1:39.74    1:39.37         16  
                  22.74       48.32 (25.58)     1:13.65 (25.33)     1:39.37 (25.72)
  4 Kowaleski, Nick S   SO Illinois-Chicago     1:39.10    1:39.60         15  
                  23.53       49.42 (25.89)     1:14.52 (25.10)     1:39.60 (25.08)
  5 Pearson, Jacob R    SO Oakland              1:39.45    1:39.68         14  
                  23.59       48.91 (25.32)     1:14.37 (25.46)     1:39.68 (25.31)
  6 Poelmans, Willem    JR Green Bay            1:40.95    1:40.41         13  
                  23.51       49.65 (26.14)     1:15.34 (25.69)     1:40.41 (25.07)
  7 Halverson, Tim A    JR Panthers             1:40.30    1:40.57         12  
                  23.63       49.32 (25.69)     1:14.79 (25.47)     1:40.57 (25.78)
  8 Errichiello, Vince  SR Illinois-Chicago     1:40.69    1:41.14         11  
                  23.71       49.32 (25.61)     1:15.34 (26.02)     1:41.14 (25.80)
B - Final
  9 Boshoff, Wiehan     JR Wright State         1:41.26    1:40.36          9  
                  23.51       49.08 (25.57)     1:14.43 (25.35)     1:40.36 (25.93)
 10 Borden, Brian       FR Green Bay            1:41.09    1:40.63          7  
                  23.69       49.50 (25.81)     1:15.31 (25.81)     1:40.63 (25.32)
 11 Morren, Jeremiah L  SO Oakland              1:42.44    1:41.66          6  
                  24.02       50.17 (26.15)     1:16.26 (26.09)     1:41.66 (25.40)
 12 Burton, Aidan T     SO Cleveland State      1:41.31    1:41.94          5  
                  23.56       49.59 (26.03)     1:15.55 (25.96)     1:41.94 (26.39)
 13 Loeffelholz, Ben    SR Green Bay            1:42.45    1:41.95          4  
                  24.01       50.08 (26.07)     1:15.96 (25.88)     1:41.95 (25.99)
 14 Reed, Mike J        JR Illinois-Chicago     1:42.84    1:42.50          3  
                  23.50       49.81 (26.31)     1:15.97 (26.16)     1:42.50 (26.53)
 15 Wahlgren, Erik B    JR Panthers             1:42.02    1:42.96          2  
                  24.00       50.13 (26.13)     1:16.46 (26.33)     1:42.96 (26.50)
 16 Finke, Ryan D       SR Panthers             1:43.17    1:44.65          1  
                  23.43       49.36 (25.93)     1:16.59 (27.23)     1:44.65 (28.06)
Preliminaries
 17 Gonzalez Medina, M  JR Cleveland State      1:43.23                   
 18 Nimke, Tanner J     JR Panthers             1:43.30                   
 19 Tolson, Robert      SO Cleveland State      1:43.63                   
 20 Pappe, Alfred H     JR Wright State         1:44.09                   
 21 McLaughlin, Cory    FR Wright State         1:45.66                   
 22 Morris, Terrence M  SO Cleveland State      1:47.33                   
 23 Domjan, Alec        JR Valpo Swimming       1:47.53                   
 24 Braun, Kyle         SR Valpo Swimming       1:48.08                   
 25 Chamness, Trent     SO Valpo Swimming       1:48.47                   
 26 Aguilar, Fernando   SR Valpo Swimming       1:52.44                   
 27 Brown, Hunter       FR Valpo Swimming       1:52.54                   
 28 King, Keith         SO Valpo Swimming       1:53.69                   
 -- Timmons, Seth H     FR Oakland              1:41.07         X         
 -- Sackett, Andrew     FR Green Bay            1:42.90         X         
 -- Alms, Tanner C      FR Illinois-Chicago     1:40.64         X         
 -- Conley, Chace A     SO Wright State         1:44.90         X         
 -- Stange, Justin      SO Green Bay            1:47.40         X         
 -- Kuwahara, Ryota     JR Illinois-Chicago     1:46.07         X         
 -- Quinnan, Jake M     SR Oakland              1:44.75         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:35.55        2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 1:35.55        2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                1:33.62  D1 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowaleski, Nick S         SO Illinois-Chicago     1:42.34    1:39.10 q      
                  22.83       48.00 (25.17)     1:13.41 (25.41)     1:39.10 (25.69)
  2 Binder, Andrew G          FR Oakland              1:44.57    1:39.31 q      
                  23.44       48.85 (25.41)     1:14.08 (25.23)     1:39.31 (25.23)
  3 Pearson, Jacob R          SO Oakland              1:41.04    1:39.45 q      
                  23.23       48.18 (24.95)     1:13.54 (25.36)     1:39.45 (25.91)
  4 Osgood, Lucas P           JR Wright State         1:41.36    1:39.74 q      
                  22.50       47.72 (25.22)     1:13.17 (25.45)     1:39.74 (26.57)
  5 Halverson, Tim A          JR Panthers             1:41.37    1:40.30 q      
                  23.03       48.29 (25.26)     1:13.96 (25.67)     1:40.30 (26.34)
  6 Menninga, Nick H          SO Panthers             1:44.46    1:40.48 q      
                  22.28       46.94 (24.66)     1:12.39 (25.45)     1:40.48 (28.09)
  7 Errichiello, Vincent M    SR Illinois-Chicago     1:43.11    1:40.69 q      
                  23.91       49.33 (25.42)     1:15.06 (25.73)     1:40.69 (25.63)
  8 Poelmans, Willem          JR Green Bay            1:43.19    1:40.95 q      
                  22.67       48.42 (25.75)     1:14.82 (26.40)     1:40.95 (26.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borden, Brian             FR Green Bay            1:42.48    1:41.09 q      
                  23.36       48.66 (25.30)     1:14.53 (25.87)     1:41.09 (26.56)
 10 Boshoff, Wiehan           JR Wright State         1:39.50    1:41.26 q      
                  23.05       48.17 (25.12)     1:14.18 (26.01)     1:41.26 (27.08)
 11 Burton, Aidan T           SO Cleveland State      1:44.57    1:41.31 q      
                  23.05       48.38 (25.33)     1:14.75 (26.37)     1:41.31 (26.56)
 12 Wahlgren, Erik B          JR Panthers             1:41.82    1:42.02 q      
                  23.75       49.19 (25.44)     1:15.12 (25.93)     1:42.02 (26.90)
 13 Morren, Jeremiah L        SO Oakland              1:43.41    1:42.44 q      
                  23.27       48.76 (25.49)     1:14.85 (26.09)     1:42.44 (27.59)
 14 Loeffelholz, Ben          SR Green Bay            1:46.94    1:42.45 q      
                  23.30       49.38 (26.08)     1:15.77 (26.39)     1:42.45 (26.68)
 15 Reed, Mike J              JR Illinois-Chicago     1:47.51    1:42.84 q      
                  23.59       49.57 (25.98)     1:15.73 (26.16)     1:42.84 (27.11)
 16 Finke, Ryan D             SR Panthers             1:43.16    1:43.17 q      
                  23.47       49.03 (25.56)     1:15.64 (26.61)     1:43.17 (27.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez Medina, Maurici  JR Cleveland State      1:43.37    1:43.23        
                  23.91       50.16 (26.25)     1:16.58 (26.42)     1:43.23 (26.65)
 18 Nimke, Tanner J           JR Panthers             1:43.52    1:43.30        
                  23.05       49.63 (26.58)     1:16.34 (26.71)     1:43.30 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tolson, Robert            SO Cleveland State      1:43.14    1:43.63        
                  23.61       49.59 (25.98)     1:16.74 (27.15)     1:43.63 (26.89)
 20 Pappe, Alfred H           JR Wright State         1:44.42    1:44.09        
                  23.66       49.76 (26.10)     1:16.43 (26.67)     1:44.09 (27.66)
 21 McLaughlin, Cory          FR Wright State         1:44.72    1:45.66        
                  23.31       49.75 (26.44)     1:17.36 (27.61)     1:45.66 (28.30)
 22 Morris, Terrence M        SO Cleveland State      1:47.75    1:47.33        
                  24.61       51.57 (26.96)     1:19.40 (27.83)     1:47.33 (27.93)
 23 Domjan, Alec              JR Valpo Swimming       1:48.82    1:47.53        
                  24.67       51.11 (26.44)     1:18.59 (27.48)     1:47.53 (28.94)
 24 Braun, Kyle               SR Valpo Swimming       1:51.41    1:48.08        
                  24.12       50.47 (26.35)     1:18.77 (28.30)     1:48.08 (29.31)
 25 Chamness, Trent           SO Valpo Swimming       1:50.31    1:48.47        
                  24.56       51.23 (26.67)     1:19.53 (28.30)     1:48.47 (28.94)
 26 Aguilar, Fernando         SR Valpo Swimming       1:52.18    1:52.44        
                  25.48       53.56 (28.08)     1:23.12 (29.56)     1:52.44 (29.32)
 27 Brown, Hunter             FR Valpo Swimming       1:56.40    1:52.54        
                  25.93       54.30 (28.37)     1:23.56 (29.26)     1:52.54 (28.98)
 28 King, Keith               SO Valpo Swimming       1:50.01    1:53.69        
                  25.45       53.91 (28.46)     1:23.60 (29.69)     1:53.69 (30.09)
 -- Alms, Tanner C            FR Illinois-Chicago     1:42.61   X1:40.64        
                  23.36       48.64 (25.28)     1:14.77 (26.13)     1:40.64 (25.87)
 -- Timmons, Seth H           FR Oakland              1:41.60   X1:41.07        
                  23.64       49.23 (25.59)     1:15.16 (25.93)     1:41.07 (25.91)
 -- Sackett, Andrew           FR Green Bay            1:46.23   X1:42.90        
                  23.51       48.78 (25.27)     1:15.35 (26.57)     1:42.90 (27.55)
 -- Quinnan, Jake M           SR Oakland              1:44.88   X1:44.75        
                  24.10       49.95 (25.85)     1:16.76 (26.81)     1:44.75 (27.99)
 -- Conley, Chace A           SO Wright State         1:48.76   X1:44.90        
                  24.32       51.45 (27.13)     1:18.94 (27.49)     1:44.90 (25.96)
 -- Kuwahara, Ryota           JR Illinois-Chicago     1:44.95   X1:46.07        
                  24.28       50.56 (26.28)     1:17.74 (27.18)     1:46.07 (28.33)
 -- Stange, Justin            SO Green Bay            1:46.67   X1:47.40        
                  24.49       50.99 (26.50)     1:18.97 (27.98)     1:47.40 (28.43)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 58.44        2014 Emily McClellan, Milwaukee -WI               
      LEAGUE: % 57.76        2014 Emily McClellan, Milwaukee -WI               
                59.12  D1 A
              1:02.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Takara J    SO Oakland              1:02.46    1:02.33 D1 B    20  
                  29.21     1:02.33 (33.12)                                        
  2 Waite, Rachel E     SO Oakland              1:04.04    1:03.00         17  
                  29.98     1:03.00 (33.02)                                        
  3 Tretter, Madisen R  SO Cleveland State      1:03.18    1:03.01         16  
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)                                        
  4 VanderMeulen, Meli  SO Oakland              1:03.76    1:03.26         15  
                  29.65     1:03.26 (33.61)                                        
  5 Shalabi, Sophia     FR Illinois-Chicago     1:05.23    1:04.15         14  
                  29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Hannah I  SO Penguins             1:05.15    1:04.71         13  
                  30.39     1:04.71 (34.32)                                        
  7 Fearrin, Kayla E    JR Wright State         1:04.64    1:04.83         12  
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)                                        
  8 Wike, Charli M      FR Panthers             1:04.94    1:05.50         11  
                  30.86     1:05.50 (34.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lucas, Hannah S     JR Panthers             1:05.62    1:04.77          9  
                  30.60     1:04.77 (34.17)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Natalie  FR Panthers             1:05.35    1:05.10          7  
                  30.81     1:05.10 (34.29)                                        
 11 Wilson, Meghan      FR Wright State         1:06.68    1:06.03          6  
                  30.80     1:06.03 (35.23)                                        
 12 Roepsch, Autumn     SO Green Bay            1:06.23    1:06.28          5  
                  30.85     1:06.28 (35.43)                                        
 13 Zeller, Tobie       FR Cleveland State      1:05.97    1:06.31          4  
                  30.92     1:06.31 (35.39)                                        
 14 Cannon, Makenna     SR Valpo Swimming       1:06.07    1:06.58          3  
                  31.16     1:06.58 (35.42)                                        
 15 Difoggio, Adrienne  FR Panthers             1:06.82    1:06.80          2  
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)                                        
 16 Krupp, Jamie        FR Wright State         1:07.42    1:07.71          1  
                  31.50     1:07.71 (36.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Kiander, Marlee     JR Green Bay            1:07.77                   
 18 Trimpe, Emily       SO Valpo Swimming       1:07.82                   
 19 Crain, Taylor       SR Green Bay            1:07.90                   
 20 Jonsdottir, Kolbru  FR Penguins             1:08.31                   
 21 Longlade, Andrea    SR Illinois-Chicago     1:08.55                   
 22 Athmer, Alyssa E    JR Wright State         1:08.66                   
 23 Bender, Erin N      SR Cleveland State      1:08.72                   
 24 Kopylova, Xenia     SR Illinois-Chicago     1:08.91                   
 25 Burns, Maggie A     FR Panthers             1:09.98                   
 26 Podczerwinski, Bri  SO Wright State         1:12.66                   
 -- Law, Rachel         SO Valpo Swimming       1:08.86         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 58.44        2014 Emily McClellan, Milwaukee -WI               
      LEAGUE: % 57.76        2014 Emily McClellan, Milwaukee -WI               
                59.12  D1 A
              1:02.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Takara J          SO Oakland              1:02.46    1:02.46 qD1 B  
                  29.47     1:02.46 (32.99)                                        
  2 Tretter, Madisen R        SO Cleveland State      1:02.98    1:03.18 q      
                  29.24     1:03.18 (33.94)                                        
  3 VanderMeulen, Melissa J   SO Oakland              1:05.71    1:03.76 q      
                  29.68     1:03.76 (34.08)                                        
  4 Waite, Rachel E           SO Oakland              1:05.26    1:04.04 q      
                  29.95     1:04.04 (34.09)                                        
  5 Fearrin, Kayla E          JR Wright State         1:04.84    1:04.64 q      
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)                                        
  6 Wike, Charli M            FR Panthers             1:06.05    1:04.94 q      
                  30.44     1:04.94 (34.50)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Hannah I        SO Penguins             1:06.55    1:05.15 q      
                  30.06     1:05.15 (35.09)                                        
  8 Shalabi, Sophia           FR Illinois-Chicago     1:03.93    1:05.23 q      
                  30.24     1:05.23 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connell, Natalie D      FR Panthers             1:06.02    1:05.35 q      
                  30.64     1:05.35 (34.71)                                        
 10 Lucas, Hannah S           JR Panthers             1:05.07    1:05.62 q      
                  30.73     1:05.62 (34.89)                                        
 11 Zeller, Tobie             FR Cleveland State      1:08.16    1:05.97 q      
                  31.10     1:05.97 (34.87)                                        
 12 Cannon, Makenna           SR Valpo Swimming       1:06.59    1:06.07 q      
                  31.03     1:06.07 (35.04)                                        
 13 Roepsch, Autumn           SO Green Bay            1:05.93    1:06.23 q      
                  30.40     1:06.23 (35.83)                                        
 14 Wilson, Meghan            FR Wright State         1:08.78    1:06.68 q      
                  30.70     1:06.68 (35.98)                                        
 15 Difoggio, Adrienne N      FR Panthers             1:07.28    1:06.82 q      
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)                                        
 16 Krupp, Jamie              FR Wright State         1:07.92    1:07.42 q      
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kiander, Marlee           JR Green Bay            1:07.31    1:07.77        
                  30.37     1:07.77 (37.40)                                        
 18 Trimpe, Emily             SO Valpo Swimming       1:09.01    1:07.82        
                  31.54     1:07.82 (36.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crain, Taylor             SR Green Bay            1:08.48    1:07.90        
                  31.84     1:07.90 (36.06)                                        
 20 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       FR Penguins             1:07.79    1:08.31        
                  31.20     1:08.31 (37.11)                                        
 21 Longlade, Andrea          SR Illinois-Chicago     1:09.35    1:08.55        
                  32.54     1:08.55 (36.01)                                        
 22 Athmer, Alyssa E          JR Wright State         1:09.81    1:08.66        
                  31.98     1:08.66 (36.68)                                        
 23 Bender, Erin N            SR Cleveland State      1:07.78    1:08.72        
                  31.44     1:08.72 (37.28)                                        
 24 Kopylova, Xenia           SR Illinois-Chicago     1:09.28    1:08.91        
                  32.26     1:08.91 (36.65)                                        
 25 Burns, Maggie A           FR Panthers             1:07.62    1:09.98        
                  33.01     1:09.98 (36.97)                                        
 26 Podczerwinski, Brittany   SO Wright State         1:15.40    1:12.66        
                  33.67     1:12.66 (38.99)                                        
 -- Law, Rachel               SO Valpo Swimming       1:12.56   X1:08.86        
                  32.73     1:08.86 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
      LEAGUE: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                52.29  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schihl, John J      FR Oakland                54.48      54.39 D1 B    20  
                  25.53       54.39 (28.86)                                        
  2 Aukerman, Kile A    SR Wright State           54.71      54.47 D1 B    17  
                  25.63       54.47 (28.84)                                        
  3 Korslin, Ryan       SR Green Bay              55.36      54.57 D1 B    16  
                  25.36       54.57 (29.21)                                        
  4 Traustason, Hrafn   JR Oakland                55.82      54.75 D1 B    15  
                  25.51       54.75 (29.24)                                        
  5 Quilliec, Clement   JR Wright State           55.43      54.87 D1 B    14  
                  25.94       54.87 (28.93)                                        
  6 Grant, Nathan R     SR Cleveland State        56.06      55.75         13  
                  26.13       55.75 (29.62)                                        
  7 Wisdorf, Taylor C   JR Panthers               55.76      56.03         12  
                  26.28       56.03 (29.75)                                        
  8 Hanold, Noah        FR Green Bay              56.16      56.10         11  
                  26.34       56.10 (29.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brittain, Phillip   SO Cleveland State        56.43      55.43          9  
                  25.74       55.43 (29.69)                                        
 10 Kasemets, Ayrton    FR Oakland                56.30      55.73          7  
                  26.43       55.73 (29.30)                                        
 11 Morgan, Collin      JR Green Bay              57.43      56.95          6  
                  26.56       56.95 (30.39)                                        
 12 Murphy, Casey       SR Green Bay              57.10      57.01          5  
                  26.38       57.01 (30.63)                                        
 13 Amendola, Brayden   JR Illinois-Chicago       57.48      57.27          4  
                  26.60       57.27 (30.67)                                        
 14 Tippen, Patrick     FR Cleveland State        56.29      57.29          3  
                  26.51       57.29 (30.78)                                        
 15 Bajnoczki, Csongor  JR Wright State           56.43      57.34          2  
                  26.71       57.34 (30.63)                                        
 16 Jenny, Fred         JR Valpo Swimming         56.91      57.42          1  
                  27.08       57.42 (30.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Seuschek, Shaun J   JR Illinois-Chicago       57.60                   
 18 Melville, Jacob J   JR Panthers               57.61                   
 19 Grobe, Christian E  JR Illinois-Chicago       57.66                   
 20 Schultz, Ryan       FR Wright State           58.04                   
 21 McLaughlin, Declan  SO Cleveland State        58.97                   
 22 Tuinukuafe, Atolo   JR Valpo Swimming         59.70                   
 23 Mathe, William      SR Valpo Swimming       1:03.47                   
 -- Spitzig, Riley J    JR Panthers             1:00.89         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
      LEAGUE: % 52.94        2009 Jakub Dobies, CSU                            
                52.29  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schihl, John J            FR Oakland                56.41      54.48 qD1 B  
                  25.76       54.48 (28.72)                                        
  2 Aukerman, Kile A          SR Wright State           54.93      54.71 qD1 B  
                  25.39       54.71 (29.32)                                        
  3 Korslin, Ryan             SR Green Bay              56.70      55.36 qD1 B  
                  25.42       55.36 (29.94)                                        
  4 Quilliec, Clement         JR Wright State           55.46      55.43 q      
                  25.90       55.43 (29.53)                                        
  5 Wisdorf, Taylor C         JR Panthers               58.12      55.76 q      
                  26.04       55.76 (29.72)                                        
  6 Traustason, Hrafn         JR Oakland                57.74      55.82 q      
                  26.21       55.82 (29.61)                                        
  7 Grant, Nathan R           SR Cleveland State        58.30      56.06 q      
                  26.30       56.06 (29.76)                                        
  8 Hanold, Noah              FR Green Bay              57.64      56.16 q      
                  26.29       56.16 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tippen, Patrick           FR Cleveland State        58.26      56.29 q      
                  26.22       56.29 (30.07)                                        
 10 Kasemets, Ayrton          FR Oakland                58.18      56.30 q      
                  26.67       56.30 (29.63)                                        
 11 Brittain, Phillip         SO Cleveland State        56.71      56.43 q      
                  26.14       56.43 (30.29)                                        
 11 Bajnoczki, Csongor        JR Wright State           57.46      56.43 q      
                  26.50       56.43 (29.93)                                        
 13 Jenny, Fred               JR Valpo Swimming         56.92      56.91 q      
                  26.57       56.91 (30.34)                                        
 14 Murphy, Casey             SR Green Bay              58.78      57.10 q      
                  26.43       57.10 (30.67)                                        
 15 Morgan, Collin            JR Green Bay              59.20      57.43 q      
                  26.30       57.43 (31.13)                                        
 16 Amendola, Brayden A       JR Illinois-Chicago       58.66      57.48 q      
                  26.79       57.48 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seuschek, Shaun J         JR Illinois-Chicago       59.37      57.60        
                  27.17       57.60 (30.43)                                        
 18 Melville, Jacob J         JR Panthers               58.82      57.61        
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grobe, Christian E        JR Illinois-Chicago       58.19      57.66        
                  27.28       57.66 (30.38)                                        
 20 Schultz, Ryan             FR Wright State           59.18      58.04        
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Declan T      SO Cleveland State        58.46      58.97        
                  27.16       58.97 (31.81)                                        
 22 Tuinukuafe, Atolo         JR Valpo Swimming         59.86      59.70        
                  27.69       59.70 (32.01)                                        
 23 Mathe, William            SR Valpo Swimming       1:03.58    1:03.47        
                  29.28     1:03.47 (34.19)                                        
 -- Strawser, Alex J          JR Cleveland State      1:01.15   X1:00.02        
                  28.02     1:00.02 (32.00)                                        
 -- Spitzig, Riley J          JR Panthers               59.90   X1:00.89        
                  28.20     1:00.89 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 54.40        2013 Ashley E Dow / Karin Tomeckova, YSU / Oakland
      LEAGUE: % 53.66        2014 Karin Tomeckova, Oakland                     
                51.63  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friederick, Claire  SO Green Bay              56.15      55.35         20  
                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)                                        
  2 Rietveld, Kyra A    SR Oakland                55.27      55.57         17  
                  26.72       55.57 (28.85)                                        
  3 Nelson, Madeleine   FR Panthers               55.83      55.62         16  
                  26.98       55.62 (28.64)                                        
  4 Bentley, Sara J     FR Panthers               55.93      56.00         15  
                  26.73       56.00 (29.27)                                        
  5 Gomez, Emily        JR Green Bay              56.88      56.64         14  
                  27.30       56.64 (29.34)                                        
  6 Hayhow, Emily A     SO Wright State           56.74      56.86         13  
                  27.68       56.86 (29.18)                                        
  7 Dow, Ashley E       SR Penguins               56.94      57.37         12  
                  27.69       57.37 (29.68)                                        
  8 Flowers, Emily A    FR Oakland                57.05      57.90         11  
                  28.49       57.90 (29.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mullen, Kortney R   SR Wright State           57.22      57.18          9  
                  27.69       57.18 (29.49)                                        
 10 Jacobsen, Anne D    SR Illinois-Chicago       57.40      57.53          7  
                  27.68       57.53 (29.85)                                        
 11 Frey, Tess          FR Green Bay              57.48      57.73          5.5
                  27.77       57.73 (29.96)                                        
 11 Ruemmele, Kady      FR Panthers               57.58      57.73          5.5
                  28.46       57.73 (29.27)                                        
 13 VanDewerker, Jamie  FR Cleveland State        57.55      57.93          4  
                  28.52       57.93 (29.41)                                        
 14 Langballe, Jocelyn  JR Illinois-Chicago       58.62      58.82          3  
                  28.80       58.82 (30.02)                                        
 15 Seidel, Kiersten R  SO Panthers               58.14      59.64          2  
                  28.97       59.64 (30.67)                                        
 16 Savegnago, Marisa   FR Illinois-Chicago       58.73    1:00.35          1  
                  29.76     1:00.35 (30.59)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Voorhees, Danel M   JR Illinois-Chicago       58.75                   
 18 Sivak, Erin K       SO Illinois-Chicago       58.86                   
 19 Evans, Anna         SO Cleveland State        59.16                   
 20 Rothgery, Jill A    JR Cleveland State        59.50                   
 21 Warren, Marissa     FR Green Bay              59.83                   
 22 Rottel, Sam         SO Green Bay            1:00.11                   
 23 Miller, Ashley C    JR Wright State         1:00.12                   
 24 Smith, Hayley A     SR Cleveland State      1:00.18                   
 25 Malone, Chelsea E   SR Penguins             1:01.54                   
 26 Knop, Lauren        SR Valpo Swimming       1:01.88                   
 27 Grove, Rachel M     SR Cleveland State      1:02.95                   
 28 McBride, Erin       JR Valpo Swimming       1:03.31                   
 29 Zaia, Vinnie        FR Valpo Swimming       1:03.85                   
 -- Rowley, Anne        JR Valpo Swimming       1:04.94         X         
 -- Kurth, McKenna      JR Green Bay            1:00.46         X         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 54.40        2013 Ashley E Dow / Karin Tomeckova, YSU / Oakland
      LEAGUE: % 53.66        2014 Karin Tomeckova, Oakland                     
                51.63  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rietveld, Kyra A          SR Oakland                55.27      55.27 q      
                  26.74       55.27 (28.53)                                        
  2 Nelson, Madeleine R       FR Panthers               55.92      55.83 q      
                  26.99       55.83 (28.84)                                        
  3 Bentley, Sara J           FR Panthers               56.47      55.93 q      
                  26.72       55.93 (29.21)                                        
  4 Friederick, Claire        SO Green Bay              56.23      56.15 q      
                  26.59       56.15 (29.56)                                        
  5 Hayhow, Emily A           SO Wright State           58.97      56.74 q      
                  27.60       56.74 (29.14)                                        
  6 Gomez, Emily              JR Green Bay              56.75      56.88 q      
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)                                        
  7 Dow, Ashley E             SR Penguins               56.78      56.94 q      
                  27.41       56.94 (29.53)                                        
  8 Flowers, Emily A          FR Oakland                59.08      57.05 q      
                  27.92       57.05 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullen, Kortney R         SR Wright State           57.99      57.22 q      
                  27.78       57.22 (29.44)                                        
 10 Jacobsen, Anne D          SR Illinois-Chicago       59.46      57.40 q      
                  27.74       57.40 (29.66)                                        
 11 Frey, Tess                FR Green Bay              59.23      57.48 q      
                  27.88       57.48 (29.60)                                        
 12 VanDewerker, Jamie        FR Cleveland State        59.59      57.55 q      
                  28.34       57.55 (29.21)                                        
 13 Ruemmele, Kady            FR Panthers               57.81      57.58 q      
                  28.28       57.58 (29.30)                                        
 14 Seidel, Kiersten R        SO Panthers               58.73      58.14 q      
                  28.29       58.14 (29.85)                                        
 15 Langballe, Jocelyn        JR Illinois-Chicago       58.54      58.62 q      
                  28.77       58.62 (29.85)                                        
 16 Savegnago, Marisa A       FR Illinois-Chicago       59.53      58.73 q      
                  28.64       58.73 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Voorhees, Danel M         JR Illinois-Chicago       59.93      58.75        
                  28.53       58.75 (30.22)                                        
 18 Sivak, Erin K             SO Illinois-Chicago     1:01.04      58.86        
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evans, Anna               SO Cleveland State        58.99      59.16        
                  28.52       59.16 (30.64)                                        
 20 Rothgery, Jill A          JR Cleveland State      1:00.14      59.50        
                  28.68       59.50 (30.82)                                        
 21 Warren, Marissa           FR Green Bay            1:02.20      59.83        
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)                                        
 22 Rottel, Sam               SO Green Bay            1:01.89    1:00.11        
                  29.22     1:00.11 (30.89)                                        
 23 Miller, Ashley C          JR Wright State         1:01.68    1:00.12        
                  29.15     1:00.12 (30.97)                                        
 24 Smith, Hayley A           SR Cleveland State        59.21    1:00.18        
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)                                        
 25 Malone, Chelsea E         SR Penguins             1:02.65    1:01.54        
                  29.48     1:01.54 (32.06)                                        
 26 Knop, Lauren              SR Valpo Swimming       1:02.53    1:01.88        
                  29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)                                        
 27 Grove, Rachel M           SR Cleveland State      1:02.56    1:02.95        
                  30.07     1:02.95 (32.88)                                        
 28 McBride, Erin             JR Valpo Swimming            NT    1:03.31        
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)                                        
 29 Zaia, Vinnie              FR Valpo Swimming       1:03.95    1:03.85        
                  30.61     1:03.85 (33.24)                                        
 -- Stewart, Bronte' M        SR Oakland                59.55     X59.39        
                  29.06       59.39 (30.33)                                        
 -- Kurth, McKenna            JR Green Bay            1:00.66   X1:00.46        
                  29.19     1:00.46 (31.27)                                        
 -- Rowley, Anne              JR Valpo Swimming       1:10.06   X1:04.94        
                  31.47     1:04.94 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 46.98        2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 46.98   2/26/2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
                45.62  D1 A
                48.49  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp   SO Cleveland State        47.67      47.52 D1 B    20  
                  23.11       47.52 (24.41)                                        
  2 Danielewski, Aleks  SO Oakland                48.90      48.11 D1 B    17  
                  23.33       48.11 (24.78)                                        
  3 Ferrara, John D     SO Oakland                49.92      49.31         16  
                  24.01       49.31 (25.30)                                        
  4 Fergus, Jack        FR Wright State           49.63      49.57         15  
                  24.08       49.57 (25.49)                                        
  5 Ostrowski, Sebasti  SR Illinois-Chicago       50.14      50.20         14  
                  24.56       50.20 (25.64)                                        
  6 Errichiello, Peter  JR Illinois-Chicago       50.16      50.45         13  
                  24.61       50.45 (25.84)                                        
  7 Parkin, Zack        FR Green Bay              49.97      50.69         12  
                  24.11       50.69 (26.58)                                        
  8 LaValle, Jonathon   FR Cleveland State        50.47      50.77         11  
                  24.27       50.77 (26.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kangas, John M      JR Panthers               51.72      50.45          9  
                  24.19       50.45 (26.26)                                        
 10 Helander, Aaron W   SO Oakland                50.97      50.89          7  
                  25.07       50.89 (25.82)                                        
 11 Penn, Max           FR Valpo Swimming         51.63      51.28          6  
                  24.89       51.28 (26.39)                                        
 12 Gerum, Kyle J       FR Panthers               51.11      51.38          4.5
                  24.84       51.38 (26.54)                                        
 12 Rutkowski, Alec     FR Green Bay              50.53      51.38          4.5
                  25.12       51.38 (26.26)                                        
 14 Burton, Aidan T     SO Cleveland State        51.80      51.80          3  
                  25.09       51.80 (26.71)                                        
 15 McClernon, Zack D   JR Illinois-Chicago       52.36      52.07          2  
                  25.19       52.07 (26.88)                                        
 16 Lubisco, John M     SR Oakland                52.20      52.60          1  
                  25.00       52.60 (27.60)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Bosse, Nathan T     FR Illinois-Chicago       52.91                   
 18 King, Matt          SR Valpo Swimming         53.07                   
 19 Smith, Colby        FR Green Bay              53.14                   
 20 Mitchell, Tim       JR Valpo Swimming         53.21                   
 21 McLaughlin, Cory    FR Wright State           53.57                   
 22 Johnson, Mark B     SR Wright State           53.80                   
 23 Evershed, Gregory   SR Wright State           53.90                   
 24 Leach, Ethan        SO Valpo Swimming         58.35                   
 25 Villasenor, Jake    FR Valpo Swimming         58.94                   
 -- Brown, Hunter       FR Valpo Swimming       1:01.73         X         
 -- Cook, Karsten       FR Valpo Swimming         56.77         X         
 -- Girten, Grant       FR Valpo Swimming         54.39         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 46.98        2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 46.98   2/26/2015 Philipp Sikatzki, Cleveland State            
                45.62  D1 A
                48.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         SO Cleveland State        48.11      47.67 qD1 B  
                  23.23       47.67 (24.44)                                        
  2 Danielewski, Aleksander   SO Oakland                48.43      48.90 q      
                  23.67       48.90 (25.23)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack              FR Wright State           49.99      49.63 q      
                  24.15       49.63 (25.48)                                        
  4 Ferrara, John D           SO Oakland                51.03      49.92 q      
                  24.37       49.92 (25.55)                                        
  5 Parkin, Zack              FR Green Bay              50.68      49.97 q      
                  23.96       49.97 (26.01)                                        
  6 Ostrowski, Sebastian *    SR Illinois-Chicago       50.60      50.14 q      
                  24.33       50.14 (25.81)                                        
  7 Errichiello, Peter A      JR Illinois-Chicago       50.80      50.16 q      
                  24.32       50.16 (25.84)                                        
  8 LaValle, Jonathon         FR Cleveland State        51.17      50.47 q      
                  24.26       50.47 (26.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutkowski, Alec           FR Green Bay              50.86      50.53 q      
                  24.71       50.53 (25.82)                                        
 10 Helander, Aaron W         SO Oakland                53.35      50.97 q      
                  25.27       50.97 (25.70)                                        
 11 Gerum, Kyle J             FR Panthers               51.98      51.11 q      
                  24.35       51.11 (26.76)                                        
 12 Penn, Max                 FR Valpo Swimming         50.98      51.63 q      
                  25.04       51.63 (26.59)                                        
 13 Kangas, John M            JR Panthers               51.91      51.72 q      
                  25.01       51.72 (26.71)                                        
 14 Burton, Aidan T           SO Cleveland State        52.34      51.80 q      
                  25.01       51.80 (26.79)                                        
 15 Lubisco, John M           SR Oakland                52.83      52.20 q      
                  25.27       52.20 (26.93)                                        
 16 McClernon, Zack D         JR Illinois-Chicago          NT      52.36 q      
                  24.87       52.36 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Nathan T           FR Illinois-Chicago       52.95      52.91        
                  25.83       52.91 (27.08)                                        
 18 King, Matt                SR Valpo Swimming         53.82      53.07        
                  25.45       53.07 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Colby              FR Green Bay              55.38      53.14        
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Tim             JR Valpo Swimming         54.11      53.21        
                  25.77       53.21 (27.44)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Cory          FR Wright State           52.88      53.57        
                  26.22       53.57 (27.35)                                        
 22 Johnson, Mark B           SR Wright State           54.59      53.80        
                  25.74       53.80 (28.06)                                        
 23 Evershed, Gregory H       SR Wright State           54.38      53.90        
                  25.61       53.90 (28.29)                                        
 24 Leach, Ethan              SO Valpo Swimming         58.44      58.35        
                  28.33       58.35 (30.02)                                        
 25 Villasenor, Jake          FR Valpo Swimming         59.89      58.94        
                  27.65       58.94 (31.29)                                        
 -- Girten, Grant             FR Valpo Swimming         56.53     X54.39        
                  26.77       54.39 (27.62)                                        
 -- Cook, Karsten             FR Valpo Swimming            NT     X56.77        
                  27.21       56.77 (29.56)                                        
 -- Brown, Hunter             FR Valpo Swimming            NT   X1:01.73        
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 7:21.28        2014 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Milwaukee -
                         N Johnson, A Yontz, D Diel, E McClellan           
      LEAGUE: % 7:21.28        2014 Wisconsin, University of, Milw, Milwaukee -
                         N Johnson, A Yontz, D Diel, E McClellan           
                7:07.20  D1 A
                7:11.28  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     7:34.35    7:21.44         40  
     1) Flynn, Nikki A JR               2) Aschan, Patricia R SO          
     3) de Leeuw, Arynn C FR            4) Flowers, Emily A FR            
                  25.72       53.40 (53.40)   1:21.82 (1:21.82)   1:49.60 (1:49.60)
        2:14.87 (25.27)     2:43.03 (53.43)   3:12.05 (1:22.45)   3:40.53 (1:50.93)
        4:05.74 (25.21)     4:34.01 (53.48)   5:02.72 (1:22.19)   5:31.49 (1:50.96)
        5:56.44 (24.95)     6:24.22 (52.73)   6:52.78 (1:21.29)   7:21.44 (1:49.95)
  2 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            7:30.10    7:27.88         34  
     1) Neuwirth, Natalie SO            2) Weiland, Racheal JR            
     3) Gomez, Anna JR                  4) Garvin, Stephanie FR           
                  25.61       53.79 (53.79)   1:23.43 (1:23.43)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:19.67 (26.02)     2:48.19 (54.54)   3:17.34 (1:23.69)   3:45.99 (1:52.34)
        4:11.65 (25.66)     4:40.30 (54.31)   5:09.16 (1:23.17)   5:37.87 (1:51.88)
        6:02.75 (24.88)     6:30.76 (52.89)   6:59.33 (1:21.46)   7:27.88 (1:50.01)
  3 Milwaukee  'A'                              7:34.29    7:29.15         32  
     1) Yontz, Anna N SR                2) Johnson, Natalie K SO          
     3) Bodnaruk, Alena K FR            4) Siehs, Mandie B SO             
                  26.00       54.68 (54.68)   1:24.01 (1:24.01)   1:53.59 (1:53.59)
        2:19.35 (25.76)     2:47.32 (53.73)   3:15.80 (1:22.21)   3:44.05 (1:50.46)
        4:10.00 (25.95)     4:38.58 (54.53)   5:08.66 (1:24.61)   5:39.22 (1:55.17)
        6:04.37 (25.15)     6:32.46 (53.24)   7:00.49 (1:21.27)   7:29.15 (1:49.93)
  4 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         7:39.93    7:33.42         30  
     1) Hines, Brie C FR                2) Haggerty, Claire               
     3) Hare, Katherine M JR            4) Millin, Kelsey M SR            
                  26.56       54.25 (54.25)   1:22.56 (1:22.56)   1:50.95 (1:50.95)
        2:17.36 (26.41)     2:46.88 (55.93)   3:16.68 (1:25.73)   3:46.46 (1:55.51)
        4:12.10 (25.64)     4:41.15 (54.69)   5:09.28 (1:22.82)   5:38.78 (1:52.32)
        6:04.71 (25.93)     6:33.34 (54.56)   7:03.37 (1:24.59)   7:33.42 (1:54.64)
  5 Youngstown State University  'A'            7:42.70    7:36.57         28  
     1) Aranda, Madison L FR            2) van Niekerk, Stef JR           
     3) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun FR          4) Orosz, Viktoria R FR           
                  26.56       55.02 (55.02)   1:24.17 (1:24.17)   1:52.80 (1:52.80)
        2:18.33 (25.53)     2:47.63 (54.83)   3:18.62 (1:25.82)   3:51.09 (1:58.29)
        4:16.44 (25.35)     4:44.87 (53.78)   5:15.08 (1:23.99)   5:45.53 (1:54.44)
        6:10.38 (24.85)     6:38.00 (52.47)   7:07.12 (1:21.59)   7:36.57 (1:51.04)
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         7:45.26    7:38.58         26  
     1) Gomez Barrientos, Dany FR       2) Segatto, Flavia SR             
     3) Trimpe, Emily SO                4) Cannon, Makenna SR             
                  25.79       54.51 (54.51)   1:24.49 (1:24.49)   1:54.43 (1:54.43)
        2:20.90 (26.47)     2:50.08 (55.65)   3:19.81 (1:25.38)   3:49.12 (1:54.69)
        4:14.69 (25.57)     4:43.68 (54.56)   5:13.31 (1:24.19)   5:43.11 (1:53.99)
        6:09.14 (26.03)     6:38.29 (55.18)   7:08.26 (1:25.15)   7:38.58 (1:55.47)
  7 Wright State University  'A'                7:54.03    7:46.55         24  
     1) Roberts, Ashlyn C SO            2) Mullen, Kortney R SR           
     3) Melchior, Marisa L SR           4) Weidner, Sarah T SR            
                  26.39       55.52 (55.52)   1:26.26 (1:26.26)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
        2:24.27 (25.80)     2:53.50 (55.03)   3:22.94 (1:24.47)   3:52.25 (1:53.78)
        4:19.00 (26.75)     4:48.47 (56.22)   5:19.19 (1:26.94)   5:50.24 (1:57.99)
        6:16.47 (26.23)     6:45.96 (55.72)   7:16.51 (1:26.27)   7:46.55 (1:56.31)
 -- Cleveland State University  'A'             7:51.85         DQ        
     1) Miller, Meghan E SO             2) Robertson, Bethany L JR        
     3) McConnell, Alexandra SO         4) Turk, Jodi C JR                
                  26.87       55.99 (55.99)   1:26.22 (1:26.22)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:13.19 (16.41)     2:53.54 (56.76)   3:23.78 (1:27.00)   3:53.80 (1:57.02)
        4:19.69 (25.89)     4:49.19 (55.39)   5:19.90 (1:26.10)   5:50.35 (1:56.55)
        6:16.65 (26.30)     6:45.36 (55.01)   7:15.08 (1:24.73)        DQ (1:54.50)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 6:29.64   2/27/2015 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         J Merrilees, A Binder, T Kiviluoma, J Pearson     
      LEAGUE: % 6:29.64   2/27/2015 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         J Merrilees, A Binder, T Kiviluoma, J Pearson     
                6:22.81  D1 A
                6:26.33  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     6:43.45    6:29.64#        40  
     1) Merrilees, Jorden P JR          2) Binder, Andrew G FR            
     3) Kiviluoma, Tuomas V SO          4) Pearson, Jacob R SO            
                  22.32       46.36 (46.36)   1:10.93 (1:10.93)   1:35.55 (1:35.55)
        1:57.93 (22.38)     2:22.92 (47.37)   2:48.17 (1:12.62)   3:13.85 (1:38.30)
        3:36.14 (22.29)     4:00.78 (46.93)   4:26.30 (1:12.45)   4:51.66 (1:37.81)
        5:14.11 (22.45)     5:39.05 (47.39)   6:04.46 (1:12.80)   6:29.64 (1:37.98)
  2 Milwaukee  'A'                              6:50.54    6:37.65         34  
     1) Stelpflug, Kenny C SR           2) Halverson, Tim A JR            
     3) Halverson, Nic R JR             4) Menninga, Nick H SO            
                  23.39       48.27 (48.27)   1:13.68 (1:13.68)   1:39.08 (1:39.08)
        2:01.96 (22.88)     2:27.62 (48.54)   2:53.71 (1:14.63)   3:19.54 (1:40.46)
        3:42.30 (22.76)     4:07.81 (48.27)   4:33.32 (1:13.78)   4:58.68 (1:39.14)
        5:21.41 (22.73)     5:47.29 (48.61)   6:12.71 (1:14.03)   6:37.65 (1:38.97)
  3 Wright State University  'A'                6:45.06    6:42.25         32  
     1) Quilliec, Clement JR            2) Boshoff, Wiehan JR             
     3) Fergus, Jack FR                 4) Dassow, Matthew A JR           
                  23.00       48.23 (48.23)   1:14.77 (1:14.77)   1:41.93 (1:41.93)
        2:04.87 (22.94)     2:30.11 (48.18)   2:55.75 (1:13.82)   3:21.77 (1:39.84)
        3:44.61 (22.84)     4:10.87 (49.10)   4:36.86 (1:15.09)   5:03.03 (1:41.26)
        5:25.43 (22.40)     5:50.61 (47.58)   6:16.35 (1:13.32)   6:42.25 (1:39.22)
  4 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            6:58.68    6:44.91         30  
     1) Borden, Brian FR                2) Poelmans, Willem JR            
     3) Cooper, Andy SO                 4) Loeffelholz, Ben SR            
                  23.71       49.25 (49.25)   1:15.33 (1:15.33)   1:41.04 (1:41.04)
        2:03.80 (22.76)     2:29.23 (48.19)   2:55.28 (1:14.24)   3:20.98 (1:39.94)
        3:44.38 (23.40)     4:10.90 (49.92)   4:37.39 (1:16.41)   5:03.90 (1:42.92)
        5:26.88 (22.98)     5:53.06 (49.16)   6:18.63 (1:14.73)   6:44.91 (1:41.01)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         6:52.46    6:45.56         28  
     1) Kowaleski, Nick S SO            2) Alms, Tanner C FR              
     3) Errichiello, Vincent M SR       4) Mordach, John R SR             
                  22.99       48.46 (48.46)   1:14.60 (1:14.60)   1:40.60 (1:40.60)
        2:03.29 (22.69)     2:28.84 (48.24)   2:55.11 (1:14.51)   3:21.40 (1:40.80)
        3:44.77 (23.37)     4:10.76 (49.36)   4:37.00 (1:15.60)   5:02.90 (1:41.50)
        5:26.30 (23.40)     5:51.92 (49.02)   6:18.20 (1:15.30)   6:45.56 (1:42.66)
  6 Cleveland State University  'A'             6:55.81    6:50.72         26  
     1) Tolson, Robert SO               2) Brittain, Phillip SO           
     3) Burton, Aidan T SO              4) Grant, Nathan R SR             
                  23.26       49.19 (49.19)   1:16.65 (1:16.65)   1:43.85 (1:43.85)
        2:06.26 (22.41)     2:31.51 (47.66)   2:57.77 (1:13.92)   3:23.74 (1:39.89)
        3:47.23 (23.49)     4:13.20 (49.46)   4:40.29 (1:16.55)   5:07.54 (1:43.80)
        5:31.16 (23.62)     5:57.37 (49.83)   6:23.90 (1:16.36)   6:50.72 (1:43.18)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         7:13.09    7:08.10         24  
     1) Salim, Arman SO                 2) King, Matt SR                  
     3) Domjan, Alec JR                 4) Chamness, Trent SO             
                  24.43       50.53 (50.53)   1:17.53 (1:17.53)   1:45.02 (1:45.02)
        2:07.85 (22.83)     2:33.73 (48.71)   3:02.35 (1:17.33)   3:32.88 (1:47.86)
        3:57.40 (24.52)     4:24.55 (51.67)   4:52.12 (1:19.24)   5:20.06 (1:47.18)
        5:43.82 (23.76)     6:10.57 (50.51)   6:39.18 (1:19.12)   7:08.10 (1:48.04)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
      LEAGUE: % 16:36.06        2010 Danielle Wenger, UWM                      
                15:56.18  D1 A
                16:30.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Brie C       FR Illinois-Chicago    16:47.42   16:42.62         20  
                  27.64       57.61 (29.97)     1:27.84 (30.23)     1:58.39 (30.55)
        2:28.96 (30.57)     2:59.30 (30.34)     3:29.63 (30.33)     4:00.02 (30.39)
        4:30.34 (30.32)     5:00.72 (30.38)     5:31.04 (30.32)     6:01.41 (30.37)
        6:31.67 (30.26)     7:02.10 (30.43)     7:32.29 (30.19)     8:02.56 (30.27)
        8:32.83 (30.27)     9:03.45 (30.62)     9:34.03 (30.58)    10:04.78 (30.75)
       10:35.49 (30.71)    11:06.21 (30.72)    11:36.81 (30.60)    12:07.51 (30.70)
       12:38.28 (30.77)    13:08.77 (30.49)    13:39.16 (30.39)    14:09.74 (30.58)
       14:40.39 (30.65)    15:11.43 (31.04)    15:43.06 (31.63)    16:13.30 (30.24)
       16:42.62 (29.32)
  2 Johnson, Natalie K  SO Panthers            16:49.76   16:52.00         17  
                  27.47       56.98 (29.51)     1:26.98 (30.00)     1:57.20 (30.22)
        2:27.37 (30.17)     2:57.93 (30.56)     3:28.48 (30.55)     3:59.00 (30.52)
        4:29.58 (30.58)     5:00.37 (30.79)     5:31.10 (30.73)     6:01.82 (30.72)
        6:32.55 (30.73)     7:03.37 (30.82)     7:34.13 (30.76)     8:05.05 (30.92)
        8:35.96 (30.91)     9:06.73 (30.77)     9:37.62 (30.89)    10:08.65 (31.03)
       10:39.51 (30.86)    11:10.48 (30.97)    11:41.75 (31.27)    12:12.74 (30.99)
       12:43.70 (30.96)    13:14.64 (30.94)    13:45.83 (31.19)    14:17.05 (31.22)
       14:48.17 (31.12)    15:19.40 (31.23)    15:50.64 (31.24)    16:21.66 (31.02)
       16:52.00 (30.34)
  3 Garvin, Stephanie   FR Green Bay           17:20.99   16:56.89         16  
                  28.37       58.41 (30.04)     1:28.57 (30.16)     1:59.34 (30.77)
        2:30.03 (30.69)     3:00.99 (30.96)     3:32.21 (31.22)     4:03.31 (31.10)
        4:34.18 (30.87)     5:05.25 (31.07)     5:36.29 (31.04)     6:07.22 (30.93)
        6:38.17 (30.95)     7:08.95 (30.78)     7:39.81 (30.86)     8:10.86 (31.05)
        8:41.69 (30.83)     9:12.42 (30.73)     9:43.52 (31.10)    10:14.31 (30.79)
       10:45.22 (30.91)    11:16.20 (30.98)    11:47.33 (31.13)    12:18.46 (31.13)
       12:49.43 (30.97)    13:20.50 (31.07)    13:51.85 (31.35)    14:23.06 (31.21)
       14:54.06 (31.00)    15:25.13 (31.07)    15:56.15 (31.02)    16:27.04 (30.89)
       16:56.89 (29.85)
  4 Aranda, Madison L   FR Penguins            17:12.76   17:09.64         15  
                  28.10       58.30 (30.20)     1:29.05 (30.75)     1:59.51 (30.46)
        2:30.17 (30.66)     3:01.27 (31.10)     3:32.18 (30.91)     4:03.12 (30.94)
        4:34.47 (31.35)     5:06.03 (31.56)     5:37.47 (31.44)     6:08.83 (31.36)
        6:40.46 (31.63)     7:12.18 (31.72)     7:43.75 (31.57)     8:15.56 (31.81)
        8:47.40 (31.84)     9:19.10 (31.70)     9:50.40 (31.30)    10:21.53 (31.13)
       10:52.86 (31.33)    11:24.29 (31.43)    11:55.70 (31.41)    12:27.13 (31.43)
       12:58.72 (31.59)    13:30.43 (31.71)    14:01.97 (31.54)    14:33.62 (31.65)
       15:05.03 (31.41)    15:36.64 (31.61)    16:08.07 (31.43)    16:39.42 (31.35)
       17:09.64 (30.22)
  5 Turk, Jodi C        JR Cleveland State     17:33.78   17:11.44         14  
                  28.28       58.91 (30.63)     1:29.75 (30.84)     2:00.63 (30.88)
        2:31.71 (31.08)     3:02.64 (30.93)     3:33.87 (31.23)     4:05.22 (31.35)
        4:36.54 (31.32)     5:08.01 (31.47)     5:39.28 (31.27)     6:10.52 (31.24)
        6:41.97 (31.45)     7:13.40 (31.43)     7:44.67 (31.27)     8:15.95 (31.28)
        8:47.38 (31.43)     9:19.03 (31.65)     9:50.64 (31.61)    10:22.10 (31.46)
       10:53.52 (31.42)    11:25.07 (31.55)    11:56.82 (31.75)    12:28.12 (31.30)
       12:59.81 (31.69)    13:31.55 (31.74)    14:03.20 (31.65)    14:35.02 (31.82)
       15:06.66 (31.64)    15:38.21 (31.55)    16:09.67 (31.46)    16:40.99 (31.32)
       17:11.44 (30.45)
  6 Robertson, Bethany  JR Cleveland State     17:29.18   17:16.93         13  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)     1:30.81 (31.35)     2:02.04 (31.23)
        2:33.20 (31.16)     3:04.37 (31.17)     3:35.79 (31.42)     4:07.12 (31.33)
        4:38.56 (31.44)     5:10.14 (31.58)     5:41.70 (31.56)     6:13.41 (31.71)
        6:45.14 (31.73)     7:16.94 (31.80)     7:48.66 (31.72)     8:20.40 (31.74)
        8:52.26 (31.86)     9:23.97 (31.71)     9:55.77 (31.80)    10:27.73 (31.96)
       10:59.31 (31.58)    11:30.93 (31.62)    12:02.59 (31.66)    12:34.32 (31.73)
       13:06.06 (31.74)    13:37.73 (31.67)    14:09.48 (31.75)    14:41.21 (31.73)
       15:12.92 (31.71)    15:44.76 (31.84)    16:16.10 (31.34)    16:47.39 (31.29)
       17:16.93 (29.54)
  7 Contesti, Nichole   SR Oakland             17:20.69   17:18.17         12  
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)     1:31.45 (31.59)     2:03.06 (31.61)
        2:34.75 (31.69)     3:06.36 (31.61)     3:37.87 (31.51)     4:09.56 (31.69)
        4:41.19 (31.63)     5:12.92 (31.73)     5:44.77 (31.85)     6:16.29 (31.52)
        6:47.91 (31.62)     7:19.54 (31.63)     7:51.41 (31.87)     8:23.11 (31.70)
        8:54.67 (31.56)     9:26.38 (31.71)     9:58.43 (32.05)    10:30.17 (31.74)
       11:02.01 (31.84)    11:33.51 (31.50)    12:05.43 (31.92)    12:37.02 (31.59)
       13:08.59 (31.57)    13:40.38 (31.79)    14:12.19 (31.81)    14:43.76 (31.57)
       15:15.55 (31.79)    15:46.86 (31.31)    16:18.21 (31.35)    16:48.80 (30.59)
       17:18.17 (29.37)
  8 Bodnaruk, Alena K   FR Panthers            17:32.44   17:23.77         11  
                  30.20     1:01.87 (31.67)     1:33.64 (31.77)     2:05.33 (31.69)
        2:36.93 (31.60)     3:08.68 (31.75)     3:40.24 (31.56)     4:11.61 (31.37)
        4:43.36 (31.75)     5:14.85 (31.49)     5:46.45 (31.60)     6:18.01 (31.56)
        6:49.53 (31.52)     7:20.91 (31.38)     7:52.60 (31.69)     8:24.20 (31.60)
        8:55.87 (31.67)     9:27.54 (31.67)     9:59.22 (31.68)    10:31.00 (31.78)
       11:02.76 (31.76)    11:34.43 (31.67)    12:06.17 (31.74)    12:38.01 (31.84)
       13:09.80 (31.79)    13:41.82 (32.02)    14:13.94 (32.12)    14:45.87 (31.93)
       15:17.85 (31.98)    15:49.84 (31.99)    16:21.72 (31.88)    16:53.30 (31.58)
       17:23.77 (30.47)
  9 Waller, Grace C     SR Oakland             17:43.10   17:24.99          9  
                  29.28     1:01.04 (31.76)     1:32.95 (31.91)     2:05.01 (32.06)
        2:36.97 (31.96)     3:08.96 (31.99)     3:40.82 (31.86)     4:12.66 (31.84)
        4:44.77 (32.11)     5:16.68 (31.91)     5:48.44 (31.76)     6:20.15 (31.71)
        6:52.06 (31.91)     7:24.14 (32.08)     7:56.23 (32.09)     8:28.48 (32.25)
        9:00.54 (32.06)     9:32.78 (32.24)    10:04.82 (32.04)    10:36.83 (32.01)
       11:08.66 (31.83)    11:40.12 (31.46)    12:11.78 (31.66)    12:43.66 (31.88)
       13:15.04 (31.38)    13:46.61 (31.57)    14:18.50 (31.89)    14:49.86 (31.36)
       15:21.59 (31.73)    15:52.94 (31.35)    16:24.31 (31.37)    16:55.50 (31.19)
       17:24.99 (29.49)
 10 de Leeuw, Arynn C   FR Oakland             17:19.70   17:28.96          7  
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)     1:31.38 (31.80)     2:03.18 (31.80)
        2:35.09 (31.91)     3:06.91 (31.82)     3:38.77 (31.86)     4:10.58 (31.81)
        4:42.47 (31.89)     5:14.26 (31.79)     5:46.15 (31.89)     6:18.07 (31.92)
        6:49.74 (31.67)     7:21.62 (31.88)     7:53.28 (31.66)     8:24.88 (31.60)
        8:56.55 (31.67)     9:28.43 (31.88)    10:00.34 (31.91)    10:32.43 (32.09)
       11:04.25 (31.82)    11:36.18 (31.93)    12:08.29 (32.11)    12:40.31 (32.02)
       13:12.39 (32.08)    13:44.39 (32.00)    14:16.42 (32.03)    14:48.74 (32.32)
       15:21.04 (32.30)    15:53.29 (32.25)    16:25.64 (32.35)    16:57.89 (32.25)
       17:28.96 (31.07)
 11 Udean, Alyssa       SO Green Bay           17:22.14   17:30.21          6  
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)     1:32.18 (31.76)     2:03.89 (31.71)
        2:35.76 (31.87)     3:07.62 (31.86)     3:39.42 (31.80)     4:11.32 (31.90)
        4:43.19 (31.87)     5:14.94 (31.75)     5:46.89 (31.95)     6:18.79 (31.90)
        6:50.67 (31.88)     7:22.52 (31.85)     7:54.78 (32.26)     8:26.69 (31.91)
        8:58.38 (31.69)     9:30.23 (31.85)    10:01.95 (31.72)    10:34.01 (32.06)
       11:05.92 (31.91)    11:38.32 (32.40)    12:10.43 (32.11)    12:42.35 (31.92)
       13:14.51 (32.16)    13:47.01 (32.50)    14:19.22 (32.21)    14:51.48 (32.26)
       15:23.76 (32.28)    15:56.13 (32.37)    16:28.36 (32.23)    17:00.24 (31.88)
       17:30.21 (29.97)
 12 Segatto, Flavia     SR Valpo Swimming      17:34.81   17:33.91          5  
                  28.97     1:00.64 (31.67)     1:32.67 (32.03)     2:04.82 (32.15)
        2:37.12 (32.30)     3:09.40 (32.28)     3:41.61 (32.21)     4:13.55 (31.94)
        4:45.87 (32.32)     5:18.24 (32.37)     5:50.31 (32.07)     6:22.36 (32.05)
        6:54.64 (32.28)     7:26.89 (32.25)     7:59.13 (32.24)     8:31.37 (32.24)
        9:03.36 (31.99)     9:35.72 (32.36)    10:07.88 (32.16)    10:39.83 (31.95)
       11:11.94 (32.11)    11:44.24 (32.30)    12:16.64 (32.40)    12:48.43 (31.79)
       13:20.58 (32.15)    13:52.73 (32.15)    14:24.84 (32.11)    14:56.63 (31.79)
       15:28.50 (31.87)    16:00.37 (31.87)    16:32.09 (31.72)    17:03.21 (31.12)
       17:33.91 (30.70)
 13 Gomez, Anna         JR Green Bay           17:42.12   17:36.52          4  
                  29.16     1:00.61 (31.45)     1:32.18 (31.57)     2:03.37 (31.19)
        2:34.72 (31.35)     3:06.22 (31.50)     3:37.90 (31.68)     4:09.48 (31.58)
        4:41.42 (31.94)     5:13.74 (32.32)     5:46.07 (32.33)     6:18.66 (32.59)
        6:50.97 (32.31)     7:23.24 (32.27)     7:55.38 (32.14)     8:27.95 (32.57)
        9:00.18 (32.23)     9:32.27 (32.09)    10:04.23 (31.96)    10:36.30 (32.07)
       11:08.42 (32.12)    11:41.00 (32.58)    12:13.42 (32.42)    12:45.42 (32.00)
       13:18.06 (32.64)    13:50.48 (32.42)    14:23.01 (32.53)    14:55.42 (32.41)
       15:27.73 (32.31)    16:00.65 (32.92)    16:33.06 (32.41)    17:05.04 (31.98)
       17:36.52 (31.48)
 14 Noll, Kaylie        FR Green Bay           17:54.72   17:43.89          3  
                  29.22     1:00.91 (31.69)     1:32.86 (31.95)     2:04.62 (31.76)
        2:36.89 (32.27)     3:09.33 (32.44)     3:41.65 (32.32)     4:14.19 (32.54)
        4:46.66 (32.47)     5:18.98 (32.32)     5:51.35 (32.37)     6:23.61 (32.26)
        6:56.02 (32.41)     7:28.42 (32.40)     8:00.92 (32.50)     8:33.37 (32.45)
        9:06.05 (32.68)     9:38.47 (32.42)    10:10.78 (32.31)    10:43.26 (32.48)
       11:16.02 (32.76)    11:48.62 (32.60)    12:21.00 (32.38)    12:53.51 (32.51)
       13:26.19 (32.68)    13:58.78 (32.59)    14:31.26 (32.48)    15:03.80 (32.54)
       15:36.18 (32.38)    16:08.56 (32.38)    16:41.27 (32.71)    17:13.18 (31.91)
       17:43.89 (30.71)
 15 Melchior, Marisa L  SR Wright State        18:20.47   17:51.39          2  
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:34.80 (32.72)     2:07.76 (32.96)
        2:40.44 (32.68)     3:13.30 (32.86)     3:46.01 (32.71)     4:18.69 (32.68)
        4:51.21 (32.52)     5:23.60 (32.39)     5:56.24 (32.64)     6:28.61 (32.37)
        7:01.42 (32.81)     7:33.87 (32.45)     8:06.39 (32.52)     8:39.03 (32.64)
        9:11.62 (32.59)     9:44.18 (32.56)    10:16.65 (32.47)    10:49.19 (32.54)
       11:21.36 (32.17)    11:53.75 (32.39)    12:26.39 (32.64)    12:59.09 (32.70)
       13:31.65 (32.56)    14:04.30 (32.65)    14:36.82 (32.52)    15:09.71 (32.89)
       15:42.64 (32.93)    16:15.21 (32.57)    16:47.80 (32.59)    17:19.77 (31.97)
       17:51.39 (31.62)
 16 Vermandere, Tara A  SO Cleveland State     18:27.17   17:56.24          1  
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)     1:32.46 (31.70)     2:04.33 (31.87)
        2:36.64 (32.31)     3:08.86 (32.22)     3:41.56 (32.70)     4:13.82 (32.26)
        4:46.21 (32.39)     5:18.87 (32.66)     5:51.39 (32.52)     6:23.90 (32.51)
        6:56.81 (32.91)     7:29.56 (32.75)     8:02.37 (32.81)     8:35.33 (32.96)
        9:08.25 (32.92)     9:41.23 (32.98)    10:14.06 (32.83)    10:47.24 (33.18)
       11:20.48 (33.24)    11:53.48 (33.00)    12:26.33 (32.85)    12:59.54 (33.21)
       13:32.80 (33.26)    14:05.89 (33.09)    14:38.91 (33.02)    15:11.97 (33.06)
       15:45.50 (33.53)    16:18.99 (33.49)    16:52.43 (33.44)    17:25.47 (33.04)
       17:56.24 (30.77)
 17 Law, Rachel         SO Valpo Swimming      18:36.04   18:20.33        
                  30.40     1:02.99 (32.59)     1:35.94 (32.95)     2:08.98 (33.04)
        2:42.21 (33.23)     3:15.72 (33.51)     3:49.28 (33.56)     4:22.61 (33.33)
        4:55.76 (33.15)     5:29.25 (33.49)     6:02.56 (33.31)     6:35.98 (33.42)
        7:09.59 (33.61)     7:43.28 (33.69)     8:16.89 (33.61)     8:50.24 (33.35)
        9:23.88 (33.64)     9:57.43 (33.55)    10:31.18 (33.75)    11:04.73 (33.55)
       11:38.30 (33.57)    12:11.97 (33.67)    12:45.42 (33.45)    13:19.00 (33.58)
       13:52.72 (33.72)    14:26.36 (33.64)    14:59.70 (33.34)    15:33.37 (33.67)
       16:07.30 (33.93)    16:41.05 (33.75)    17:14.65 (33.60)    17:47.96 (33.31)
       18:20.33 (32.37)
 18 Pardue, Sara E      SR Illinois-Chicago    18:24.09   18:28.73        
                  30.48     1:03.86 (33.38)     1:37.22 (33.36)     2:11.02 (33.80)
        2:44.72 (33.70)     3:18.40 (33.68)     3:52.13 (33.73)     4:26.00 (33.87)
        4:59.46 (33.46)     5:33.16 (33.70)     6:06.95 (33.79)     6:40.33 (33.38)
        7:14.12 (33.79)     7:47.79 (33.67)     8:21.36 (33.57)     8:55.29 (33.93)
        9:29.37 (34.08)    10:03.26 (33.89)    10:36.68 (33.42)    11:10.47 (33.79)
       11:43.97 (33.50)    12:17.70 (33.73)    12:51.48 (33.78)    13:25.51 (34.03)
       13:59.20 (33.69)    14:32.91 (33.71)    15:06.68 (33.77)    15:40.47 (33.79)
       16:14.61 (34.14)    16:48.65 (34.04)    17:22.70 (34.05)    17:56.45 (33.75)
       18:28.73 (32.28)
 19 Johnson, Marissa    FR Wright State        19:28.06   19:12.61        
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)     1:37.31 (34.17)     2:11.65 (34.34)
        2:46.36 (34.71)     3:21.35 (34.99)     3:56.19 (34.84)     4:30.85 (34.66)
        5:06.28 (35.43)     5:41.65 (35.37)     6:16.95 (35.30)     6:52.25 (35.30)
        7:27.42 (35.17)     8:02.41 (34.99)     8:37.81 (35.40)     9:12.85 (35.04)
        9:47.74 (34.89)    10:23.20 (35.46)    10:58.65 (35.45)    11:33.95 (35.30)
       12:09.26 (35.31)    12:44.79 (35.53)    13:20.18 (35.39)    13:55.18 (35.00)
       14:30.97 (35.79)    15:06.17 (35.20)    15:41.63 (35.46)    16:17.14 (35.51)
       16:52.61 (35.47)    17:27.98 (35.37)    18:03.46 (35.48)    18:38.40 (34.94)
       19:12.61 (34.21)
 20 Gerbrand, Katrina   SO Penguins            19:43.69   19:18.18        
                  30.86     1:04.28 (33.42)     1:38.42 (34.14)     2:13.17 (34.75)
        2:47.99 (34.82)     3:22.97 (34.98)     3:58.02 (35.05)     4:33.08 (35.06)
        5:07.87 (34.79)     5:43.06 (35.19)     6:18.18 (35.12)     6:53.22 (35.04)
        7:28.23 (35.01)     8:03.40 (35.17)     8:38.84 (35.44)     9:14.23 (35.39)
        9:49.56 (35.33)    10:25.00 (35.44)    11:00.37 (35.37)    11:35.91 (35.54)
       12:11.69 (35.78)    12:47.44 (35.75)    13:23.01 (35.57)    13:58.76 (35.75)
       14:34.55 (35.79)    15:10.26 (35.71)    15:46.03 (35.77)    16:21.87 (35.84)
       16:57.53 (35.66)    17:33.19 (35.66)    18:08.78 (35.59)    18:44.18 (35.40)
       19:18.18 (34.00)
 21 Mariani, Megan      SR Valpo Swimming      19:56.50   20:25.10        
                  33.06     1:09.13 (36.07)     1:45.72 (36.59)     2:22.59 (36.87)
        2:59.58 (36.99)     3:36.60 (37.02)     4:13.64 (37.04)     4:50.42 (36.78)
        5:27.57 (37.15)     6:04.80 (37.23)     6:42.05 (37.25)     7:19.58 (37.53)
        7:56.46 (36.88)     8:33.49 (37.03)     9:10.30 (36.81)     9:47.66 (37.36)
       10:24.81 (37.15)    11:02.12 (37.31)    11:38.92 (36.80)    12:16.25 (37.33)
       12:53.88 (37.63)    13:31.78 (37.90)    14:09.00 (37.22)    14:46.57 (37.57)
       15:23.96 (37.39)    16:01.67 (37.71)    16:39.20 (37.53)    17:16.72 (37.52)
       17:54.32 (37.60)    18:32.04 (37.72)    19:10.00 (37.96)    19:48.07 (38.07)
       20:25.10 (37.03)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwardt, CSU                        
      LEAGUE: % 15:02.06        2009 Mark deSwardt, CSU                        
                14:46.26  D1 A
                15:30.39  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatzke, Max E       JR Panthers            16:02.11   15:31.77         20  
                  25.21       52.30 (27.09)     1:19.72 (27.42)     1:47.50 (27.78)
        2:15.41 (27.91)     2:43.45 (28.04)     3:11.40 (27.95)     3:39.57 (28.17)
        4:07.84 (28.27)     4:36.20 (28.36)     5:04.46 (28.26)     5:32.85 (28.39)
        6:01.27 (28.42)     6:29.74 (28.47)     6:58.51 (28.77)     7:27.07 (28.56)
        7:55.51 (28.44)     8:24.24 (28.73)     8:52.62 (28.38)     9:21.30 (28.68)
        9:49.84 (28.54)    10:18.42 (28.58)    10:47.10 (28.68)    11:15.40 (28.30)
       11:43.97 (28.57)    12:12.59 (28.62)    12:41.20 (28.61)    13:09.92 (28.72)
       13:38.48 (28.56)    14:07.00 (28.52)    14:35.67 (28.67)    15:04.21 (28.54)
       15:31.77 (27.56)
  2 Halverson, Nic R    JR Panthers            16:01.47   15:36.09         17  
                  25.67       53.91 (28.24)     1:22.45 (28.54)     1:51.07 (28.62)
        2:19.60 (28.53)     2:48.38 (28.78)     3:17.02 (28.64)     3:45.97 (28.95)
        4:14.78 (28.81)     4:43.68 (28.90)     5:12.26 (28.58)     5:41.05 (28.79)
        6:09.62 (28.57)     6:38.30 (28.68)     7:07.01 (28.71)     7:35.57 (28.56)
        8:04.31 (28.74)     8:32.90 (28.59)     9:01.58 (28.68)     9:30.15 (28.57)
        9:58.60 (28.45)    10:27.22 (28.62)    10:55.63 (28.41)    11:24.11 (28.48)
       11:52.49 (28.38)    12:20.89 (28.40)    12:49.11 (28.22)    13:17.34 (28.23)
       13:45.49 (28.15)    14:13.61 (28.12)    14:41.60 (27.99)    15:09.20 (27.60)
       15:36.09 (26.89)
  3 Timmons, Seth H     FR Oakland             16:20.80   15:43.57         16  
                  25.43       53.61 (28.18)     1:22.26 (28.65)     1:50.93 (28.67)
        2:19.73 (28.80)     2:48.61 (28.88)     3:17.74 (29.13)     3:46.81 (29.07)
        4:15.93 (29.12)     4:44.68 (28.75)     5:13.14 (28.46)     5:41.66 (28.52)
        6:10.27 (28.61)     6:39.07 (28.80)     7:07.73 (28.66)     7:36.51 (28.78)
        8:05.36 (28.85)     8:34.02 (28.66)     9:02.68 (28.66)     9:31.39 (28.71)
        9:59.88 (28.49)    10:28.41 (28.53)    10:57.12 (28.71)    11:25.96 (28.84)
       11:54.74 (28.78)    12:23.59 (28.85)    12:52.55 (28.96)    13:21.30 (28.75)
       13:50.01 (28.71)    14:18.78 (28.77)    14:47.46 (28.68)    15:16.02 (28.56)
       15:43.57 (27.55)
  4 Pearson, Jacob R    SO Oakland             16:13.57   15:49.71         15  
                  25.98       53.96 (27.98)     1:22.50 (28.54)     1:51.31 (28.81)
        2:20.27 (28.96)     2:49.15 (28.88)     3:18.02 (28.87)     3:47.32 (29.30)
        4:16.60 (29.28)     4:45.91 (29.31)     5:15.07 (29.16)     5:44.18 (29.11)
        6:13.35 (29.17)     6:42.55 (29.20)     7:11.62 (29.07)     7:40.78 (29.16)
        8:09.89 (29.11)     8:38.64 (28.75)     9:07.46 (28.82)     9:35.88 (28.42)
       10:04.68 (28.80)    10:33.39 (28.71)    11:02.20 (28.81)    11:31.28 (29.08)
       12:00.50 (29.22)    12:29.64 (29.14)    12:58.77 (29.13)    13:28.06 (29.29)
       13:57.24 (29.18)    14:26.41 (29.17)    14:55.61 (29.20)    15:23.84 (28.23)
       15:49.71 (25.87)
  5 Stelpflug, Kenny C  SR Panthers            15:53.73   15:51.86         14  
                  25.82       53.70 (27.88)     1:22.12 (28.42)     1:50.98 (28.86)
        2:19.75 (28.77)     2:48.57 (28.82)     3:17.47 (28.90)     3:46.64 (29.17)
        4:15.66 (29.02)     4:44.49 (28.83)     5:13.51 (29.02)     5:42.39 (28.88)
        6:11.24 (28.85)     6:40.10 (28.86)     7:09.28 (29.18)     7:38.28 (29.00)
        8:07.21 (28.93)     8:36.31 (29.10)     9:05.41 (29.10)     9:34.55 (29.14)
       10:03.61 (29.06)    10:32.42 (28.81)    11:01.70 (29.28)    11:31.05 (29.35)
       12:00.25 (29.20)    12:29.61 (29.36)    12:58.84 (29.23)    13:28.27 (29.43)
       13:57.54 (29.27)    14:26.78 (29.24)    14:55.73 (28.95)    15:24.30 (28.57)
       15:51.86 (27.56)
  6 Alms, Tanner C      FR Illinois-Chicago    16:20.54   15:56.42         13  
                  25.30       53.34 (28.04)     1:22.29 (28.95)     1:51.60 (29.31)
        2:20.84 (29.24)     2:49.93 (29.09)     3:19.10 (29.17)     3:48.13 (29.03)
        4:17.37 (29.24)     4:46.86 (29.49)     5:16.12 (29.26)     5:45.50 (29.38)
        6:14.85 (29.35)     6:44.09 (29.24)     7:13.42 (29.33)     7:42.61 (29.19)
        8:12.00 (29.39)     8:41.16 (29.16)     9:10.72 (29.56)     9:40.09 (29.37)
       10:09.30 (29.21)    10:38.50 (29.20)    11:07.53 (29.03)    11:36.55 (29.02)
       12:05.57 (29.02)    12:34.47 (28.90)    13:03.29 (28.82)    13:32.23 (28.94)
       14:01.00 (28.77)    14:30.02 (29.02)    14:58.95 (28.93)    15:28.12 (29.17)
       15:56.42 (28.30)
  7 Walsh, Patrick A    SO Cleveland State     16:32.80   15:58.11         12  
                  25.73       54.39 (28.66)     1:23.19 (28.80)     1:52.19 (29.00)
        2:21.15 (28.96)     2:50.06 (28.91)     3:18.96 (28.90)     3:47.93 (28.97)
        4:16.98 (29.05)     4:45.78 (28.80)     5:14.68 (28.90)     5:43.60 (28.92)
        6:12.63 (29.03)     6:41.68 (29.05)     7:10.70 (29.02)     7:39.63 (28.93)
        8:08.77 (29.14)     8:37.94 (29.17)     9:07.01 (29.07)     9:36.30 (29.29)
       10:05.62 (29.32)    10:35.04 (29.42)    11:04.50 (29.46)    11:33.78 (29.28)
       12:03.10 (29.32)    12:32.37 (29.27)    13:01.85 (29.48)    13:31.28 (29.43)
       14:00.72 (29.44)    14:30.39 (29.67)    15:00.04 (29.65)    15:29.36 (29.32)
       15:58.11 (28.75)
  8 McDonnell, Austin   SO Wright State        17:05.64   16:10.39         11  
                  26.11       54.06 (27.95)     1:22.48 (28.42)     1:51.50 (29.02)
        2:20.83 (29.33)     2:50.13 (29.30)     3:19.62 (29.49)     3:49.20 (29.58)
        4:18.66 (29.46)     4:48.41 (29.75)     5:18.35 (29.94)     5:47.67 (29.32)
        6:17.00 (29.33)     6:46.58 (29.58)     7:16.19 (29.61)     7:45.69 (29.50)
        8:15.42 (29.73)     8:44.91 (29.49)     9:14.75 (29.84)     9:44.44 (29.69)
       10:14.05 (29.61)    10:43.58 (29.53)    11:13.43 (29.85)    11:43.12 (29.69)
       12:12.94 (29.82)    12:42.89 (29.95)    13:12.78 (29.89)    13:42.94 (30.16)
       14:13.43 (30.49)    14:43.84 (30.41)    15:13.90 (30.06)    15:43.48 (29.58)
       16:10.39 (26.91)
  9 Neill, Steven C     SO Oakland             16:23.53   16:19.64          9  
                  26.68       56.02 (29.34)     1:25.84 (29.82)     1:55.45 (29.61)
        2:25.22 (29.77)     2:54.74 (29.52)     3:24.61 (29.87)     3:54.29 (29.68)
        4:23.95 (29.66)     4:53.79 (29.84)     5:23.44 (29.65)     5:53.06 (29.62)
        6:22.73 (29.67)     6:52.36 (29.63)     7:22.11 (29.75)     7:51.73 (29.62)
        8:21.67 (29.94)     8:51.65 (29.98)     9:21.56 (29.91)     9:51.15 (29.59)
       10:21.05 (29.90)    10:50.85 (29.80)    11:20.69 (29.84)    11:50.43 (29.74)
       12:20.50 (30.07)    12:50.37 (29.87)    13:20.57 (30.20)    13:50.70 (30.13)
       14:20.47 (29.77)    14:50.84 (30.37)    15:20.71 (29.87)    15:50.61 (29.90)
       16:19.64 (29.03)
 10 DuChene, Collin     FR Green Bay           16:36.60   16:21.47          7  
                  26.71       55.83 (29.12)     1:25.18 (29.35)     1:54.78 (29.60)
        2:24.28 (29.50)     2:53.83 (29.55)     3:23.43 (29.60)     3:53.44 (30.01)
        4:22.88 (29.44)     4:52.49 (29.61)     5:22.09 (29.60)     5:51.69 (29.60)
        6:21.30 (29.61)     6:51.05 (29.75)     7:20.79 (29.74)     7:50.65 (29.86)
        8:20.39 (29.74)     8:50.28 (29.89)     9:20.14 (29.86)     9:50.04 (29.90)
       10:20.16 (30.12)    10:50.44 (30.28)    11:20.63 (30.19)    11:50.77 (30.14)
       12:20.92 (30.15)    12:50.91 (29.99)    13:21.14 (30.23)    13:51.27 (30.13)
       14:21.66 (30.39)    14:51.91 (30.25)    15:22.13 (30.22)    15:52.22 (30.09)
       16:21.47 (29.25)
 11 Zuniga, Rodolfo     JR Illinois-Chicago    16:25.65   16:28.36          6  
                  26.48       55.62 (29.14)     1:25.18 (29.56)     1:54.64 (29.46)
        2:24.26 (29.62)     2:54.13 (29.87)     3:23.81 (29.68)     3:53.51 (29.70)
        4:23.35 (29.84)     4:53.30 (29.95)     5:23.09 (29.79)     5:52.84 (29.75)
        6:22.72 (29.88)     6:52.63 (29.91)     7:22.33 (29.70)     7:52.16 (29.83)
        8:22.28 (30.12)     8:52.18 (29.90)     9:22.48 (30.30)     9:52.48 (30.00)
       10:22.52 (30.04)    10:52.59 (30.07)    11:23.10 (30.51)    11:53.67 (30.57)
       12:24.38 (30.71)    12:55.06 (30.68)    13:25.51 (30.45)    13:56.30 (30.79)
       14:26.99 (30.69)    14:57.56 (30.57)    15:28.12 (30.56)    15:58.32 (30.20)
       16:28.36 (30.04)
 12 Haan, Colby R       SR Oakland             16:38.84   16:41.32          5  
                  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:27.99 (30.11)     1:58.43 (30.44)
        2:28.79 (30.36)     2:59.00 (30.21)     3:29.46 (30.46)     3:59.79 (30.33)
        4:29.99 (30.20)     5:00.19 (30.20)     5:30.77 (30.58)     6:01.37 (30.60)
        6:31.92 (30.55)     7:02.45 (30.53)     7:33.10 (30.65)     8:03.74 (30.64)
        8:34.31 (30.57)     9:04.90 (30.59)     9:35.48 (30.58)    10:05.94 (30.46)
       10:36.58 (30.64)    11:07.19 (30.61)    11:37.67 (30.48)    12:07.78 (30.11)
       12:38.08 (30.30)    13:08.69 (30.61)    13:39.33 (30.64)    14:10.02 (30.69)
       14:40.70 (30.68)    15:11.33 (30.63)    15:41.83 (30.50)    16:12.56 (30.73)
       16:41.32 (28.76)
 13 Stange, Justin      SO Green Bay           16:49.60   16:41.33          4  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:27.50 (30.08)     1:57.88 (30.38)
        2:28.44 (30.56)     2:58.91 (30.47)     3:29.26 (30.35)     3:59.52 (30.26)
        4:29.90 (30.38)     5:00.52 (30.62)     5:30.97 (30.45)     6:01.41 (30.44)
        6:31.93 (30.52)     7:02.60 (30.67)     7:33.01 (30.41)     8:03.72 (30.71)
        8:34.54 (30.82)     9:05.38 (30.84)     9:36.01 (30.63)    10:06.67 (30.66)
       10:37.27 (30.60)    11:08.05 (30.78)    11:38.67 (30.62)    12:09.41 (30.74)
       12:40.37 (30.96)    13:11.14 (30.77)    13:42.14 (31.00)    14:12.95 (30.81)
       14:43.50 (30.55)    15:13.85 (30.35)    15:44.39 (30.54)    16:14.24 (29.85)
       16:41.33 (27.09)
 14 Huff, Connor        JR Green Bay           16:36.33   16:46.36          3  
                  27.50       57.41 (29.91)     1:27.78 (30.37)     1:58.17 (30.39)
        2:28.47 (30.30)     2:58.94 (30.47)     3:29.14 (30.20)     3:59.39 (30.25)
        4:29.83 (30.44)     5:00.39 (30.56)     5:31.09 (30.70)     6:01.78 (30.69)
        6:32.84 (31.06)     7:03.75 (30.91)     7:33.93 (30.18)     8:04.40 (30.47)
        8:34.87 (30.47)     9:05.53 (30.66)     9:35.95 (30.42)    10:06.76 (30.81)
       10:37.26 (30.50)    11:07.93 (30.67)    11:38.40 (30.47)    12:08.94 (30.54)
       12:39.93 (30.99)    13:10.98 (31.05)    13:42.01 (31.03)    14:12.90 (30.89)
       14:43.90 (31.00)    15:15.02 (31.12)    15:45.69 (30.67)    16:16.60 (30.91)
       16:46.36 (29.76)
 15 Leach, Ethan        SO Valpo Swimming      17:09.32   17:10.03          2  
                  27.62       58.50 (30.88)     1:29.97 (31.47)     2:01.76 (31.79)
        2:33.38 (31.62)     3:04.79 (31.41)     3:36.27 (31.48)     4:07.63 (31.36)
        4:38.89 (31.26)     5:10.50 (31.61)     5:41.81 (31.31)     6:13.13 (31.32)
        6:44.49 (31.36)     7:15.91 (31.42)     7:47.24 (31.33)     8:18.31 (31.07)
        8:50.07 (31.76)     9:21.64 (31.57)     9:53.14 (31.50)    10:24.53 (31.39)
       10:55.87 (31.34)    11:27.43 (31.56)    11:58.84 (31.41)    12:30.13 (31.29)
       13:01.38 (31.25)    13:32.46 (31.08)    14:03.96 (31.50)    14:35.30 (31.34)
       15:06.48 (31.18)    15:37.52 (31.04)    16:08.63 (31.11)    16:39.92 (31.29)
       17:10.03 (30.11)
 16 Girten, Grant       FR Valpo Swimming      17:48.39   17:34.21          1  
                  27.71       58.81 (31.10)     1:30.90 (32.09)     2:03.50 (32.60)
        2:36.00 (32.50)     3:08.35 (32.35)     3:40.75 (32.40)     4:13.29 (32.54)
        4:45.58 (32.29)     5:17.47 (31.89)     5:49.42 (31.95)     6:21.30 (31.88)
        6:53.23 (31.93)     7:25.22 (31.99)     7:57.23 (32.01)     8:29.20 (31.97)
        9:00.90 (31.70)     9:32.64 (31.74)    10:04.36 (31.72)    10:36.56 (32.20)
       11:09.17 (32.61)    11:41.77 (32.60)    12:14.80 (33.03)    12:47.49 (32.69)
       13:19.83 (32.34)    13:51.64 (31.81)    14:23.61 (31.97)    14:56.36 (32.75)
       15:29.27 (32.91)    16:00.84 (31.57)    16:32.30 (31.46)    17:03.90 (31.60)
       17:34.21 (30.31)
 17 Johnson, Mark B     SR Wright State              NT   17:50.09        
                  27.74       59.04 (31.30)     1:31.33 (32.29)     2:03.78 (32.45)
        2:36.30 (32.52)     3:09.02 (32.72)     3:41.91 (32.89)     4:15.01 (33.10)
        4:48.04 (33.03)     5:20.56 (32.52)     5:53.45 (32.89)     6:25.87 (32.42)
        6:58.61 (32.74)     7:31.30 (32.69)     8:04.18 (32.88)     8:37.15 (32.97)
        9:09.91 (32.76)     9:42.50 (32.59)    10:15.08 (32.58)    10:47.79 (32.71)
       11:19.73 (31.94)    11:52.57 (32.84)    12:25.16 (32.59)    12:57.84 (32.68)
       13:30.44 (32.60)    14:03.04 (32.60)    14:35.80 (32.76)    15:08.28 (32.48)
       15:41.29 (33.01)    16:14.10 (32.81)    16:46.74 (32.64)    17:18.85 (32.11)
       17:50.09 (31.24)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:57.48        2014 Karin Tomeckova, Oakland                   
      LEAGUE: % 1:55.35        2014 Karin Tomeckova, Oakland                   
                1:52.52  D1 A
                1:59.19  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friederick, Claire  SO Green Bay            2:02.41    2:00.34         20  
                  28.67       59.22 (30.55)     1:30.40 (31.18)     2:00.34 (29.94)
  2 Rietveld, Kyra A    SR Oakland              2:02.29    2:00.59         17  
                  28.44       59.59 (31.15)     1:30.67 (31.08)     2:00.59 (29.92)
  3 Orosz, Viktoria R   FR Penguins             2:02.25    2:00.68         16  
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:30.33 (31.38)     2:00.68 (30.35)
  4 Mullen, Kortney R   SR Wright State         2:02.48    2:00.71         15  
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)     1:29.92 (30.88)     2:00.71 (30.79)
  5 Bentley, Sara J     FR Panthers             2:03.98    2:02.19         14  
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)     1:30.84 (31.14)     2:02.19 (31.35)
  6 Hunter, Megan M     SR Oakland              2:02.53    2:03.53         13  
                  29.18       59.93 (30.75)     1:31.63 (31.70)     2:03.53 (31.90)
  7 Neuwirth, Natalie   SO Green Bay            2:02.58    2:03.77         12  
                  29.39     1:00.36 (30.97)     1:32.29 (31.93)     2:03.77 (31.48)
  8 Langballe, Jocelyn  JR Illinois-Chicago     2:03.57    2:04.25         11  
                  29.27     1:00.23 (30.96)     1:32.19 (31.96)     2:04.25 (32.06)
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Madeleine   FR Panthers             2:04.63    2:04.15          9  
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)     1:31.03 (32.16)     2:04.15 (33.12)
 10 Ruemmele, Kady      FR Panthers             2:05.29    2:05.06          7  
                  29.18     1:00.07 (30.89)     1:32.32 (32.25)     2:05.06 (32.74)
 11 Smith, Hayley A     SR Cleveland State      2:05.95    2:05.62          6  
                  29.50     1:01.20 (31.70)     1:33.49 (32.29)     2:05.62 (32.13)
 12 Dow, Ashley E       SR Penguins             2:04.93    2:05.94          5  
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:33.63 (33.00)     2:05.94 (32.31)
 13 Gomez, Emily        JR Green Bay            2:05.32    2:06.13          4  
                  29.57     1:01.97 (32.40)     1:34.66 (32.69)     2:06.13 (31.47)
 14 Jacobsen, Anne D    SR Illinois-Chicago     2:06.17    2:06.89          3  
                  29.11     1:00.27 (31.16)     1:33.36 (33.09)     2:06.89 (33.53)
 15 Weidner, Sarah T    SR Wright State         2:08.17    2:07.42          2  
                  30.14     1:02.66 (32.52)     1:35.45 (32.79)     2:07.42 (31.97)
 16 Miller, Ashley C    JR Wright State         2:10.25    2:11.62          1  
                  30.25     1:03.17 (32.92)     1:37.45 (34.28)     2:11.62 (34.17)
Preliminaries
 17 Sivak, Erin K       SO Illinois-Chicago     2:12.63                   
 18 Grove, Rachel M     SR Cleveland State      2:13.04                   
 19 Lloyd, Sydney       FR Green Bay            2:13.19                   
 20 Malone, Chelsea E   SR Penguins             2:15.68                   
 21 Zaia, Vinnie        FR Valpo Swimming       2:17.64                   
 22 Rowley, Anne        JR Valpo Swimming       2:17.72                   
 -- Stewart, Bronte' M  SR Oakland              2:06.06         X         
 -- Seidel, Kiersten R  SO Panthers             2:09.67         X         
 -- Noll, Kaylie        FR Green Bay            2:09.01         X         
 -- Kurth, McKenna      JR Green Bay                DQ          X         
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:57.48        2014 Karin Tomeckova, Oakland                   
      LEAGUE: % 1:55.35        2014 Karin Tomeckova, Oakland                   
                1:52.52  D1 A
                1:59.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Orosz, Viktoria R         FR Penguins             2:01.96    2:02.25 q      
                  28.77       59.36 (30.59)     1:31.03 (31.67)     2:02.25 (31.22)
  2 Rietveld, Kyra A          SR Oakland              2:01.22    2:02.29 q      
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)     1:29.98 (32.11)     2:02.29 (32.31)
  3 Friederick, Claire        SO Green Bay            2:06.43    2:02.41 q      
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)     1:31.85 (31.47)     2:02.41 (30.56)
  4 Mullen, Kortney R         SR Wright State         2:04.67    2:02.48 q      
                  28.95       59.91 (30.96)     1:31.08 (31.17)     2:02.48 (31.40)
  5 Hunter, Megan M           SR Oakland              2:05.09    2:02.53 q      
                  29.33     1:00.17 (30.84)     1:31.60 (31.43)     2:02.53 (30.93)
  6 Neuwirth, Natalie         SO Green Bay            2:04.56    2:02.58 q      
                  29.52     1:00.72 (31.20)     1:32.07 (31.35)     2:02.58 (30.51)
  7 Langballe, Jocelyn        JR Illinois-Chicago     2:03.44    2:03.57 q      
                  29.04       59.94 (30.90)     1:31.42 (31.48)     2:03.57 (32.15)
  8 Bentley, Sara J           FR Panthers             2:04.39    2:03.98 q      
                  28.50       59.76 (31.26)     1:31.68 (31.92)     2:03.98 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Madeleine R       FR Panthers             2:02.66    2:04.63 q      
                  28.41       59.50 (31.09)     1:31.72 (32.22)     2:04.63 (32.91)
 10 Dow, Ashley E             SR Penguins             2:04.28    2:04.93 q      
                  29.16     1:00.82 (31.66)     1:33.27 (32.45)     2:04.93 (31.66)
 11 Ruemmele, Kady            FR Panthers             2:06.11    2:05.29 q      
                  29.30     1:00.43 (31.13)     1:32.62 (32.19)     2:05.29 (32.67)
 12 Gomez, Emily              JR Green Bay            2:05.87    2:05.32 q      
                  29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)     1:32.28 (32.00)     2:05.32 (33.04)
 13 Smith, Hayley A           SR Cleveland State      2:06.16    2:05.95 q      
                  29.26     1:00.35 (31.09)     1:33.28 (32.93)     2:05.95 (32.67)
 14 Jacobsen, Anne D          SR Illinois-Chicago     2:12.24    2:06.17 q      
                  29.59     1:00.85 (31.26)     1:33.10 (32.25)     2:06.17 (33.07)
 15 Weidner, Sarah T          SR Wright State         2:12.68    2:08.17 q      
                  29.98     1:01.93 (31.95)     1:34.97 (33.04)     2:08.17 (33.20)
 16 Miller, Ashley C          JR Wright State         2:14.01    2:10.25 q      
                  30.19     1:02.61 (32.42)     1:35.94 (33.33)     2:10.25 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sivak, Erin K             SO Illinois-Chicago     2:15.86    2:12.63        
                  30.54     1:03.92 (33.38)     1:38.38 (34.46)     2:12.63 (34.25)
 18 Grove, Rachel M           SR Cleveland State      2:14.53    2:13.04        
                  30.02     1:02.63 (32.61)     1:37.19 (34.56)     2:13.04 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lloyd, Sydney             FR Green Bay            2:16.32    2:13.19        
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)     1:35.99 (34.55)     2:13.19 (37.20)
 20 Malone, Chelsea E         SR Penguins             2:17.56    2:15.68        
                  30.76     1:04.81 (34.05)     1:40.33 (35.52)     2:15.68 (35.35)
 21 Zaia, Vinnie              FR Valpo Swimming       2:16.78    2:17.64        
                  31.88     1:06.15 (34.27)     1:41.45 (35.30)     2:17.64 (36.19)
 22 Rowley, Anne              JR Valpo Swimming       2:19.70    2:17.72        
                  33.38     1:08.30 (34.92)     1:42.90 (34.60)     2:17.72 (34.82)
 -- Stewart, Bronte' M        SR Oakland              2:04.44   X2:06.06        
                  30.23     1:01.57 (31.34)     1:33.68 (32.11)     2:06.06 (32.38)
 -- Noll, Kaylie              FR Green Bay            2:12.34   X2:09.01        
                  30.18     1:02.64 (32.46)     1:35.96 (33.32)     2:09.01 (33.05)
 -- Seidel, Kiersten R        SO Panthers             2:08.96   X2:09.67        
                  29.59     1:02.10 (32.51)     1:36.19 (34.09)     2:09.67 (33.48)
 -- Kurth, McKenna            JR Green Bay            2:13.62        XDQ        
                  29.84     1:02.54 (32.70)     1:36.17 (33.63)          DQ (34.93)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:43.86   2/28/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 1:43.86   2/28/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                1:40.88  D1 A
                1:46.39  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merrilees, Jorden   JR Oakland              1:49.27    1:43.86#D1 B    20  
                  24.54       51.05 (26.51)     1:17.18 (26.13)     1:43.86 (26.68)
  2 Stover, Mitchell    FR Wright State         1:46.94    1:44.97 D1 B    17  
                  24.26       50.31 (26.05)     1:17.36 (27.05)     1:44.97 (27.61)
  3 Danielewski, Aleks  SO Oakland              1:49.71    1:45.49 D1 B    16  
                  24.55       51.50 (26.95)     1:18.56 (27.06)     1:45.49 (26.93)
  4 Ferrara, John D     SO Oakland              1:50.16    1:46.82         15  
                  24.96       51.96 (27.00)     1:19.65 (27.69)     1:46.82 (27.17)
  5 Fergus, Jack        FR Wright State         1:49.70    1:48.08         14  
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)     1:20.00 (27.34)     1:48.08 (28.08)
  6 LaValle, Jonathon   FR Cleveland State      1:49.30    1:49.66         13  
                  25.14       52.41 (27.27)     1:20.67 (28.26)     1:49.66 (28.99)
  7 Borden, Brian       FR Green Bay            1:50.75    1:51.17         12  
                  25.62       53.26 (27.64)     1:21.97 (28.71)     1:51.17 (29.20)
  8 Bosse, Nathan T     FR Illinois-Chicago     1:51.64    1:52.84         11  
                  26.17       54.32 (28.15)     1:23.37 (29.05)     1:52.84 (29.47)
B - Final
  9 Penn, Max           FR Valpo Swimming       1:53.30    1:51.34          9  
                  26.14       54.16 (28.02)     1:22.44 (28.28)     1:51.34 (28.90)
 10 Mordach, John R     SR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.02    1:51.70          7  
                  26.41       54.52 (28.11)     1:23.16 (28.64)     1:51.70 (28.54)
 11 Everson, Thomas     FR Green Bay            1:54.79    1:52.42          6  
                  26.23       54.94 (28.71)     1:23.65 (28.71)     1:52.42 (28.77)
 12 King, Matt          SR Valpo Swimming       1:53.31    1:52.45          5  
                  27.25       55.47 (28.22)     1:23.92 (28.45)     1:52.45 (28.53)
 13 Gerum, Kyle J       FR Panthers             1:52.37    1:53.40          4  
                  26.20       54.35 (28.15)     1:23.43 (29.08)     1:53.40 (29.97)
 14 Burton, Aidan T     SO Cleveland State      1:53.64    1:53.64          3  
                  25.70       53.89 (28.19)     1:23.80 (29.91)     1:53.64 (29.84)
 15 McLaughlin, Cory    FR Wright State         1:55.14    1:54.26          2  
                  26.08       54.31 (28.23)     1:24.40 (30.09)     1:54.26 (29.86)
 16 Kangas, John M      JR Panthers             1:53.33    1:55.08          1  
                  26.62       55.36 (28.74)     1:25.07 (29.71)     1:55.08 (30.01)
Preliminaries
 17 Lubisco, John M     SR Oakland              1:55.15                   
 18 Mitchell, Tim       JR Valpo Swimming       1:57.02                   
 19 Errichiello, Peter  JR Illinois-Chicago     1:57.39                   
 20 Johnson, Mark B     SR Wright State         1:57.74                   
 21 Girten, Grant       FR Valpo Swimming       1:58.39                   
 -- Leach, Ethan        SO Valpo Swimming       2:06.59         X         
 -- Ostrowski, Sebasti  SR Illinois-Chicago     1:49.11         X         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:43.86   2/28/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
      LEAGUE: % 1:43.86   2/28/2015 Jorden P Merrilees, Oakland                
                1:40.88  D1 A
                1:46.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Mitchell          FR Wright State         1:46.35    1:46.94 q      
                  24.06       50.53 (26.47)     1:18.40 (27.87)     1:46.94 (28.54)
  2 Merrilees, Jorden P       JR Oakland              1:44.08    1:49.27 q      
                  25.81       53.69 (27.88)     1:21.75 (28.06)     1:49.27 (27.52)
  3 LaValle, Jonathon         FR Cleveland State      1:53.15    1:49.30 q      
                  25.49       53.05 (27.56)     1:21.14 (28.09)     1:49.30 (28.16)
  4 Fergus, Jack              FR Wright State         1:49.60    1:49.70 q      
                  25.49       53.92 (28.43)     1:21.84 (27.92)     1:49.70 (27.86)
  5 Danielewski, Aleksander   SO Oakland              1:45.17    1:49.71 q      
                  25.49       53.77 (28.28)     1:22.22 (28.45)     1:49.71 (27.49)
  6 Ferrara, John D           SO Oakland              1:51.43    1:50.16 q      
                  25.45       53.51 (28.06)     1:22.14 (28.63)     1:50.16 (28.02)
  7 Borden, Brian             FR Green Bay            1:52.54    1:50.75 q      
                  25.90       53.88 (27.98)     1:22.26 (28.38)     1:50.75 (28.49)
  8 Bosse, Nathan T           FR Illinois-Chicago     1:54.46    1:51.64 q      
                  25.98       54.01 (28.03)     1:22.79 (28.78)     1:51.64 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gerum, Kyle J             FR Panthers             1:55.01    1:52.37 q      
                  26.04       54.11 (28.07)     1:23.38 (29.27)     1:52.37 (28.99)
 10 Mordach, John R           SR Illinois-Chicago     1:55.96    1:53.02 q      
                  26.40       54.49 (28.09)     1:23.52 (29.03)     1:53.02 (29.50)
 11 Penn, Max                 FR Valpo Swimming       1:53.56    1:53.30 q      
                  27.00       55.79 (28.79)     1:24.52 (28.73)     1:53.30 (28.78)
 12 King, Matt                SR Valpo Swimming       1:54.62    1:53.31 q      
                  26.95       54.84 (27.89)     1:23.67 (28.83)     1:53.31 (29.64)
 13 Kangas, John M            JR Panthers                  NT    1:53.33 q      
                  25.62       53.42 (27.80)     1:22.73 (29.31)     1:53.33 (30.60)
 14 Burton, Aidan T           SO Cleveland State      1:56.20    1:53.64 q      
                  26.04       54.59 (28.55)     1:24.20 (29.61)     1:53.64 (29.44)
 15 Everson, Thomas           FR Green Bay            1:55.40    1:54.79 q      
                  26.47       55.64 (29.17)     1:25.50 (29.86)     1:54.79 (29.29)
 16 McLaughlin, Cory          FR Wright State         1:54.71    1:55.14 q      
                  27.31       56.84 (29.53)     1:26.15 (29.31)     1:55.14 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lubisco, John M           SR Oakland              1:55.25    1:55.15        
                  27.54       56.65 (29.11)     1:26.10 (29.45)     1:55.15 (29.05)
 18 Mitchell, Tim             JR Valpo Swimming       2:01.29    1:57.02        
                  26.83       55.73 (28.90)     1:25.60 (29.87)     1:57.02 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Errichiello, Peter A      JR Illinois-Chicago     1:54.22    1:57.39        
                  26.39       54.53 (28.14)     1:25.15 (30.62)     1:57.39 (32.24)
 20 Johnson, Mark B           SR Wright State         2:00.33    1:57.74        
                  27.08       56.54 (29.46)     1:26.71 (30.17)     1:57.74 (31.03)
 21 Girten, Grant             FR Valpo Swimming       2:03.66    1:58.39        
                  28.12       58.20 (30.08)     1:28.84 (30.64)     1:58.39 (29.55)
 -- Ostrowski, Sebastian *    SR Illinois-Chicago     1:53.66   X1:49.11        
                  25.46       52.75 (27.29)     1:20.93 (28.18)     1:49.11 (28.18)
 -- Leach, Ethan              SO Valpo Swimming       2:09.34   X2:06.59        
                  28.88     1:00.40 (31.52)     1:33.80 (33.40)     2:06.59 (32.79)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 50.16        2014 Rowan H Elbadry, Cleveland State             
      LEAGUE: % 50.16        2014 Rowan H Elbadry, Cleveland State             
                47.85  D1 A
                49.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flynn, Nikki A      JR Oakland                50.29      50.20         20  
                  24.24       50.20 (25.96)                                        
  2 Morren, Holly J     FR Oakland                50.79      50.30         17  
                  24.60       50.30 (25.70)                                        
  3 Siehs, Mandie B     SO Panthers               51.13      50.61         16  
                  24.40       50.61 (26.21)                                        
  4 Yontz, Anna N       SR Panthers               50.96      51.09         15  
                  24.61       51.09 (26.48)                                        
  5 Miller, Samantha A  JR Wright State           51.14      51.22         14  
                  24.60       51.22 (26.62)                                        
  6 Flowers, Emily A    FR Oakland                51.89      51.36         13  
                  24.78       51.36 (26.58)                                        
  7 Check, Janna        SO Green Bay              51.85      51.80         12  
                  24.83       51.80 (26.97)                                        
  8 Martinez, Erika     JR Illinois-Chicago       51.97      52.31         11  
                  24.80       52.31 (27.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carps, Jill E       SR Oakland                52.76      52.31          9  
                  25.31       52.31 (27.00)                                        
 10 Rottel, Sam         SO Green Bay              52.72      52.41          7  
                  24.92       52.41 (27.49)                                        
 11 Hare, Katherine M   JR Illinois-Chicago       52.74      52.45          6  
                  25.25       52.45 (27.20)                                        
 12 Millin, Kelsey M    SR Illinois-Chicago       52.81      52.48          5  
                  25.25       52.48 (27.23)                                        
 13 Smith, Arica L      FR Panthers               52.88      52.49          4  
                  25.08       52.49 (27.41)                                        
 14 Frey, Tess          FR Green Bay              52.46      52.68          3  
                  25.15       52.68 (27.53)                                        
 15 Roepsch, Autumn     SO Green Bay              52.35      52.71          2  
                  25.07       52.71 (27.64)                                        
 16 Townsend, Sierra J  SR Panthers               52.74      52.72          1  
                  24.73       52.72 (27.99)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Roberts, Ashlyn C   SO Wright State           53.00                   
 18 Janson, Jana        JR Penguins               53.01                   
 19 VanDewerker, Jamie  FR Cleveland State        53.35                   
 20 Evans, Anna         SO Cleveland State        53.45                   
 21 Rothgery, Jill A    JR Cleveland State        53.80                   
 22 Zimmer, Hannah S    FR Illinois-Chicago       53.94                   
 23 Tamas, Liz G        SR Cleveland State        53.98                   
 24 Trimpe, Emily       SO Valpo Swimming         54.00                   
 25 Jenny, Amanda       FR Valpo Swimming         54.37                   
 26 Czupik, Larissa     FR Cleveland State        54.40                   
 27 McBride, Erin       JR Valpo Swimming         55.01                   
 28 O'Neil, Devon A     JR Illinois-Chicago       55.06                   
 29 Cannon, Adriana G   SO Cleveland State        55.10                   
 30 Knop, Lauren        SR Valpo Swimming         55.51                   
 31 Hutchinson, Kirste  SR Illinois-Chicago       55.68                   
 32 van Niekerk, Stef   JR Penguins               56.32                   
 33 Berry, Allie        SO Valpo Swimming         56.60                   
 -- Gomez Barrientos,   FR Valpo Swimming         53.59         X         
 -- Heffernan, Madelin  FR Cleveland State        55.54         X         
 -- Hutchins, Nicole C  JR Panthers               53.29         X         
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 50.16        2014 Rowan H Elbadry, Cleveland State             
      LEAGUE: % 50.16        2014 Rowan H Elbadry, Cleveland State             
                47.85  D1 A
                49.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Nikki A            JR Oakland                50.60      50.29 q      
                  24.19       50.29 (26.10)                                        
  2 Morren, Holly J           FR Oakland                50.61      50.79 q      
                  24.71       50.79 (26.08)                                        
  3 Yontz, Anna N             SR Panthers               51.79      50.96 q      
                  24.30       50.96 (26.66)                                        
  4 Siehs, Mandie B           SO Panthers               51.18      51.13 q      
                  24.38       51.13 (26.75)                                        
  5 Miller, Samantha A        JR Wright State           51.39      51.14 q      
                  24.29       51.14 (26.85)                                        
  6 Check, Janna              SO Green Bay              52.75      51.85 q      
                  24.80       51.85 (27.05)                                        
  7 Flowers, Emily A          FR Oakland                52.54      51.89 q      
                  25.16       51.89 (26.73)                                        
  8 Martinez, Erika           JR Illinois-Chicago       52.15      51.97 q      
                  24.68       51.97 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roepsch, Autumn           SO Green Bay              52.76      52.35 q      
                  25.09       52.35 (27.26)                                        
 10 Frey, Tess                FR Green Bay              52.44      52.46 q      
                  24.92       52.46 (27.54)                                        
 11 Rottel, Sam               SO Green Bay              54.13      52.72 q      
                  25.11       52.72 (27.61)                                        
 12 Hare, Katherine M         JR Illinois-Chicago       52.91      52.74 q      
                  24.86       52.74 (27.88)                                        
 12 Townsend, Sierra J        SR Panthers               52.30      52.74 q      
                  25.03       52.74 (27.71)                                        
 14 Carps, Jill E             SR Oakland                52.35      52.76 q      
                  25.17       52.76 (27.59)                                        
 15 Millin, Kelsey M          SR Illinois-Chicago       53.94      52.81 q      
                  25.12       52.81 (27.69)                                        
 16 Smith, Arica L            FR Panthers               53.32      52.88 q      
                  24.97       52.88 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Ashlyn C         SO Wright State           53.42      53.00        
                  24.83       53.00 (28.17)                                        
 18 Janson, Jana              JR Penguins               54.33      53.01        
                  25.52       53.01 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanDewerker, Jamie        FR Cleveland State        54.49      53.35        
                  25.67       53.35 (27.68)                                        
 20 Evans, Anna               SO Cleveland State        53.59      53.45        
                  25.71       53.45 (27.74)                                        
 21 Rothgery, Jill A          JR Cleveland State        54.33      53.80        
                  25.87       53.80 (27.93)                                        
 22 Zimmer, Hannah S          FR Illinois-Chicago       54.91      53.94        
                  26.06       53.94 (27.88)                                        
 23 Tamas, Liz G              SR Cleveland State        53.73      53.98        
                  25.66       53.98 (28.32)                                        
 24 Trimpe, Emily             SO Valpo Swimming         53.65      54.00        
                  25.52       54.00 (28.48)                                        
 25 Jenny, Amanda             FR Valpo Swimming         54.96      54.37        
                  25.94       54.37 (28.43)                                        
 26 Czupik, Larissa           FR Cleveland State        54.03      54.40        
                  26.08       54.40 (28.32)                                        
 27 McBride, Erin             JR Valpo Swimming         54.16      55.01        
                  25.88       55.01 (29.13)                                        
 28 O'Neil, Devon A           JR Illinois-Chicago       54.57      55.06        
                  26.15       55.06 (28.91)                                        
 29 Cannon, Adriana G         SO Cleveland State        54.80      55.10        
                  26.54       55.10 (28.56)                                        
 30 Knop, Lauren              SR Valpo Swimming         55.38      55.51        
                  26.07       55.51 (29.44)                                        
 31 Hutchinson, Kirsten R     SR Illinois-Chicago       56.02      55.68        
                  26.05       55.68 (29.63)                                        
 32 van Niekerk, Stef         JR Penguins               55.37      56.32        
                  26.31       56.32 (30.01)                                        
 33 Berry, Allie              SO Valpo Swimming         55.60      56.60        
                  27.05       56.60 (29.55)                                        
 -- Hutchins, Nicole C        JR Panthers               53.71     X53.29        
                  25.10       53.29 (28.19)                                        
 -- Gomez Barrientos, Dany    FR Valpo Swimming         55.65     X53.59        
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)                                        
 -- Heffernan, Madeline       FR Cleveland State        56.91     X55.54        
                  25.90       55.54 (29.64)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson / Alex Lewis, CSU / CSU     
      LEAGUE: % 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson / Alex Lewis, CSU / CSU     
                42.51  D1 A
                44.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiviluoma, Tuomas   SO Oakland                45.17      44.71         20  
                  21.70       44.71 (23.01)                                        
  2 Morren, Jeremiah L  SO Oakland                45.30      44.72         17  
                  21.51       44.72 (23.21)                                        
  3 Menninga, Nick H    SO Panthers               45.59      44.78         16  
                  21.41       44.78 (23.37)                                        
  4 Reed, Mike J        JR Illinois-Chicago       45.73      45.27         15  
                  21.82       45.27 (23.45)                                        
  5 Lucchesi, Mike A    SR Panthers               45.43      45.29         14  
                  21.22       45.29 (24.07)                                        
  6 Osgood, Lucas P     JR Wright State           45.50      45.33         13  
                  21.39       45.33 (23.94)                                        
  7 Kowaleski, Nick S   SO Illinois-Chicago       45.75      45.58         12  
                  21.64       45.58 (23.94)                                        
  8 Loeffelholz, Ben    SR Green Bay              45.67      45.59         11  
                  21.74       45.59 (23.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Binder, Andrew G    FR Oakland                45.92      45.25          9  
                  21.89       45.25 (23.36)                                        
 10 Brittain, Phillip   SO Cleveland State        45.82      45.78          7  
                  22.28       45.78 (23.50)                                        
 11 Murphy, Casey       SR Green Bay              45.94      45.93          6  
                  21.51       45.93 (24.42)                                        
 12 Errichiello, Vince  SR Illinois-Chicago       46.27      45.97          5  
                  22.13       45.97 (23.84)                                        
 13 Pappe, Alfred H     JR Wright State           46.36      46.23          4  
                  22.14       46.23 (24.09)                                        
 14 Parkin, Zack        FR Green Bay              46.23      46.69          3  
                  21.87       46.69 (24.82)                                        
 15 Ingledew, Adam      JR Cleveland State        45.77      47.26          2  
                  22.30       47.26 (24.96)                                        
 16 Tolson, Robert      SO Cleveland State        46.01      47.42          1  
                  22.60       47.42 (24.82)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Nimke, Tanner J     JR Panthers               46.46                   
 18 Boshoff, Wiehan     JR Wright State           46.51                   
 19 Braun, Kyle         SR Valpo Swimming         46.53                   
 20 Ward, Max M         SO Panthers               46.62                   
 21 Heckman, Greyson P  SO Cleveland State        46.77                   
 22 Fausti, Jacob       FR Cleveland State        47.04                   
 23 McLaughlin, Declan  SO Cleveland State        47.10                   
 24 Tippen, Patrick     FR Cleveland State        47.71                   
 25 Cook, Karsten       FR Valpo Swimming         48.93                   
 26 Domjan, Alec        JR Valpo Swimming         49.63                   
 27 Chamness, Trent     SO Valpo Swimming         49.71                   
 28 Villasenor, Jake    FR Valpo Swimming         51.09                   
 29 Brown, Hunter       FR Valpo Swimming         51.13                   
 30 Mathe, William      SR Valpo Swimming         51.76                   
 31 King, Keith         SO Valpo Swimming         51.92                   
 32 Aguilar, Fernando   SR Valpo Swimming         52.31                   
 -- Spitzig, Riley J    JR Panthers               48.13         X         
 -- Quinnan, Jake M     SR Oakland                48.04         X         
 -- Conley, Chace A     SO Wright State           47.88         X         
 -- Seuschek, Shaun J   JR Illinois-Chicago       47.91         X         
 -- Wahlgren, Erik B    JR Panthers               47.01         X         
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson / Alex Lewis, CSU / CSU     
      LEAGUE: % 43.33        2012 Berry J Thompson / Alex Lewis, CSU / CSU     
                42.51  D1 A
                44.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiviluoma, Tuomas V       SO Oakland                44.77      45.17 q      
                  21.89       45.17 (23.28)                                        
  2 Morren, Jeremiah L        SO Oakland                45.71      45.30 q      
                  21.76       45.30 (23.54)                                        
  3 Lucchesi, Mike A          SR Panthers               46.01      45.43 q      
                  21.56       45.43 (23.87)                                        
  4 Osgood, Lucas P           JR Wright State           45.06      45.50 q      
                  21.64       45.50 (23.86)                                        
  5 Menninga, Nick H          SO Panthers               45.31      45.59 q      
                  21.43       45.59 (24.16)                                        
  6 Loeffelholz, Ben          SR Green Bay              47.06      45.67 q      
                  21.89       45.67 (23.78)                                        
  7 Reed, Mike J              JR Illinois-Chicago       45.47      45.73 q      
                  21.30       45.73 (24.43)                                        
  8 Kowaleski, Nick S         SO Illinois-Chicago       45.90      45.75 q      
                  21.87       45.75 (23.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ingledew, Adam            JR Cleveland State        45.73      45.77 q      
                  21.87       45.77 (23.90)                                        
 10 Brittain, Phillip         SO Cleveland State        46.07      45.82 q      
                  22.01       45.82 (23.81)                                        
 11 Binder, Andrew G          FR Oakland                46.48      45.92 q      
                  21.95       45.92 (23.97)                                        
 12 Murphy, Casey             SR Green Bay              47.30      45.94 q      
                  21.68       45.94 (24.26)                                        
 13 Tolson, Robert            SO Cleveland State        45.60      46.01 q      
                  22.06       46.01 (23.95)                                        
 14 Parkin, Zack              FR Green Bay              46.60      46.23 q      
                  22.15       46.23 (24.08)                                        
 15 Errichiello, Vincent M    SR Illinois-Chicago       46.60      46.27 q      
                  21.59       46.27 (24.68)                                        
 16 Pappe, Alfred H           JR Wright State           46.01      46.36 q      
                  21.73       46.36 (24.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nimke, Tanner J           JR Panthers               46.49      46.46        
                  22.06       46.46 (24.40)                                        
 18 Boshoff, Wiehan           JR Wright State           46.71      46.51        
                  22.27       46.51 (24.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Braun, Kyle               SR Valpo Swimming         46.97      46.53        
                  22.27       46.53 (24.26)                                        
 20 Ward, Max M               SO Panthers               46.75      46.62        
                  22.03       46.62 (24.59)                                        
 21 Heckman, Greyson P        SO Cleveland State        46.81      46.77        
                  22.69       46.77 (24.08)                                        
 22 Fausti, Jacob             FR Cleveland State        48.44      47.04        
                  22.46       47.04 (24.58)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Declan T      SO Cleveland State        46.57      47.10        
                  21.86       47.10 (25.24)                                        
 24 Tippen, Patrick           FR Cleveland State        47.24      47.71        
                  22.52       47.71 (25.19)                                        
 25 Cook, Karsten             FR Valpo Swimming         49.94      48.93        
                  23.18       48.93 (25.75)                                        
 26 Domjan, Alec              JR Valpo Swimming         49.90      49.63        
                  23.71       49.63 (25.92)                                        
 27 Chamness, Trent           SO Valpo Swimming         49.97      49.71        
                  23.70       49.71 (26.01)                                        
 28 Villasenor, Jake          FR Valpo Swimming         52.15      51.09        
                  24.31       51.09 (26.78)                                        
 29 Brown, Hunter             FR Valpo Swimming         52.73      51.13        
                  24.48       51.13 (26.65)                                        
 30 Mathe, William            SR Valpo Swimming         50.08      51.76        
                  24.02       51.76 (27.74)                                        
 31 King, Keith               SO Valpo Swimming         50.54      51.92        
                  24.70       51.92 (27.22)                                        
 32 Aguilar, Fernando         SR Valpo Swimming         52.60      52.31        
                  25.25       52.31 (27.06)                                        
 -- Wahlgren, Erik B          JR Panthers               46.38     X47.01        
                  22.42       47.01 (24.59)                                        
 -- Conley, Chace A           SO Wright State           48.42     X47.88        
                  22.85       47.88 (25.03)                                        
 -- Seuschek, Shaun J         JR Illinois-Chicago          NT     X47.91        
                  22.83       47.91 (25.08)                                        
 -- Quinnan, Jake M           SR Oakland                47.86     X48.04        
                  22.80       48.04 (25.24)                                        
 -- Spitzig, Riley J          JR Panthers               48.22     X48.13        
                  22.87       48.13 (25.26)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 2:08.94        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
      LEAGUE: % 2:06.78        2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:07.70  D1 A
                2:15.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Takara J    SO Oakland              2:17.44    2:13.54 D1 B    20  
                  30.07     1:03.60 (33.53)     1:37.98 (34.38)     2:13.54 (35.56)
  2 Waite, Rachel E     SO Oakland              2:18.51    2:14.64 D1 B    17  
                  30.70     1:05.02 (34.32)     1:39.51 (34.49)     2:14.64 (35.13)
  3 Tretter, Madisen R  SO Cleveland State      2:17.07    2:15.84 D1 B    16  
                  30.17     1:04.29 (34.12)     1:39.63 (35.34)     2:15.84 (36.21)
  4 VanderMeulen, Meli  SO Oakland              2:20.09    2:18.00         15  
                  31.24     1:06.01 (34.77)     1:41.54 (35.53)     2:18.00 (36.46)
  5 Fearrin, Kayla E    JR Wright State         2:18.43    2:18.41         14  
                  31.29     1:06.15 (34.86)     1:41.82 (35.67)     2:18.41 (36.59)
  6 Wike, Charli M      FR Panthers             2:22.24    2:20.85         13  
                  31.37     1:06.95 (35.58)     1:43.62 (36.67)     2:20.85 (37.23)
  7 Shalabi, Sophia     FR Illinois-Chicago     2:20.83    2:20.91         12  
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)     1:42.12 (36.76)     2:20.91 (38.79)
  8 Lucas, Hannah S     JR Panthers             2:22.45    2:21.60         11  
                  31.53     1:07.31 (35.78)     1:44.31 (37.00)     2:21.60 (37.29)
B - Final
  9 O'Connell, Natalie  FR Panthers             2:22.70    2:20.75          9  
                  30.96     1:06.77 (35.81)     1:43.40 (36.63)     2:20.75 (37.35)
 10 Stelpflug, Samanth  FR Panthers             2:23.08    2:21.93          7  
                  32.10     1:07.68 (35.58)     1:44.79 (37.11)     2:21.93 (37.14)
 11 Cannon, Makenna     SR Valpo Swimming       2:23.03    2:23.24          6  
                  32.52     1:08.67 (36.15)     1:45.52 (36.85)     2:23.24 (37.72)
 12 Trimpe, Emily       SO Valpo Swimming       2:25.31    2:24.48          5  
                  32.71     1:09.44 (36.73)     1:46.59 (37.15)     2:24.48 (37.89)
 13 Difoggio, Adrienne  FR Panthers             2:24.77    2:24.84          4  
                  33.01     1:09.51 (36.50)     1:46.95 (37.44)     2:24.84 (37.89)
 14 Wilson, Meghan      FR Wright State         2:25.05    2:25.17          3  
                  31.78     1:08.07 (36.29)     1:45.89 (37.82)     2:25.17 (39.28)
 15 Vermandere, Tara A  SO Cleveland State      2:24.16    2:25.67          2  
                  32.81     1:09.40 (36.59)     1:47.26 (37.86)     2:25.67 (38.41)
 16 Kiander, Marlee     JR Green Bay            2:25.71    2:28.18          1  
                  32.18     1:08.89 (36.71)     1:47.66 (38.77)     2:28.18 (40.52)
Preliminaries
 17 Chevalier, Kayley   JR Cleveland State      2:26.13                   
 18 Crain, Taylor       SR Green Bay            2:26.22                   
 19 Krupp, Jamie        FR Wright State         2:26.39                   
 20 Jonsdottir, Kolbru  FR Penguins             2:26.77                   
 21 Longlade, Andrea    SR Illinois-Chicago     2:27.42                   
 22 Zeller, Tobie       FR Cleveland State      2:27.81                   
 23 Reynolds, Hannah I  SO Penguins             2:30.03                   
 24 Bender, Erin N      SR Cleveland State      2:30.35                   
 25 Kopylova, Xenia     SR Illinois-Chicago     2:30.97                   
 26 Law, Rachel         SO Valpo Swimming       2:32.12                   
 27 Podczerwinski, Bri  SO Wright State         2:44.58                   
 -- Weiland, Racheal    JR Green Bay                DQ                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 2:08.94        2012 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
      LEAGUE: % 2:06.78        2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:07.70  D1 A
                2:15.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tretter, Madisen R        SO Cleveland State      2:16.88    2:17.07 q      
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:40.60 (35.61)     2:17.07 (36.47)
  2 Martin, Takara J          SO Oakland              2:18.80    2:17.44 q      
                  31.33     1:06.32 (34.99)     1:41.53 (35.21)     2:17.44 (35.91)
  3 Fearrin, Kayla E          JR Wright State         2:19.58    2:18.43 q      
                  32.03     1:06.32 (34.29)     1:41.77 (35.45)     2:18.43 (36.66)
  4 Waite, Rachel E           SO Oakland              2:19.12    2:18.51 q      
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)     1:42.31 (35.62)     2:18.51 (36.20)
  5 VanderMeulen, Melissa J   SO Oakland              2:19.25    2:20.09 q      
                  31.69     1:06.79 (35.10)     1:43.05 (36.26)     2:20.09 (37.04)
  6 Shalabi, Sophia           FR Illinois-Chicago     2:21.10    2:20.83 q      
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:43.38 (36.71)     2:20.83 (37.45)
  7 Wike, Charli M            FR Panthers             2:24.53    2:22.24 q      
                  31.30     1:06.69 (35.39)     1:43.94 (37.25)     2:22.24 (38.30)
  8 Lucas, Hannah S           JR Panthers             2:22.97    2:22.45 q      
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)     1:44.84 (37.13)     2:22.45 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connell, Natalie D      FR Panthers             2:24.70    2:22.70 q      
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)     1:44.60 (37.55)     2:22.70 (38.10)
 10 Cannon, Makenna           SR Valpo Swimming       2:22.68    2:23.03 q      
                  32.84     1:09.37 (36.53)     1:45.92 (36.55)     2:23.03 (37.11)
 11 Stelpflug, Samantha R     FR Panthers             2:21.88    2:23.08 q      
                  32.07     1:08.16 (36.09)     1:45.41 (37.25)     2:23.08 (37.67)
 12 Vermandere, Tara A        SO Cleveland State      2:32.67    2:24.16 q      
                  32.90     1:09.47 (36.57)     1:46.64 (37.17)     2:24.16 (37.52)
 13 Difoggio, Adrienne N      FR Panthers             2:26.32    2:24.77 q      
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:46.37 (37.54)     2:24.77 (38.40)
 14 Wilson, Meghan            FR Wright State         2:28.50    2:25.05 q      
                  31.94     1:08.26 (36.32)     1:46.22 (37.96)     2:25.05 (38.83)
 15 Trimpe, Emily             SO Valpo Swimming       2:26.71    2:25.31 q      
                  32.78     1:09.81 (37.03)     1:47.49 (37.68)     2:25.31 (37.82)
 16 Kiander, Marlee           JR Green Bay            2:26.67    2:25.71 q      
                  33.01     1:09.67 (36.66)     1:46.61 (36.94)     2:25.71 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chevalier, Kayley L       JR Cleveland State      2:28.71    2:26.13        
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)     1:47.77 (37.99)     2:26.13 (38.36)
 18 Crain, Taylor             SR Green Bay            2:30.14    2:26.22        
                  33.27     1:09.88 (36.61)     1:47.31 (37.43)     2:26.22 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krupp, Jamie              FR Wright State         2:31.33    2:26.39        
                  33.56     1:10.46 (36.90)     1:48.20 (37.74)     2:26.39 (38.19)
 20 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       FR Penguins             2:27.57    2:26.77        
                  32.19     1:08.45 (36.26)     1:46.91 (38.46)     2:26.77 (39.86)
 21 Longlade, Andrea          SR Illinois-Chicago     2:27.57    2:27.42        
                  33.25     1:10.26 (37.01)     1:48.46 (38.20)     2:27.42 (38.96)
 22 Zeller, Tobie             FR Cleveland State      2:30.17    2:27.81        
                  32.75     1:10.59 (37.84)     1:49.67 (39.08)     2:27.81 (38.14)
 23 Reynolds, Hannah I        SO Penguins             2:25.75    2:30.03        
                  32.88     1:10.38 (37.50)     1:49.88 (39.50)     2:30.03 (40.15)
 24 Bender, Erin N            SR Cleveland State      2:37.96    2:30.35        
                  32.45     1:10.26 (37.81)     1:49.75 (39.49)     2:30.35 (40.60)
 25 Kopylova, Xenia           SR Illinois-Chicago     2:29.08    2:30.97        
                  33.58     1:11.60 (38.02)     1:50.94 (39.34)     2:30.97 (40.03)
 26 Law, Rachel               SO Valpo Swimming            NT    2:32.12        
                  33.46     1:11.74 (38.28)     1:51.33 (39.59)     2:32.12 (40.79)
 27 Podczerwinski, Brittany   SO Wright State         2:47.33    2:44.58        
                  35.41     1:17.20 (41.79)     2:01.23 (44.03)     2:44.58 (43.35)
 -- Weiland, Racheal          JR Green Bay            2:25.29         DQ        
                  32.11     1:07.97 (35.86)     1:45.06 (37.09)          DQ (38.11)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:58.25        2014 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 1:58.25    3/1/2014 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
                1:53.68  D1 A
                1:59.79  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schihl, John J      FR Oakland              1:59.31    1:58.44 D1 B    20  
                  26.91       57.40 (30.49)     1:27.94 (30.54)     1:58.44 (30.50)
  2 Quilliec, Clement   JR Wright State         2:02.21    1:58.48 D1 B    17  
                  26.24       56.19 (29.95)     1:27.14 (30.95)     1:58.48 (31.34)
  3 Aukerman, Kile A    SR Wright State         1:59.25    1:59.59 D1 B    16  
                  27.01       57.28 (30.27)     1:28.33 (31.05)     1:59.59 (31.26)
  4 Kasemets, Ayrton    FR Oakland              2:02.18    2:00.60         15  
                  26.98       57.65 (30.67)     1:29.43 (31.78)     2:00.60 (31.17)
  5 Poelmans, Willem    JR Green Bay            2:01.84    2:00.62         14  
                  27.08       58.16 (31.08)     1:29.55 (31.39)     2:00.62 (31.07)
  6 Alleman, Gage       SO Cleveland State      2:01.94    2:01.23         13  
                  27.48       57.94 (30.46)     1:29.44 (31.50)     2:01.23 (31.79)
  7 Korslin, Ryan       SR Green Bay            2:02.88    2:01.51         12  
                  27.03       58.18 (31.15)     1:30.32 (32.14)     2:01.51 (31.19)
  8 Traustason, Hrafn   JR Oakland              2:02.90    2:02.33         11  
                  27.26       58.01 (30.75)     1:29.60 (31.59)     2:02.33 (32.73)
B - Final
  9 Grant, Nathan R     SR Cleveland State      2:02.90    2:01.44          9  
                  27.24       58.48 (31.24)     1:30.46 (31.98)     2:01.44 (30.98)
 10 Grobe, Christian E  JR Illinois-Chicago     2:02.97    2:02.78          7  
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:29.99 (31.71)     2:02.78 (32.79)
 11 Wisdorf, Taylor C   JR Panthers             2:03.87    2:03.83          6  
                  27.47       58.93 (31.46)     1:31.53 (32.60)     2:03.83 (32.30)
 12 Schultz, Ryan       FR Wright State         2:04.89    2:04.02          5  
                  28.08       59.38 (31.30)     1:31.41 (32.03)     2:04.02 (32.61)
 13 Morgan, Collin      JR Green Bay            2:05.23    2:04.99          4  
                  27.60       59.22 (31.62)     1:32.52 (33.30)     2:04.99 (32.47)
 14 Hanold, Noah        FR Green Bay            2:05.94    2:05.62          3  
                  27.92       59.46 (31.54)     1:32.47 (33.01)     2:05.62 (33.15)
 15 Cooper, Andy        SO Green Bay            2:05.59    2:06.14          2  
                  28.64     1:00.24 (31.60)     1:32.62 (32.38)     2:06.14 (33.52)
 16 Bajnoczki, Csongor  JR Wright State         2:05.05    2:06.87          1  
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:32.52 (32.73)     2:06.87 (34.35)
Preliminaries
 17 Melville, Jacob J   JR Panthers             2:07.54                   
 18 Amendola, Brayden   JR Illinois-Chicago     2:08.82                   
 19 Almaraz, Ramiro I   JR Illinois-Chicago     2:09.81                   
 20 Jenny, Fred         JR Valpo Swimming       2:10.30                   
 21 Tuinukuafe, Atolo   JR Valpo Swimming       2:11.43                   
 -- Seuschek, Shaun J   JR Illinois-Chicago     2:07.95         X         
 -- Strawser, Alex J    JR Cleveland State      2:10.96         X         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:58.25        2014 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
      LEAGUE: % 1:58.25    3/1/2014 Nathan R Grant, Cleveland State            
                1:53.68  D1 A
                1:59.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aukerman, Kile A          SR Wright State         2:00.63    1:59.25 qD1 B  
                  26.99       57.30 (30.31)     1:28.71 (31.41)     1:59.25 (30.54)
  2 Schihl, John J            FR Oakland              2:03.79    1:59.31 qD1 B  
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)     1:27.87 (30.59)     1:59.31 (31.44)
  3 Poelmans, Willem          JR Green Bay            2:04.16    2:01.84 q      
                  27.34       58.49 (31.15)     1:30.57 (32.08)     2:01.84 (31.27)
  4 Alleman, Gage             SO Cleveland State      2:05.89    2:01.94 q      
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)     1:30.24 (31.51)     2:01.94 (31.70)
  5 Kasemets, Ayrton          FR Oakland              2:04.08    2:02.18 q      
                  27.25       58.50 (31.25)     1:30.49 (31.99)     2:02.18 (31.69)
  6 Quilliec, Clement         JR Wright State         2:02.99    2:02.21 q      
                  27.48       58.98 (31.50)     1:30.77 (31.79)     2:02.21 (31.44)
  7 Korslin, Ryan             SR Green Bay            2:07.00    2:02.88 q      
                  26.75       58.22 (31.47)     1:30.00 (31.78)     2:02.88 (32.88)
  8 Traustason, Hrafn         JR Oakland              2:03.85    2:02.90 q      
                  27.57       58.76 (31.19)     1:30.77 (32.01)     2:02.90 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grant, Nathan R           SR Cleveland State      2:06.16   J2:02.90 q      
                  27.43       58.74 (31.31)     1:30.57 (31.83)     2:02.90 (32.33)
 10 Grobe, Christian E        JR Illinois-Chicago     2:04.23    2:02.97 q      
                  28.02       59.38 (31.36)     1:30.88 (31.50)     2:02.97 (32.09)
 11 Wisdorf, Taylor C         JR Panthers             2:10.17    2:03.87 q      
                  26.85       57.55 (30.70)     1:30.10 (32.55)     2:03.87 (33.77)
 12 Schultz, Ryan             FR Wright State         2:07.62    2:04.89 q      
                  27.94       59.30 (31.36)     1:32.16 (32.86)     2:04.89 (32.73)
 13 Bajnoczki, Csongor        JR Wright State         2:14.43    2:05.05 q      
                  28.06       59.49 (31.43)     1:31.53 (32.04)     2:05.05 (33.52)
 14 Morgan, Collin            JR Green Bay            2:09.77    2:05.23 q      
                  27.63       59.08 (31.45)     1:31.77 (32.69)     2:05.23 (33.46)
 15 Cooper, Andy              SO Green Bay            2:06.28    2:05.59 q      
                  28.73     1:00.54 (31.81)     1:32.66 (32.12)     2:05.59 (32.93)
 16 Hanold, Noah              FR Green Bay            2:07.31    2:05.94 q      
                  27.88       59.50 (31.62)     1:32.23 (32.73)     2:05.94 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melville, Jacob J         JR Panthers             2:08.90    2:07.54        
                  28.39     1:00.18 (31.79)     1:33.31 (33.13)     2:07.54 (34.23)
 18 Amendola, Brayden A       JR Illinois-Chicago     2:07.99    2:08.82        
                  27.99       59.77 (31.78)     1:33.20 (33.43)     2:08.82 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Almaraz, Ramiro I         JR Illinois-Chicago     2:09.52    2:09.81        
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)     1:35.07 (33.16)     2:09.81 (34.74)
 20 Jenny, Fred               JR Valpo Swimming       2:09.86    2:10.30        
                  29.49     1:01.98 (32.49)     1:35.65 (33.67)     2:10.30 (34.65)
 21 Tuinukuafe, Atolo         JR Valpo Swimming       2:13.26    2:11.43        
                  30.17     1:03.18 (33.01)     1:37.43 (34.25)     2:11.43 (34.00)
 -- Seuschek, Shaun J         JR Illinois-Chicago     2:14.13   X2:07.95        
                  28.74     1:00.76 (32.02)     1:33.59 (32.83)     2:07.95 (34.36)
 -- Strawser, Alex J          JR Cleveland State      2:11.91   X2:10.96        
                  28.99     1:02.04 (33.05)     1:36.09 (34.05)     2:10.96 (34.87)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:59.26        2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
      LEAGUE: % 1:59.26        2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
                1:54.45  D1 A
                1:59.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aschan, Patricia R  SO Oakland              2:03.83    2:01.65         20  
                  27.27       58.03 (30.76)     1:29.38 (31.35)     2:01.65 (32.27)
  2 Lucas, Haley        SO Green Bay            2:02.05    2:01.75         17  
                  27.40       57.99 (30.59)     1:29.05 (31.06)     2:01.75 (32.70)
  3 Gibson, Veronica M  JR Illinois-Chicago     2:04.15    2:03.73         16  
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)     1:30.78 (32.12)     2:03.73 (32.95)
  4 Pasalidou, Stella   SO Oakland              2:05.66    2:04.11         15  
                  28.15       58.98 (30.83)     1:30.79 (31.81)     2:04.11 (33.32)
  5 Hayhow, Emily A     SO Wright State         2:05.70    2:04.30         14  
                  27.16       58.11 (30.95)     1:30.97 (32.86)     2:04.30 (33.33)
  6 Udean, Alyssa       SO Green Bay            2:05.35    2:04.78         13  
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:32.54 (32.49)     2:04.78 (32.24)
  7 Oswald, Hannah C    SO Oakland              2:04.18    2:05.44         12  
                  27.95       59.26 (31.31)     1:31.93 (32.67)     2:05.44 (33.51)
  8 Voorhees, Danel M   JR Illinois-Chicago     2:05.38    2:07.83         11  
                  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:32.45 (33.89)     2:07.83 (35.38)
B - Final
  9 Warren, Marissa     FR Green Bay            2:07.38    2:05.56          9  
                  28.20     1:00.87 (32.67)     1:33.66 (32.79)     2:05.56 (31.90)
 10 Miller, Meghan E    SO Cleveland State      2:09.09    2:06.84          7  
                  29.00     1:01.04 (32.04)     1:34.16 (33.12)     2:06.84 (32.68)
 11 Segatto, Flavia     SR Valpo Swimming       2:07.80    2:07.54          6  
                  28.74     1:00.80 (32.06)     1:33.92 (33.12)     2:07.54 (33.62)
 12 Burns, Maggie A     FR Panthers             2:08.17    2:07.62          5  
                  28.99     1:01.12 (32.13)     1:34.20 (33.08)     2:07.62 (33.42)
 13 Wynalda, Lauren E   SO Oakland              2:08.85    2:07.84          4  
                  28.75     1:01.45 (32.70)     1:35.30 (33.85)     2:07.84 (32.54)
 14 Shipp, Rachel N     FR Penguins             2:07.81    2:08.09          3  
                  29.09     1:00.80 (31.71)     1:34.22 (33.42)     2:08.09 (33.87)
 15 Zablocki, Kristin   SO Panthers             2:09.59    2:08.66          2  
                  29.16     1:02.39 (33.23)     1:35.45 (33.06)     2:08.66 (33.21)
 16 Saner, Abby         FR Wright State         2:10.26    2:09.60          1  
                  28.69     1:01.57 (32.88)     1:35.44 (33.87)     2:09.60 (34.16)
Preliminaries
 17 Savegnago, Marisa   FR Illinois-Chicago     2:11.25                   
 18 Haggerty, Claire       Illinois-Chicago     2:13.09                   
 19 Lloyd, Sydney       FR Green Bay            2:14.52                   
 20 Athmer, Alyssa E    JR Wright State         2:15.24                   
 21 Fowler, Laura       SR Valpo Swimming       2:32.04                   
 -- Misiewicz, Cassie   FR Oakland              2:08.62         X         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:59.26        2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
      LEAGUE: % 1:59.26        2013 Melanie Waszak, UIC                        
                1:54.45  D1 A
                1:59.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Haley              SO Green Bay            2:03.45    2:02.05 q      
                  27.61       58.33 (30.72)     1:29.98 (31.65)     2:02.05 (32.07)
  2 Aschan, Patricia R        SO Oakland              2:03.02    2:03.83 q      
                  27.69       59.17 (31.48)     1:31.37 (32.20)     2:03.83 (32.46)
  3 Gibson, Veronica M        JR Illinois-Chicago     2:05.07    2:04.15 q      
                  27.87       58.84 (30.97)     1:31.02 (32.18)     2:04.15 (33.13)
  4 Oswald, Hannah C          SO Oakland              2:04.36    2:04.18 q      
                  28.16       59.49 (31.33)     1:31.94 (32.45)     2:04.18 (32.24)
  5 Udean, Alyssa             SO Green Bay            2:06.16    2:05.35 q      
                  28.47     1:00.10 (31.63)     1:32.64 (32.54)     2:05.35 (32.71)
  6 Voorhees, Danel M         JR Illinois-Chicago     2:08.79    2:05.38 q      
                  28.00       59.78 (31.78)     1:32.29 (32.51)     2:05.38 (33.09)
  7 Pasalidou, Stella         SO Oakland              2:03.41    2:05.66 q      
                  28.36     1:00.09 (31.73)     1:32.49 (32.40)     2:05.66 (33.17)
  8 Hayhow, Emily A           SO Wright State         2:05.80    2:05.70 q      
                  28.09       59.84 (31.75)     1:33.06 (33.22)     2:05.70 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warren, Marissa           FR Green Bay            2:09.96    2:07.38 q      
                  28.45     1:01.30 (32.85)     1:34.69 (33.39)     2:07.38 (32.69)
 10 Segatto, Flavia           SR Valpo Swimming       2:07.64    2:07.80 q      
                  29.12     1:01.44 (32.32)     1:34.41 (32.97)     2:07.80 (33.39)
 11 Shipp, Rachel N           FR Penguins             2:10.21    2:07.81 q      
                  29.32     1:00.86 (31.54)     1:33.45 (32.59)     2:07.81 (34.36)
 12 Burns, Maggie A           FR Panthers             2:09.20    2:08.17 q      
                  28.81     1:00.98 (32.17)     1:34.17 (33.19)     2:08.17 (34.00)
 13 Wynalda, Lauren E         SO Oakland              2:06.36    2:08.85 q      
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)     1:33.64 (33.67)     2:08.85 (35.21)
 14 Miller, Meghan E          SO Cleveland State      2:05.44    2:09.09 q      
                  28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)     1:35.52 (33.92)     2:09.09 (33.57)
 15 Zablocki, Kristin J       SO Panthers             2:09.21    2:09.59 q      
                  28.58     1:01.15 (32.57)     1:34.74 (33.59)     2:09.59 (34.85)
 16 Saner, Abby               FR Wright State         2:12.18    2:10.26 q      
                  28.00       59.99 (31.99)     1:34.18 (34.19)     2:10.26 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savegnago, Marisa A       FR Illinois-Chicago     2:08.94    2:11.25        
                  28.41     1:01.73 (33.32)     1:36.77 (35.04)     2:11.25 (34.48)
 18 Haggerty, Claire             Illinois-Chicago     2:12.19    2:13.09        
                  28.73     1:01.72 (32.99)     1:37.11 (35.39)     2:13.09 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lloyd, Sydney             FR Green Bay            2:10.84    2:14.52        
                  28.65     1:02.30 (33.65)     1:37.86 (35.56)     2:14.52 (36.66)
 20 Athmer, Alyssa E          JR Wright State         2:16.56    2:15.24        
                  29.02     1:02.82 (33.80)     1:38.62 (35.80)     2:15.24 (36.62)
 21 Fowler, Laura             SR Valpo Swimming       2:34.49    2:32.04        
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)     1:50.46 (40.09)     2:32.04 (41.58)
 -- Misiewicz, Cassie D       FR Oakland              2:07.61   X2:08.62        
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:34.23 (33.31)     2:08.62 (34.39)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
      LEAGUE: % 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
                1:42.85  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alters, Mitchell T  JR Oakland              1:48.43    1:47.65 D1 B    20  
                  24.05       51.16 (27.11)     1:18.71 (27.55)     1:47.65 (28.94)
  2 Dassow, Matthew A   JR Wright State         1:49.78    1:49.01         17  
                  24.29       52.06 (27.77)     1:20.50 (28.44)     1:49.01 (28.51)
  3 Ishimaru, Kei       JR Illinois-Chicago     1:50.30    1:49.94         16  
                  24.28       51.16 (26.88)     1:19.89 (28.73)     1:49.94 (30.05)
  4 Rusnak, Mario       SR Oakland              1:50.41    1:49.96         15  
                  24.36       52.66 (28.30)     1:21.67 (29.01)     1:49.96 (28.29)
  5 Kuwahara, Ryota     JR Illinois-Chicago     1:50.80    1:50.24         14  
                  24.54       52.20 (27.66)     1:20.76 (28.56)     1:50.24 (29.48)
  6 Helander, Aaron W   SO Oakland              1:51.02    1:50.63         13  
                  24.63       52.78 (28.15)     1:21.65 (28.87)     1:50.63 (28.98)
  7 Krueger, Andrew     FR Cleveland State      1:49.83    1:51.25         12  
                  24.66       52.92 (28.26)     1:22.05 (29.13)     1:51.25 (29.20)
  8 Foster, Yev A       SO Panthers             1:51.39    1:53.75         11  
                  24.22       52.67 (28.45)     1:22.07 (29.40)     1:53.75 (31.68)
B - Final
  9 Fergus, Jack        FR Wright State         1:51.81    1:51.20          9  
                  24.90       53.18 (28.28)     1:21.92 (28.74)     1:51.20 (29.28)
 10 McClernon, Zack D   JR Illinois-Chicago     1:52.69    1:51.81          7  
                  24.81       52.85 (28.04)     1:21.72 (28.87)     1:51.81 (30.09)
 11 Ross, Jeffrey T     SO Wright State         1:51.95    1:52.21          6  
                  24.98       53.56 (28.58)     1:22.45 (28.89)     1:52.21 (29.76)
 12 Miller, Evan        SR Green Bay            1:51.68    1:52.34          5  
                  24.79       52.44 (27.65)     1:21.55 (29.11)     1:52.34 (30.79)
 13 Castro Diaz, Gonza  JR Valpo Swimming       1:53.25    1:52.44          4  
                  25.18       54.14 (28.96)     1:23.00 (28.86)     1:52.44 (29.44)
 14 Rutkowski, Alec     FR Green Bay            1:51.77    1:52.45          3  
                  24.84       52.99 (28.15)     1:22.50 (29.51)     1:52.45 (29.95)
 15 Sparks, Merritt M   JR Wright State         1:52.60    1:53.44          2  
                  24.48       52.81 (28.33)     1:22.10 (29.29)     1:53.44 (31.34)
 16 Finke, Ryan D       SR Panthers             1:53.25    1:53.71          1  
                  24.87       53.04 (28.17)     1:22.28 (29.24)     1:53.71 (31.43)
Preliminaries
 17 Miller, Robert D    SR Panthers             1:53.55                   
 18 Layne, Alex J       SO Wright State         1:53.87                   
 19 Gonzalez Medina, M  JR Cleveland State      1:54.58                   
 20 Smith, Colby        FR Green Bay            1:55.19                   
 21 Evershed, Gregory   SR Wright State         1:55.99                   
 22 Wethington, Grant   FR Cleveland State      1:56.59                   
 23 Salim, Arman        SO Valpo Swimming       1:57.55                   
 24 Zernechel, Zach     SO Valpo Swimming       1:57.99                   
 -- Sackett, Andrew     FR Green Bay            1:55.08         X         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
      LEAGUE: % 1:45.18        2011 Steve W Yemm, Illinois-Chicago             
                1:42.85  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alters, Mitchell T        JR Oakland              1:49.06    1:48.43 q      
                  24.40       51.71 (27.31)     1:19.79 (28.08)     1:48.43 (28.64)
  2 Dassow, Matthew A         JR Wright State         1:49.70    1:49.78 q      
                  23.99       51.28 (27.29)     1:20.01 (28.73)     1:49.78 (29.77)
  3 Krueger, Andrew           FR Cleveland State      1:55.01    1:49.83 q      
                  24.55       52.55 (28.00)     1:21.25 (28.70)     1:49.83 (28.58)
  4 Ishimaru, Kei             JR Illinois-Chicago     1:49.85    1:50.30 q      
                  24.57       52.43 (27.86)     1:20.90 (28.47)     1:50.30 (29.40)
  5 Rusnak, Mario             SR Oakland              1:51.53    1:50.41 q      
                  24.00       52.23 (28.23)     1:20.64 (28.41)     1:50.41 (29.77)
  6 Kuwahara, Ryota           JR Illinois-Chicago     1:52.45    1:50.80 q      
                  24.74       52.65 (27.91)     1:21.32 (28.67)     1:50.80 (29.48)
  7 Helander, Aaron W         SO Oakland              1:52.51    1:51.02 q      
                  25.06       53.25 (28.19)     1:21.78 (28.53)     1:51.02 (29.24)
  8 Foster, Yev A             SO Panthers             1:53.82    1:51.39 q      
                  24.52       52.23 (27.71)     1:20.90 (28.67)     1:51.39 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Evan              SR Green Bay            1:56.31    1:51.68 q      
                  25.20       53.38 (28.18)     1:22.29 (28.91)     1:51.68 (29.39)
 10 Rutkowski, Alec           FR Green Bay            1:53.58    1:51.77 q      
                  24.60       52.60 (28.00)     1:22.22 (29.62)     1:51.77 (29.55)
 11 Fergus, Jack              FR Wright State         1:53.40    1:51.81 q      
                  24.86       53.32 (28.46)     1:22.11 (28.79)     1:51.81 (29.70)
 12 Ross, Jeffrey T           SO Wright State         1:54.14    1:51.95 q      
                  25.24       53.49 (28.25)     1:22.46 (28.97)     1:51.95 (29.49)
 13 Sparks, Merritt M         JR Wright State         1:52.98    1:52.60 q      
                  25.55       54.72 (29.17)     1:23.11 (28.39)     1:52.60 (29.49)
 14 McClernon, Zack D         JR Illinois-Chicago     1:54.45    1:52.69 q      
                  24.46       52.55 (28.09)     1:21.83 (29.28)     1:52.69 (30.86)
 15 Castro Diaz, Gonzalo      JR Valpo Swimming       1:52.70    1:53.25 q      
                  24.61       52.90 (28.29)     1:22.22 (29.32)     1:53.25 (31.03)
 15 Finke, Ryan D             SR Panthers             1:54.88    1:53.25 q      
                  24.93       53.19 (28.26)     1:22.82 (29.63)     1:53.25 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Robert D          SR Panthers             1:54.55    1:53.55        
                  25.35       53.97 (28.62)     1:23.14 (29.17)     1:53.55 (30.41)
 18 Layne, Alex J             SO Wright State         1:54.71    1:53.87        
                  25.14       53.41 (28.27)     1:23.18 (29.77)     1:53.87 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez Medina, Maurici  JR Cleveland State      1:56.75    1:54.58        
                  24.99       53.37 (28.38)     1:23.01 (29.64)     1:54.58 (31.57)
 20 Smith, Colby              FR Green Bay            1:58.72    1:55.19        
                  25.64       54.26 (28.62)     1:23.91 (29.65)     1:55.19 (31.28)
 21 Evershed, Gregory H       SR Wright State         2:08.04    1:55.99        
                  24.45       53.05 (28.60)     1:23.02 (29.97)     1:55.99 (32.97)
 22 Wethington, Grant         FR Cleveland State      1:58.80    1:56.59        
                  25.63       54.75 (29.12)     1:25.30 (30.55)     1:56.59 (31.29)
 23 Salim, Arman              SO Valpo Swimming       2:02.46    1:57.55        
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)     1:26.53 (30.11)     1:57.55 (31.02)
 24 Zernechel, Zach           SO Valpo Swimming       1:58.23    1:57.99        
                  26.29       56.24 (29.95)     1:26.93 (30.69)     1:57.99 (31.06)
 -- Sackett, Andrew           FR Green Bay            1:58.88   X1:55.08        
                  25.42       54.44 (29.02)     1:24.76 (30.32)     1:55.08 (30.32)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 3:21.63   2/28/2015 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         N Flynn, E Flowers, K Rietveld, H Morren          
      LEAGUE: % 3:21.63   2/28/2015 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         N Flynn, E Flowers, K Rietveld, H Morren          
                3:16.41  D1 A
                3:18.11  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     3:25.23    3:21.63#        40  
     1) Flynn, Nikki A JR               2) Flowers, Emily A FR            
     3) Rietveld, Kyra A SR             4) Morren, Holly J FR             
                  24.24       50.23 (50.23)     1:14.41 (24.18)     1:40.80 (50.57)
        2:04.80 (24.00)     2:31.89 (51.09)     2:55.54 (23.65)     3:21.63 (49.74)
  2 Milwaukee  'A'                              3:29.36    3:24.21         34  
     1) Yontz, Anna N SR                2) Johnson, Natalie K SO          
     3) Townsend, Sierra J SR           4) Siehs, Mandie B SO             
                  24.60       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.44 (24.57)     1:41.98 (51.11)
        2:06.46 (24.48)     2:34.13 (52.15)     2:57.76 (23.63)     3:24.21 (50.08)
  3 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            3:30.10    3:26.56         32  
     1) Weiland, Racheal JR             2) Friederick, Claire SO          
     3) Check, Janna SO                 4) Neuwirth, Natalie SO           
                  24.76       52.02 (52.02)     1:16.31 (24.29)     1:43.00 (50.98)
        2:07.52 (24.52)     2:34.50 (51.50)     2:59.26 (24.76)     3:26.56 (52.06)
  4 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         3:31.23    3:28.39         30  
     1) Martinez, Erika JR              2) Hines, Brie C FR               
     3) Hare, Katherine M JR            4) Millin, Kelsey M SR            
                  24.79       52.28 (52.28)     1:17.06 (24.78)     1:43.96 (51.68)
        2:08.62 (24.66)     2:36.43 (52.47)     3:00.97 (24.54)     3:28.39 (51.96)
  5 Youngstown State University  'A'            3:34.09    3:28.51         28  
     1) Orosz, Viktoria R FR            2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun FR         
     3) Aranda, Madison L FR            4) Janson, Jana JR                
                  24.95       51.71 (51.71)     1:16.67 (24.96)     1:44.23 (52.52)
        2:09.30 (25.07)     2:36.53 (52.30)     3:01.03 (24.50)     3:28.51 (51.98)
  6 Wright State University  'A'                3:31.69    3:29.52         26  
     1) Roberts, Ashlyn C SO            2) Miller, Samantha A JR          
     3) Hayhow, Emily A SO              4) Mullen, Kortney R SR           
                  24.92       52.92 (52.92)     1:17.14 (24.22)     1:44.14 (51.22)
        2:09.52 (25.38)     2:37.23 (53.09)     3:02.09 (24.86)     3:29.52 (52.29)
  7 Cleveland State University  'A'             3:34.16    3:34.46         24  
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie FR           2) Evans, Anna SO                 
     3) Rothgery, Jill A JR             4) Tamas, Liz G SR                
                  25.49       53.14 (53.14)     1:17.82 (24.68)     1:46.06 (52.92)
        2:11.63 (25.57)     2:40.61 (54.55)     3:05.77 (25.16)     3:34.46 (53.85)
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         3:39.79    3:37.06         22  
     1) McBride, Erin JR                2) Jenny, Amanda FR               
     3) Trimpe, Emily SO                4) Gomez Barrientos, Dany FR      
                  25.74       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.87 (25.74)     1:50.14 (55.01)
        2:15.92 (25.78)     2:43.95 (53.81)     3:08.97 (25.02)     3:37.06 (53.11)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 2:56.66        2014 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         G Harding, A El Sayed, J Morren, J Merrilees      
      LEAGUE: % 2:56.66    3/1/2014 Oakland University, Oakland                
                         G Harding, A El Sayed, J Morren, J Merrilees      
                2:53.11  D1 A
                2:54.66  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                     3:01.09    2:56.74         40  
     1) Kiviluoma, Tuomas V SO          2) Morren, Jeremiah L SO          
     3) Binder, Andrew G FR             4) Merrilees, Jorden P JR         
                  21.94       45.20 (45.20)     1:06.16 (20.96)     1:29.39 (44.19)
        1:50.33 (20.94)     2:13.36 (43.97)     2:34.12 (20.76)     2:56.74 (43.38)
  2 Milwaukee  'A'                              3:03.22    3:00.11         34  
     1) Lucchesi, Mike A SR             2) Nimke, Tanner J JR             
     3) Ward, Max M SO                  4) Menninga, Nick H SO            
                  21.76       45.57 (45.57)     1:06.59 (21.02)     1:31.21 (45.64)
        1:52.30 (21.09)     2:16.16 (44.95)     2:36.93 (20.77)     3:00.11 (43.95)
  3 Cleveland State University  'A'             3:03.81    3:00.27         32  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SO            2) Ingledew, Adam JR              
     3) Brittain, Phillip SO            4) Tolson, Robert SO              
                  21.45       44.35 (44.35)     1:05.75 (21.40)     1:30.05 (45.70)
        1:51.66 (21.61)     2:14.74 (44.69)     2:36.40 (21.66)     3:00.27 (45.53)
  4 Wright State University  'A'                3:01.40    3:00.31         30  
     1) Quilliec, Clement JR            2) Osgood, Lucas P JR             
     3) Stover, Mitchell FR             4) Aukerman, Kile A SR            
                  21.76       45.62 (45.62)     1:06.75 (21.13)     1:30.01 (44.39)
        1:51.14 (21.13)     2:14.64 (44.63)     2:36.28 (21.64)     3:00.31 (45.67)
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica  'A'         3:04.37    3:01.04         28  
     1) Reed, Mike J JR                 2) Kowaleski, Nick S SO           
     3) Errichiello, Vincent M SR       4) Ostrowski, Sebastian * SR      
                  21.71       45.11 (45.11)     1:06.57 (21.46)     1:30.69 (45.58)
        1:52.06 (21.37)     2:15.68 (44.99)     2:37.15 (21.47)     3:01.04 (45.36)
  6 Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay  'A'            3:07.87    3:02.28         26  
     1) Parkin, Zack FR                 2) Loeffelholz, Ben SR            
     3) Murphy, Casey SR                4) Poelmans, Willem JR            
                  22.03       46.03 (46.03)     1:07.80 (21.77)     1:32.23 (46.20)
        1:53.48 (21.25)     2:16.91 (44.68)     2:38.53 (21.62)     3:02.28 (45.37)
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         3:09.26    3:07.25         24  
     1) Braun, Kyle SR                  2) King, Matt SR                  
     3) Jenny, Fred JR                  4) Castro Diaz, Gonzalo JR        
                  22.14       46.39 (46.39)     1:08.86 (22.47)     1:34.10 (47.71)
        1:56.00 (21.90)     2:20.54 (46.44)     2:42.42 (21.88)     3:07.25 (46.71)
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 317.70        2014 Tricia N Grant, Oakland                     
      LEAGUE: % 317.70        2014 Tricia Grant, Oakland                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Tricia N     SR Oakland               292.45     300.95         20  
  2 Johnson, Whitney       Illinois-Chicago      271.55     296.55         17  
  3 Margis, Rachel M    JR Panthers              261.05     277.45         16  
  4 Franzwa, Crystal    SO Green Bay             245.65     261.95         15  
  5 Stelter, McKenzie   FR Penguins              265.75     251.30         14  
  6 Fleckner, Kyah L    SO Wright State          256.20     249.30         13  
  7 Sposet, Samantha    JR Cleveland State       233.50     226.62         12  
  8 Siford, Megan K     SO Penguins              229.95     225.75         11  
B - Final
  9 Scheringer, Lydia   SO Penguins              228.25     255.70          9  
 10 Wagner, Bailey      FR Green Bay             223.70     237.80          7  
 11 Knight, Katy           Illinois-Chicago      214.20     222.90          6  
 12 Glick, Bethany R    FR Penguins              219.20     213.55          5  
 13 Criscione, Rachel   FR Illinois-Chicago      220.50     208.50          4  
 14 DiMasso, Andrianna  FR Wright State          207.90     202.50          3  
 15 TenEyck, Samantha   JR Wright State          226.80     193.10          2  
 16 Paupst, Allison     FR Green Bay             227.50     188.25          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Percival, Anna L    JR Panthers              201.25                   
 18 Hennes, Leah M      JR Panthers              184.00                   
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 317.70        2014 Tricia N Grant, Oakland                     
      LEAGUE: % 317.70        2014 Tricia Grant, Oakland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Tricia N           SR Oakland               315.98     292.45 q      
  2 Johnson, Whitney             Illinois-Chicago      299.69     271.55 q      
  3 Stelter, McKenzie L       FR Penguins              287.25     265.75 q      
  4 Margis, Rachel M          JR Panthers              300.52     261.05 q      
  5 Fleckner, Kyah L          SO Wright State          261.55     256.20 q      
  6 Franzwa, Crystal          SO Green Bay             282.90     245.65 q      
  7 Sposet, Samantha          JR Cleveland State       270.30     233.50 q      
  8 Siford, Megan K           SO Penguins              265.95     229.95 q      
  9 Scheringer, Lydia G       SO Penguins              272.84     228.25 q      
 10 Paupst, Allison           FR Green Bay             216.83     227.50 q      
 11 TenEyck, Samantha L       JR Wright State          271.27     226.80 q      
 12 Wagner, Bailey            FR Green Bay             251.55     223.70 q      
 13 Criscione, Rachel         FR Illinois-Chicago      266.99     220.50 q      
 14 Glick, Bethany R          FR Penguins              258.60     219.20 q      
 15 Knight, Katy                 Illinois-Chicago      229.87     214.20 q      
 16 DiMasso, Andrianna        FR Wright State          228.37     207.90 q      
 17 Percival, Anna L          JR Panthers              221.77     201.25        
 18 Hennes, Leah M            JR Panthers              208.13     184.00        
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 409.40        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
      LEAGUE: % 409.90        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heger, KJ J         SR Panthers              367.50     379.85         20  
  2 Roberts, Danny      JR Cleveland State       313.05     341.10         17  
  3 Nordlund, Tanner    JR Green Bay             279.60     289.80         16  
  4 Villa, Andres G     JR Panthers              277.30     280.95         15  
  5 Harris, Marcel R    FR Panthers              282.35     273.40         14  
  6 Fordham, Stirling   FR Oakland               306.55     269.15         13  
  7 Klemm, Michael      FR Green Bay             270.55     263.45         12  
  8 Meyer, Nathan J     JR Wright State          269.80     255.80         11  
B - Final
  9 Pastore, Tyler      SO Illinois-Chicago      245.55     262.05          9  
 10 Cieslielski, Mark   JR Illinois-Chicago      255.05     250.55          7  
 11 Leverton, Sean      JR Green Bay             225.40     235.95          6  
 12 LaFluer, Andy C     JR Panthers              264.10     231.00          5  
 13 Rohrman, Jeremy     SO Illinois-Chicago      256.05     229.45          4  
 14 Godar, Mitchell P   FR Wright State          218.15     222.20          3  
 15 Schmitt, Max R      SO Wright State          238.00     218.00          2  
 16 Wise, James         SO Green Bay             231.10     204.15          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Howard, Connor      SR Illinois-Chicago      188.30                   
 18 Feustel, Draven L   FR Panthers              176.30                   
 19 Robbins, Rhys       FR Cleveland State       158.25                   
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 409.40        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
      LEAGUE: % 409.90        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heger, KJ J               SR Panthers              379.65     367.50 q      
  2 Roberts, Danny            JR Cleveland State       348.50     313.05 q      
  3 Fordham, Stirling P       FR Oakland               344.85     306.55 q      
  4 Harris, Marcel R          FR Panthers              292.65     282.35 q      
  5 Nordlund, Tanner          JR Green Bay             294.00     279.60 q      
  6 Villa, Andres G           JR Panthers              287.55     277.30 q      
  7 Klemm, Michael            FR Green Bay             305.85     270.55 q      
  8 Meyer, Nathan J           JR Wright State          290.10     269.80 q      
  9 LaFluer, Andy C           JR Panthers              303.68     264.10 q      
 10 Rohrman, Jeremy           SO Illinois-Chicago      288.83     256.05 q      
 11 Cieslielski, Mark         JR Illinois-Chicago      285.60     255.05 q      
 12 Pastore, Tyler            SO Illinois-Chicago      326.00     245.55 q      
 13 Schmitt, Max R            SO Wright State          263.70     238.00 q      
 14 Wise, James               SO Green Bay             304.30     231.10 q      
 15 Leverton, Sean            JR Green Bay             265.58     225.40 q      
 16 Godar, Mitchell P         FR Wright State          284.70     218.15 q      
 17 Howard, Connor            SR Illinois-Chicago      312.38     188.30        
 18 Feustel, Draven L         FR Panthers              218.25     176.30        
 19 Robbins, Rhys             FR Cleveland State       196.05     158.25        
 
Event 41  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UVM                          
      LEAGUE: % 348.80        2006 Erin Blembeg, UWM                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Tricia N     SR Oakland               336.95     330.10         20  
  2 Johnson, Whitney       Illinois-Chicago      271.65     288.00         17  
  3 Fleckner, Kyah L    SO Wright State          267.80     258.75         16  
  4 Margis, Rachel M    JR Panthers              277.20     256.25         15  
  5 Stelter, McKenzie   FR Penguins              237.05     254.05         14  
  6 Wagner, Bailey      FR Green Bay             244.40     240.45         13  
  7 Scheringer, Lydia   SO Penguins              227.65     226.00         12  
  8 Sposet, Samantha    JR Cleveland State       255.55     225.80         11  
B - Final
  9 TenEyck, Samantha   JR Wright State          209.35     262.75          9  
 10 Criscione, Rachel   FR Illinois-Chicago      220.25     237.60          7  
 11 Glick, Bethany R    FR Penguins              214.05     232.85          6  
 12 Siford, Megan K     SO Penguins              206.25     229.40          5  
 13 Knight, Katy           Illinois-Chicago      185.40     224.85          4  
 14 Paupst, Allison     FR Green Bay             196.95     220.25          3  
 15 Percival, Anna L    JR Panthers              203.05     209.30          2  
 16 DiMasso, Andrianna  FR Wright State          193.10     191.65          1  
Preliminaries
 10 Franzwa, Crystal    SO Green Bay             215.60                   
 18 Hennes, Leah M      JR Panthers              171.75                   
 
Event 41  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 348.80        2006 Erin Blemberg, UVM                          
      LEAGUE: % 348.80        2006 Erin Blembeg, UWM                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Tricia N           SR Oakland               333.95     336.95 q      
  2 Margis, Rachel M          JR Panthers              321.83     277.20 q      
  3 Johnson, Whitney             Illinois-Chicago      284.55     271.65 q      
  4 Fleckner, Kyah L          SO Wright State          266.75     267.80 q      
  5 Sposet, Samantha          JR Cleveland State       290.62     255.55 q      
  6 Wagner, Bailey            FR Green Bay             280.88     244.40 q      
  7 Stelter, McKenzie L       FR Penguins              288.01     237.05 q      
  8 Scheringer, Lydia G       SO Penguins              262.43     227.65 q      
  9 Criscione, Rachel         FR Illinois-Chicago      273.53     220.25 q      
 10 Franzwa, Crystal          SO Green Bay             282.30     215.60 q      
 11 Glick, Bethany R          FR Penguins              239.03     214.05 q      
 12 TenEyck, Samantha L       JR Wright State          265.65     209.35 q      
 13 Siford, Megan K           SO Penguins              248.65     206.25 q      
 14 Percival, Anna L          JR Panthers              221.85     203.05 q      
 15 Paupst, Allison           FR Green Bay             225.45     196.95 q      
 16 DiMasso, Andrianna        FR Wright State          216.30     193.10 q      
 17 Knight, Katy                 Illinois-Chicago      233.40     185.40        
 18 Hennes, Leah M            JR Panthers              216.97     171.75        
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
      LEAGUE: % 415.55        2006 Chris Dalman, CSU                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heger, KJ J         SR Panthers              316.00     341.85         20  
  2 Roberts, Danny      JR Cleveland State       322.35     323.85         17  
  3 Fordham, Stirling   FR Oakland               269.60     299.95         16  
  4 Howard, Connor      SR Illinois-Chicago      272.75     286.55         15  
  5 Klemm, Michael      FR Green Bay             261.40     285.30         14  
  6 Villa, Andres G     JR Panthers              274.95     276.45         13  
  7 Pastore, Tyler      SO Illinois-Chicago      269.20     259.95         12  
  8 Godar, Mitchell P   FR Wright State          313.65     255.20         11  
B - Final
  9 Leverton, Sean      JR Green Bay             260.50     301.45          9  
 10 Nordlund, Tanner    JR Green Bay             257.85     259.05          7  
 11 Cieslielski, Mark   JR Illinois-Chicago      246.80     244.20          6  
 12 Rohrman, Jeremy     SO Illinois-Chicago      243.60     243.95          5  
 13 LaFluer, Andy C     JR Panthers              218.40     241.60          4  
 14 Harris, Marcel R    FR Panthers              247.05     238.95          3  
 15 Schmitt, Max R      SO Wright State          258.55     231.40          2  
 16 Meyer, Nathan J     JR Wright State          253.55     229.90          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Robbins, Rhys       FR Cleveland State       168.25                   
 18 Feustel, Draven L   FR Panthers              167.60                   
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 389.00        2006 Thatcher Carr, CSU                          
      LEAGUE: % 415.55        2006 Chris Dalman, CSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Danny            JR Cleveland State       350.47     322.35 q      
  2 Heger, KJ J               SR Panthers              347.40     316.00 q      
  3 Godar, Mitchell P         FR Wright State          294.52     313.65 q      
  4 Villa, Andres G           JR Panthers              291.90     274.95 q      
  5 Howard, Connor            SR Illinois-Chicago      290.55     272.75 q      
  6 Fordham, Stirling P       FR Oakland               327.25     269.60 q      
  7 Pastore, Tyler            SO Illinois-Chicago      304.58     269.20 q      
  8 Klemm, Michael            FR Green Bay             325.50     261.40 q      
  9 Leverton, Sean            JR Green Bay             310.25     260.50 q      
 10 Schmitt, Max R            SO Wright State          256.87     258.55 q      
 11 Nordlund, Tanner          JR Green Bay             311.63     257.85 q      
 12 Meyer, Nathan J           JR Wright State          273.67     253.55 q      
 13 Harris, Marcel R          FR Panthers              278.02     247.05 q      
 14 Cieslielski, Mark         JR Illinois-Chicago      267.98     246.80 q      
 15 Rohrman, Jeremy           SO Illinois-Chicago      272.70     243.60 q      
 16 LaFluer, Andy C           JR Panthers              290.66     218.40 q      
 17 Robbins, Rhys             FR Cleveland State       200.62     168.25        
 18 Feustel, Draven L         FR Panthers              220.50     167.60        
 
Event 101  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 23.23        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                21.90  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zablocki, Kristin J       SO Panthers                  NT      26.25        
 
Event 103  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 55.91        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                51.63  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Madeleine R       FR Panthers                  NT    1:04.37        
                  26.81     1:04.37 (37.56)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 2:01.29        1990 Jacque Wisnauskas, UMBC                    
                1:54.45  D1 A
                1:59.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Natalie D      FR Panthers                  NT    2:11.12        
                  26.85       58.95 (32.10)     1:34.43 (35.48)     2:11.12 (36.69)
 
Event 112  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                19.25  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pappe, Alfred H           JR Wright State              NT      20.60        
  2 Gerum, Kyle J             FR Panthers                  NT      21.34        
 
Event 201  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 23.23        1990 Amanda Dieter, Wright State                  
                21.90  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Erin             JR Valpo Swimming            NT      24.77        
  2 Berry, Allie              SO Valpo Swimming            NT      25.52        
 
Event 202  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 19.43        1984 Tom Jager, UCLA                              
                19.25  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathe, William            SR Valpo Swimming            NT      23.08        
 
Event 203  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        POOL: @ 4:41.41        2004 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:36.45  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Rachel               SO Valpo Swimming            NT    5:16.70        
                  29.75     1:01.54 (31.79)     1:33.27 (31.73)     2:05.13 (31.86)
        2:36.97 (31.84)     3:08.66 (31.69)     3:40.73 (32.07)     4:12.86 (32.13)
        4:45.04 (32.18)     5:16.70 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 334  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    HL CHAMP: # 2:00.92        2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
      LEAGUE: % 2:00.43        2007 Jakub Dobies, CSU                          
        POOL: @ 1:57.99        1984 John Moffet, Stanford                      
                1:53.68  D1 A
                1:59.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Traustason, Hrafn         JR Oakland                   NT    2:01.79        
                  27.41       58.36 (30.95)     1:29.52 (31.16)     2:01.79 (32.27)
  2 Grant, Nathan R           SR Cleveland State           NT    2:02.57        
                  27.35       58.70 (31.35)     1:30.98 (32.28)     2:02.57 (31.59)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 334                   
 
  1. Oakland University                  842   2. Milwaukee                         606.5
  3. Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay         573   4. Illinois, University of, Chica      457
  5. Wright State University             363   6. Youngstown State University         345
  7. Cleveland State University        243.5   8. Valparaiso University Swimming      164
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 334                    
 
  1. Oakland University                  813   2. Milwaukee                         623.5
  3. Wright State University             530   4. Univ of Wisconsin Green Bay       502.5
  5. Illinois, University of, Chica      475   6. Cleveland State University          456
  7. Valparaiso University Swimming      126