bplist00—_WebMainResource’ _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceData^WebResourceURL_WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceFrameNameUUTF-8O‹3

Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/31/2015 03:59 PM
                    CSU vs. Xavier vs. Oakland - 1/31/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposet, Samantha    JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     279.45        
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Danny      JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     324.53        
  2 Fordham, Stirling   FR Oakland-MI                NP     312.60        
  3 Robbins, Rhys       FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     185.25        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                       NT    1:46.15        
     1) Rietveld, Kyra A SR             2) Martin, Takara J SO            
     3) Pasalidou, Stella SO            4) Flynn, Nikki A JR              
       27.41    29.42    26.27    23.05                                    
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:48.84        
     1) Drew, Paxtyn D FR               2) Day, Maddie E SR               
     3) Whiteley, Ashley N SO           4) Brolsma, Claire E JR           
       27.54    30.50    26.58    24.22                                    
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:50.38        
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E SR           2) Dresner, Haley R JR            
     3) Martin, Hanna M SO              4) Kroeger, Molly R JR            
       27.39    30.66    27.71    24.62                                    
  4 Oakland University-MI  'C'                       NT    1:50.48        
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M FR           2) Vandermeulen, Melissa J SO     
     3) Hunter, Megan M SR              4) Stark, Kelsey M SO             
       29.28    29.82    26.26    25.12                                    
  5 Oakland University-MI  'B'                       NT   x1:50.55        
     1) Flowers, Emily A FR             2) Waite, Rachel E SO             
     3) Wynalda, Lauren E SO            4) Carps, Jill E SR               
       29.00    29.95    27.09    24.51                                    
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'               NT    1:50.92        
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie FR           2) Tretter, Madisen R SO          
     3) Miller, Meghan E SO             4) Evans, Anna SO                 
       28.24    31.10    27.14    24.44                                    
  7 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'               NT    1:52.85        
     1) Smith, Hayley A SR              2) Chevalier, Kayley L JR         
     3) Cannon, Adriana G SO            4) Tamas, Liz G SR                
       29.18    31.62    27.00    25.05                                    
  8 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:53.89        
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M SR         2) Saugstad, Mikaela M SO         
     3) Johns, Kelsie M SR              4) Ford, Molly M FR               
       27.92    32.45    28.31    25.21                                    
  9 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'               NT   x1:55.18        
     1) Bender, Erin N SR               2) Zeller, Tobie FR               
     3) Rothgery, Jillian A JR          4) Heffernan, Madeline FR         
       30.25    32.14    27.44    25.35                                    
 -- Oakland University-MI  'D'                       NT   X1:56.28        
     1) Stewart, Bronte' M SR           2) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A SR     
     3) Contesti, Nichole R SR          4) Cordero, Nicole A JR           
       30.68    32.75    27.49    25.36                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'B'                       NT    1:32.27        
     1) Merrilees, Jorden P JR          2) Schihl, John J FR              
     3) Rusnak, Mario SR                4) Morren, Jeremiah L SO          
       23.87    25.84    21.82    20.74                                    
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'               NT    1:32.63        
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp SO            2) Grant, Nathan R SR             
     3) Heckman, Greyson P SO           4) Tolson, Robert SO              
       22.47    26.30    22.90    20.96                                    
  3 Oakland University-MI  'A'                       NT    1:32.97        
     1) Danielewski, Aleksander SO      2) Traustason, Hrafn JR           
     3) Kiviluoma, Tuomas V SO          4) Binder, Andrew G FR            
       23.12    26.79    21.78    21.28                                    
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:34.66        
     1) Biernat, Erik T SO              2) Clark, Carter M SR             
     3) Moss, Armando N SR              4) Johanns, Luke C JR             
       24.80    26.52    22.63    20.71                                    
  5 Oakland University-MI  'C'                       NT   x1:36.19        
     1) Ferrara, John D SO              2) Kasemets, Ayrton FR            
     3) Alters, Mitchell T JR           4) Cassidy, Brant R FR            
       24.78    26.65    23.32    21.44                                    
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'               NT    1:36.26        
     1) LaValle, Jonathon FR            2) Brittain, Phillip SO           
     3) Ingledew, Adam JR               4) McLaughlin, Declan T SO        
       25.51    26.65    23.26    20.84                                    
  7 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:36.89        
     1) Suriano, Rodrigo SO             2) Snader, Bobby W FR             
     3) Miller, Tony M SO               4) Gordon, Michael D SR           
       25.19    26.39    23.48    21.83                                    
  8 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:38.83        
     1) Oswald, Will E SR               2) Futscher, Eric R SO            
     3) Mitchell, Gage M SO             4) Dirvin, Eric G SR              
       25.27    28.14    24.00    21.42                                    
  9 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'               NT   x1:38.90        
     1) Burton, Aidan T SO              2) Alleman, Gage SO               
     3) Krueger, Andrew FR              4) Tippen, Patrick FR             
       25.02    26.69    23.58    23.61                                    
 -- Oakland University-MI  'D'                       NT   X1:37.11        
     1) Helander, Aaron W SO            2) Haan, Colby R SR               
     3) Pearson, Jacob R SO             4) Lubisco, John M SR             
       24.51    27.43    23.70    21.47                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emily F     SO Xavier-OH                 NT   10:31.79        
      29.96   32.42   32.34   32.36   32.22   31.90   31.67   31.50
      31.79   31.83   31.60   31.63   31.63   31.58   31.32   31.13
      31.19   31.32   31.65   30.75                                
  2 Misiewicz, Cassie   FR Oakland-MI                NT   10:35.97        
      29.56   31.99   31.94   32.18   32.10   32.41   32.07   32.30
      31.95   31.94   31.73   31.68   31.69   31.68   31.62   31.56
      31.53   31.94   32.33   31.77                                
  3 De Leeuw, Arynn C   FR Oakland-MI                NT   10:43.35        
      29.71   31.94   32.41   32.38   32.59   32.31   32.32   32.33
      32.39   32.27   32.26   31.78   31.79   31.86   31.91   32.13
      32.31   32.67   33.08   32.91                                
  4 Turk, Jodi C        JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:46.54        
      29.85   32.29   32.30   32.29   32.45   32.32   32.63   32.17
      32.46   32.84   33.01   32.71   32.91   33.08   33.18   32.85
      32.95   32.09   31.58   30.58                                
  5 Rife, Mackenna L    JR Xavier-OH                 NT   10:47.16        
      29.67   32.25   32.31   32.60   32.30   32.01   32.15   32.39
      32.37   32.30   32.57   32.53   32.75   33.18   33.36   33.45
      32.69   32.97   32.20   31.11                                
  6 Waller, Grace C     SR Oakland-MI                NT   10:51.71        
      29.87   32.12   32.32   32.40   32.13   32.21   32.30   32.61
      32.53   32.66   32.56   32.93   32.92   33.20   33.41   33.13
      33.23   33.54   33.27   32.37                                
  7 Stone, Sarah M      SO Xavier-OH                 NT   10:57.29        
      30.66   32.77   33.07   32.91   33.09   33.13   33.18   33.12
      33.09   32.89   32.93   33.03   33.08   32.92   32.98   33.11
      32.98   33.18   32.90   32.27                                
  8 Robertson, Bethany  JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   11:05.84        
      30.00   32.39   32.65   32.60   32.92   33.26   33.51   33.60
      33.64   33.71   33.11   33.51   33.78   33.77   33.83   34.04
      34.24   34.11   34.01   33.16                                
  9 Vermandere, Tara A  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT   11:08.42        
      30.14   32.75   33.09   33.38   33.38   33.26   33.48   33.71
      33.71   33.54   33.83   33.86   33.90   33.95   34.07   33.74
      33.90   34.08   33.74   32.91                                
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Seth H     FR Oakland-MI                NT    9:35.73        
      25.82   28.76   28.92   29.40   29.38   29.11   28.88   28.91
      28.98   28.77   29.01   28.94   29.04   28.97   29.14   28.90
      29.17   29.06   28.68   27.89                                
  2 Strader, Nick A     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    9:38.13        
      26.13   28.39   28.87   29.12   29.21   29.07   29.21   28.99
      29.06   29.17   29.01   29.35   29.01   29.15   29.16   29.15
      29.13   29.26   29.63   28.06                                
  3 Foster, Nick N      JR Xavier-OH                 NT    9:45.12        
      26.21   28.71   28.99   29.13   29.38   29.26   29.33   29.24
      29.21   29.37   29.33   29.40   29.42   29.45   29.72   29.88
      29.90   29.81   30.03   29.35                                
  4 Walsh, Patrick A    SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    9:53.96        
      26.41   28.95   29.09   29.06   29.43   29.42   29.46   29.29
      29.63   29.69   30.04   30.03   29.95   30.22   30.30   30.61
      30.71   30.93   30.81   29.93                                
  5 McGeehan, Kiernan   SR Xavier-OH                 NT    9:54.65        
      26.28   28.38   29.13   29.31   29.48   29.34   29.46   30.04
      30.73   30.53   30.39   30.71   30.27   30.24   30.33   30.43
      30.35   30.04   30.09   29.12                                
  6 Neill, Steven C     SO Oakland-MI                NT   10:07.70        
      27.93   30.22   30.45   30.56   30.45   30.52   30.41   30.27
      30.57   30.48   30.34   30.61   30.80   30.81   30.77   30.63
      30.71   30.51   30.49   30.17                                
  7 Wethington, Grant   FR Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:08.37        
      27.10   29.50   30.02   30.40   30.82   30.83   30.88   30.86
      30.78   30.87   30.94   30.79   30.74   30.79   30.85   30.84
      30.94   30.85   30.38   29.19                                
  8 Rentner, Zach W     FR Oakland-MI                NT   10:14.44        
      26.87   29.02   29.59   30.05   30.72   30.63   30.73   30.96
      31.12   31.32   30.34   31.34   31.82   31.37   31.39   31.22
      32.15   32.18   31.03   30.59                                
  9 Morris, Terrence M  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:38.18        
      28.16   30.57   30.76   30.98   31.12   31.01   31.15   31.39
      31.48   31.67   32.23   32.63   32.83   33.50   33.32   32.96
      33.54   33.81   32.77   32.30                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aschan, Patricia R  SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.93        
      27.19   29.42   29.49   28.83                                
  2 Kroeger, Molly R    JR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:55.55        
      27.84   29.17   29.75   28.79                                
  3 Flowers, Emily A    FR Oakland-MI                NT    1:57.68        
      28.15   29.44   29.57   30.52                                
  4 Miller, Meghan E    SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:58.55        
      28.00   30.17   30.53   29.85                                
  5 Contesti, Nichole   SR Oakland-MI                NT    1:58.85        
      28.45   30.00   30.36   30.04                                
  6 Jach, Taylor M      SO Xavier-OH                 NT    1:59.01        
      28.16   30.54   30.45   29.86                                
  7 Czupik, Larissa     FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:01.19        
      28.09   30.32   31.38   31.40                                
  8 McConnell, Alexand  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:01.87        
      27.92   30.68   31.57   31.70                                
  9 Dewitt, Regan E     FR Xavier-OH                 NT    2:05.15        
      28.91   31.63   32.53   32.08                                
 -- Carps, Jill E       SR Oakland-MI                NT   X2:04.96        
      29.19   32.01   32.72   31.04                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jacob R    SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:43.87        
      24.43   26.26   26.60   26.58                                
  2 Tolson, Robert      SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:44.65        
      24.35   26.56   27.10   26.64                                
  3 Dirvin, Eric G      SR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:44.96        
      24.48   27.12   27.00   26.36                                
  4 Binder, Andrew G    FR Oakland-MI                NT    1:45.86        
      24.31   26.83   27.34   27.38                                
  5 Brittain, Phillip   SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:46.11        
      24.42   26.45   27.57   27.67                                
  6 Wolfred, Alex D     FR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:46.19        
      24.22   27.07   27.52   27.38                                
  7 Morren, Jeremiah L  SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:46.28        
      25.44   27.21   26.67   26.96                                
  8 Oswald, Will E      SR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:46.80        
      24.30   27.00   27.87   27.63                                
  9 Gonzalez Medina, M  JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:47.03        
      24.65   26.90   27.66   27.82                                
 -- Haan, Colby R       SR Oakland-MI                NT   X1:49.71        
      25.47   27.68   28.33   28.23                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietveld, Kyra A    SR Oakland-MI                NT      58.03        
      28.44   29.59                                                
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E  SR Xavier-OH                 NT      58.27        
      28.06   30.21                                                
  3 Misanik, Jacquelyn  SR Xavier-OH                 NT      59.21        
      28.74   30.47                                                
  4 Smith, Hayley A     SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.74        
      30.04   31.70                                                
  5 VanDewerker, Jamie  FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.80        
      30.13   31.67                                                
  6 Pilibosian, Mary M  FR Oakland-MI                NT    1:01.88        
      29.88   32.00                                                
  7 Liebert, Kristen M  JR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.77        
      30.31   32.46                                                
  8 Stewart, Bronte' M  SR Oakland-MI                NT    1:03.56        
      31.41   32.15                                                
  9 Grove, Rachel M     SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:05.50        
      31.26   34.24                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp   SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      48.74        
      23.51   25.23                                                
  2 Kiviluoma, Tuomas   SO Oakland-MI                NT      51.67        
      25.45   26.22                                                
  3 Ferrara, John D     SO Oakland-MI                NT      52.11        
      25.61   26.50                                                
  4 LaValle, Jonathon   FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      52.52        
      25.59   26.93                                                
  5 Burton, Aidan T     SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.19        
      25.91   27.28                                                
  6 Helander, Aaron W   SO Oakland-MI                NT      53.35        
      26.32   27.03                                                
  7 Smith, Arthur T     SO Xavier-OH                 NT      53.40        
      25.79   27.61                                                
  8 Suriano, Rodrigo    SO Xavier-OH                 NT      53.74        
      25.79   27.95                                                
  9 Nephew, Matt W      SO Xavier-OH                 NT      55.04        
      26.34   28.70                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Takara J    SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:05.01        
      30.96   34.05                                                
  2 Waite, Rachel E     SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:06.62        
      31.52   35.10                                                
  3 Day, Maddie E       SR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:08.08        
      31.62   36.46                                                
  4 Tretter, Madisen R  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:08.18        
      31.90   36.28                                                
  5 Chevalier, Kayley   JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:09.08        
      32.66   36.42                                                
  6 Zeller, Tobie       FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:09.29        
      32.59   36.70                                                
  7 Dresner, Haley R    JR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:09.46        
      32.43   37.03                                                
  8 Zintsmaster, Kathl  SR Oakland-MI                NT    1:10.16        
      32.75   37.41                                                
  9 Johns, Kelsie M     SR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:13.17        
      34.51   38.66                                                
 -- Bender, Erin N      SR Cleveland St-LE           NT   X1:12.16        
      33.56   38.60                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippen, Patrick     FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      58.26        
      27.44   30.82                                                
  2 Grant, Nathan R     SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      58.30        
      27.67   30.63                                                
  3 Traustason, Hrafn   JR Oakland-MI                NT      58.87        
      27.56   31.31                                                
  4 Rusnak, Mario       SR Oakland-MI                NT      59.73        
      28.27   31.46                                                
  5 Danielewski, Aleks  SO Oakland-MI                NT      59.84        
      27.78   32.06                                                
  6 Gordon, Michael D   SR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.01        
      28.03   31.98                                                
  7 Snader, Bobby W     FR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.03        
      27.58   32.45                                                
  8 Van Kirk, Rob J     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.09        
      28.77   32.32                                                
  9 Strawser, Alex J    JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:03.33        
      29.14   34.19                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Megan M     SR Oakland-MI                NT    2:08.10        
      28.99   33.15   33.07   32.89                                
  2 Pasalidou, Stella   SO Oakland-MI                NT    2:08.24        
      29.49   32.94   32.73   33.08                                
  3 Miller, Meghan E    SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:09.48        
      29.62   32.87   33.44   33.55                                
  4 Martin, Hanna M     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:13.54        
      28.42   33.00   35.31   36.81                                
  5 Turk, Jodi C        JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:15.57        
      30.79   34.43   35.43   34.92                                
  6 Stone, Sarah M      SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:15.67        
      30.64   34.30   35.38   35.35                                
  7 Turner, Heidi E     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:16.57        
      29.42   34.38   35.05   37.72                                
  8 Wynalda, Lauren E   SO Oakland-MI                NT    2:16.81        
      29.45   34.69   37.34   35.33                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alters, Mitchell T  JR Oakland-MI                NT    1:52.33        
      25.56   28.42   29.15   29.20                                
  2 Alleman, Gage       SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:54.40        
      25.66   28.78   29.57   30.39                                
  3 Merrilees, Jorden   JR Oakland-MI                NT    1:56.17        
      25.26   29.23   30.68   31.00                                
  4 Krueger, Andrew     FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:58.21        
      25.46   30.55   31.51   30.69                                
  5 Kasemets, Ayrton    FR Oakland-MI                NT    1:59.57        
      26.31   30.32   31.49   31.45                                
  6 Mitchell, Gage M    SO Xavier-OH                 NT    1:59.85        
      26.72   30.53   31.09   31.51                                
  7 Biernat, Erik T     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.38        
      26.31   30.59   31.27   32.21                                
  8 Wethington, Grant   FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:01.52        
      27.40   31.33   31.61   31.18                                
  9 Wolfred, Alex D     FR Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.99        
      26.22   30.90   32.81   33.06                                
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Nikki A      JR Oakland-MI                NT      24.13        
  2 Evans, Anna         SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      24.82        
  3 Brolsma, Claire E   JR Xavier-OH                 NT      24.97        
  4 Drew, Paxtyn D      FR Xavier-OH                 NT      24.99        
  5 Ford, Molly M       FR Xavier-OH                 NT      25.36        
  6 Vandermeulen, Meli  SO Oakland-MI                NT      25.41        
  7 Stark, Kelsey M     SO Oakland-MI                NT      25.51        
  8 Heffernan, Madelin  FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      25.91        
  9 Rothgery, Jillian   JR Cleveland St-LE           NT      26.47        
 -- Cordero, Nicole A   JR Oakland-MI                NT     X25.75        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanns, Luke C     JR Xavier-OH                 NT      20.97        
  2 McLaughlin, Declan  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      21.43        
  3 Schihl, John J      FR Oakland-MI                NT      21.76        
  4 Heckman, Greyson P  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      21.91        
  5 Lubisco, John M     SR Oakland-MI                NT      22.04        
  6 Cassidy, Brant R    FR Oakland-MI                NT      22.16        
  7 Clark, Carter M     SR Xavier-OH                 NT      22.21        
  8 Miller, Tony M      SO Xavier-OH                 NT      22.33        
  9 Fausti, Jacob       FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      22.54        
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposet, Samantha    JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     265.50        
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Danny      JR Cleveland St-LE           NP     338.85        
  2 Fordham, Stirling   FR Oakland-MI                NP     271.80        
  3 Robbins, Rhys       FR Cleveland St-LE           NP     190.73        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Nikki A      JR Oakland-MI                NT      52.18        
      25.25   26.93                                                
  2 Kroeger, Molly R    JR Xavier-OH                 NT      53.90        
      26.12   27.78                                                
  3 Day, Maddie E       SR Xavier-OH                 NT      53.91        
      25.75   28.16                                                
  4 Evans, Anna         SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      54.65        
      26.38   28.27                                                
  5 Vandermeulen, Meli  SO Oakland-MI                NT      54.77        
      26.62   28.15                                                
  6 Tamas, Liz G        SR Cleveland St-LE           NT      55.51        
      26.47   29.04                                                
  7 Carps, Jill E       SR Oakland-MI                NT      55.59        
      26.75   28.84                                                
  8 Czupik, Larissa     FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      55.70        
      27.00   28.70                                                
  9 Davis, Carly A      SR Xavier-OH                 NT      55.73        
      26.58   29.15                                                
 -- Cordero, Nicole A   JR Oakland-MI                NT     X57.47        
      28.06   29.41                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morren, Jeremiah L  SO Oakland-MI                NT      46.52        
      22.52   24.00                                                
  2 Johanns, Luke C     JR Xavier-OH                 NT      46.67        
      22.35   24.32                                                
  3 Tolson, Robert      SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      47.14        
      22.69   24.45                                                
  4 Binder, Andrew G    FR Oakland-MI                NT      47.51        
      22.86   24.65                                                
  5 Moss, Armando N     SR Xavier-OH                 NT      47.58        
      22.58   25.00                                                
  6 McLaughlin, Declan  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      47.77        
      22.98   24.79                                                
  7 Cassidy, Brant R    FR Oakland-MI                NT      48.70        
      23.43   25.27                                                
  8 Fausti, Jacob       FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      48.82        
      23.66   25.16                                                
  9 Oswald, Will E      SR Xavier-OH                 NT      49.19        
      23.43   25.76                                                
 10 Rentner, Zach W     FR Oakland-MI                NT     x50.47        
      23.93   26.54                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Paxtyn D      FR Xavier-OH                 NT    2:07.07        
      29.54   31.91   32.83   32.79                                
  2 Hunter, Megan M     SR Oakland-MI                NT    2:08.26        
      31.07   32.47   32.81   31.91                                
  3 Misanik, Jacquelyn  SR Xavier-OH                 NT    2:09.66        
      30.75   33.12   33.02   32.77                                
  4 Rietveld, Kyra A    SR Oakland-MI                NT    2:11.08        
      30.39   33.77   33.76   33.16                                
  5 Smith, Hayley A     SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:12.25        
      31.43   32.93   33.82   34.07                                
  6 Pilibosian, Mary M  FR Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.93        
      31.26   33.48   34.06   34.13                                
  7 VanDewerker, Jamie  FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:13.98        
      30.98   33.85   34.75   34.40                                
  8 Liebert, Kristen M  JR Xavier-OH                 NT    2:15.64        
      32.09   34.04   35.15   34.36                                
  9 Grove, Rachel M     SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:23.07        
      33.73   36.50   35.93   36.91                                
 -- Stewart, Bronte' M  SR Oakland-MI                NT   X2:14.65        
      32.23   34.03   34.39   34.00                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielewski, Aleks  SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:51.13        
      25.83   28.83   28.85   27.62                                
  2 Ferrara, John D     SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:52.90        
      26.35   28.46   29.18   28.91                                
  3 LaValle, Jonathon   FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:54.84        
      26.87   29.26   29.58   29.13                                
  4 Suriano, Rodrigo    SO Xavier-OH                 NT    1:57.16        
      27.26   29.68   30.10   30.12                                
  5 Smith, Arthur T     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    1:57.49        
      27.36   29.70   30.70   29.73                                
  6 Burton, Aidan T     SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:57.72        
      27.06   29.98   30.70   29.98                                
  7 Helander, Aaron W   SO Oakland-MI                NT    1:58.36        
      28.24   30.14   30.48   29.50                                
  8 Nephew, Matt W      SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.24        
      27.50   30.57   31.17   31.00                                
  9 Lubisco, John M     SR Oakland-MI                NT   x2:03.96        
      28.42   31.79   32.31   31.44                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aschan, Patricia R  SO Oakland-MI                NT    2:21.23        
      32.14   36.03   36.44   36.62                                
  2 Waite, Rachel E     SO Oakland-MI                NT    2:21.71        
      32.88   36.14   36.41   36.28                                
  3 Martin, Hanna M     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:26.90        
      33.63   37.13   37.69   38.45                                
  4 Chevalier, Kayley   JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:28.71        
      33.52   37.78   38.79   38.62                                
  5 Tretter, Madisen R  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:30.17        
      33.14   37.69   39.37   39.97                                
  6 Zintsmaster, Kathl  SR Oakland-MI                NT    2:31.31        
      34.31   38.91   38.99   39.10                                
  7 Saugstad, Mikaela   SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:31.78        
      34.72   38.31   39.35   39.40                                
  8 Dresner, Haley R    JR Xavier-OH                 NT    2:32.13        
      33.86   38.85   39.87   39.55                                
  9 Zeller, Tobie       FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:33.58        
      34.69   39.06   40.25   39.58                                
 -- Bender, Erin N      SR Cleveland St-LE           NT   X2:38.79        
      34.71   40.49   41.42   42.17                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schihl, John J      FR Oakland-MI                NT    2:05.45        
      29.20   32.62   31.96   31.67                                
  2 Alleman, Gage       SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:05.89        
      28.47   31.80   32.66   32.96                                
  3 Grant, Nathan R     SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:06.16        
      28.57   32.61   33.05   31.93                                
  4 Traustason, Hrafn   JR Oakland-MI                NT    2:07.04        
      29.26   32.06   32.75   32.97                                
  5 Kasemets, Ayrton    FR Oakland-MI                NT    2:09.20        
      28.97   33.16   33.47   33.60                                
  6 Van Kirk, Rob J     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:10.75        
      29.35   32.75   33.75   34.90                                
  7 Gordon, Michael D   SR Xavier-OH                 NT    2:13.11        
      30.22   33.92   34.45   34.52                                
  8 Brittain, Phillip   SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:14.87        
      29.11   34.00   35.02   36.74                                
  9 Futscher, Eric R    SO Xavier-OH                 NT    2:15.81        
      30.15   34.03   35.29   36.34                                
 10 Strawser, Alex J    JR Cleveland St-LE           NT   x2:18.49        
      31.09   34.74   35.63   37.03                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emily F     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    5:09.91        
      29.73   31.61   31.50   31.44   31.29   31.33   31.13   31.19
      31.04   29.65                                                
  2 De Leeuw, Arynn C   FR Oakland-MI                NT    5:10.06        
      29.06   31.39   31.60   31.71   31.67   31.60   31.53   31.18
      30.90   29.42                                                
  3 Contesti, Nichole   SR Oakland-MI                NT    5:13.21        
      29.93   32.02   32.17   32.18   31.86   32.05   30.86   31.13
      30.58   30.43                                                
  4 Waller, Grace C     SR Oakland-MI                NT    5:16.42        
      29.41   31.20   31.52   31.80   32.02   32.02   31.91   32.09
      32.21   32.24                                                
  5 Turk, Jodi C        JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:18.84        
      30.51   32.20   32.59   32.64   32.49   32.51   31.86   31.74
      31.57   30.73                                                
  6 Jach, Taylor M      SO Xavier-OH                 NT    5:19.18        
      29.12   31.52   31.90   32.37   32.46   32.97   32.46   32.90
      32.20   31.28                                                
  7 McConnell, Alexand  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:24.03        
      29.70   32.86   32.92   33.11   32.82   32.57   32.93   33.04
      32.97   31.11                                                
  8 Robertson, Bethany  JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:25.00        
      30.12   32.53   32.80   33.12   32.88   32.74   32.71   32.90
      33.14   32.06                                                
  9 Dewitt, Regan E     FR Xavier-OH                 NT    5:30.78        
      29.98   32.68   33.13   33.35   33.46   33.63   33.62   33.78
      33.76   33.39                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Seth H     FR Oakland-MI                NT    4:38.43        
      25.42   28.09   28.44   28.60   28.46   28.37   28.37   28.31
      27.63   26.74                                                
  2 Strader, Nick A     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    4:42.22        
      25.54   27.93   28.50   28.50   28.65   28.56   28.74   28.94
      29.08   27.78                                                
  3 Pearson, Jacob R    SO Oakland-MI                NT    4:44.11        
      26.79   28.92   29.04   28.98   29.31   29.20   28.54   28.54
      28.14   26.65                                                
  4 McGeehan, Kiernan   SR Xavier-OH                 NT    4:45.32        
      25.42   27.47   28.17   28.77   28.97   29.86   29.54   29.34
      29.58   28.20                                                
  5 Alters, Mitchell T  JR Oakland-MI                NT    4:45.39        
      26.62   29.17   29.63   29.49   29.11   29.01   28.38   28.23
      28.17   27.58                                                
  6 Walsh, Patrick A    SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:46.22        
      26.42   28.95   29.03   29.30   28.83   28.79   28.64   28.61
      28.98   28.67                                                
  7 Wolfred, Alex D     FR Xavier-OH                 NT    4:50.41        
      25.66   28.76   29.02   29.43   29.52   29.70   29.97   29.72
      29.70   28.93                                                
  8 Wethington, Grant   FR Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:56.63        
      26.61   29.74   29.90   30.38   30.48   30.51   29.75   30.31
      30.29   28.66                                                
  9 Gonzalez Medina, M  JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:08.05        
      26.20   29.33   30.26   30.66   31.04   31.27   31.91   32.33
      32.79   32.26                                                
 -- Haan, Colby R       SR Oakland-MI                NT   X4:56.54        
      26.51   29.41   29.70   29.69   30.76   30.09   30.63   30.47
      30.13   29.15                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Takara J    SO Oakland-MI                NT      58.80        
      28.03   30.77                                                
  2 Pasalidou, Stella   SO Oakland-MI                NT      58.89        
      28.10   30.79                                                
  3 Wynalda, Lauren E   SO Oakland-MI                NT      59.11        
      27.77   31.34                                                
  4 Whiteley, Ashley N  SO Xavier-OH                 NT      59.90        
      27.79   32.11                                                
  5 Cannon, Adriana G   SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:00.02        
      27.94   32.08                                                
  6 Brolsma, Claire E   JR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.26        
      28.24   33.02                                                
  7 Tamas, Liz G        SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.65        
      28.90   32.75                                                
  8 Rothgery, Jillian   JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.08        
      28.61   33.47                                                
  9 Keiner, Morgan F    FR Xavier-OH                 NT    1:03.32        
      29.44   33.88                                                
 -- Flowers, Emily A    FR Oakland-MI                NT   X1:00.65        
      28.32   32.33                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp   SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      47.97        
      22.24   25.73                                                
  2 Kiviluoma, Tuomas   SO Oakland-MI                NT      49.44        
      23.21   26.23                                                
  3 Rusnak, Mario       SR Oakland-MI                NT      50.27        
      23.76   26.51                                                
  4 Krueger, Andrew     FR Cleveland St-LE           NT      52.13        
      24.44   27.69                                                
  5 Biernat, Erik T     SO Xavier-OH                 NT      52.72        
      24.09   28.63                                                
  6 Heckman, Greyson P  SO Cleveland St-LE           NT      52.99        
      24.89   28.10                                                
  7 Mitchell, Gage M    SO Xavier-OH                 NT      53.88        
      24.89   28.99                                                
  8 Miller, Tony M      SO Xavier-OH                 NT      54.24        
      24.83   29.41                                                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aschan, Patricia R  SO Oakland-MI                NT    4:26.63        
      28.87   32.90   34.41   33.22   37.46   38.14   31.48   30.15
  2 Misiewicz, Cassie   FR Oakland-MI                NT    4:34.00        
      29.47   32.92   35.19   34.14   39.23   40.18   32.32   30.55
  3 Hunter, Megan M     SR Oakland-MI                NT    4:38.91        
      30.67   34.55   35.84   34.33   40.66   40.88   31.77   30.21
  4 Miller, Meghan E    SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:40.22        
      30.17   34.24   36.63   35.82   40.16   40.56   31.87   30.77
  5 Chevalier, Kayley   JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:44.52        
      30.12   34.56   36.62   36.79   39.84   40.17   33.60   32.82
  6 Rife, Mackenna L    JR Xavier-OH                 NT    4:44.92        
      30.37   35.81   36.47   35.41   42.90   41.01   31.67   31.28
  7 Saugstad, Mikaela   SO Xavier-OH                 NT    4:46.03        
      31.06   35.48   38.49   36.67   39.42   40.32   32.79   31.80
  8 Turner, Heidi E     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    4:51.14        
      28.94   34.05   38.49   37.15   43.60   43.16   33.60   32.15
  9 Smith, Hayley A     SR Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:54.04        
      29.55   34.08   37.04   35.68   44.07   44.09   35.20   34.33
 -- Pilibosian, Mary M  FR Oakland-MI                NT   X4:46.36        
      30.12   35.07   35.60   35.60   41.29   42.55   33.33   32.80
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrilees, Jorden   JR Oakland-MI                NT    4:06.20        
      26.31   30.57   30.82   30.17   34.35   35.74   29.52   28.72
  2 Alleman, Gage       SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:07.15        
      26.24   29.80   32.09   31.51   34.91   35.09   29.45   28.06
  3 Alters, Mitchell T  JR Oakland-MI                NT    4:12.54        
      26.36   29.96   33.77   33.14   36.17   36.06   29.78   27.30
  4 Foster, Nick N      JR Xavier-OH                 NT    4:13.00        
      26.32   29.45   34.14   33.62   36.69   36.61   28.86   27.31
  5 Walsh, Patrick A    SO Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:14.81        
      27.88   30.94   33.62   32.47   36.32   37.08   28.42   28.08
  6 Futscher, Eric R    SO Xavier-OH                 NT    4:18.09        
      27.10   31.26   34.23   33.79   36.72   35.97   30.60   28.42
  7 Kasemets, Ayrton    FR Oakland-MI                NT    4:18.23        
      27.02   31.29   34.84   34.25   36.25   36.07   29.95   28.56
  8 Van Kirk, Rob J     SO Xavier-OH                 NT    4:20.62        
      27.38   31.72   35.02   34.26   34.92   36.50   30.83   29.99
  9 Strawser, Alex J    JR Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:33.38        
      27.27   33.90   35.91   35.35   37.36   38.32   33.09   32.18
 -- Neill, Steven C     SO Oakland-MI                NT   X4:23.93        
      28.92   34.76   32.63   32.25   37.57   38.01   30.17   29.62
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:37.44        
     1) Day, Maddie E SR                2) Brolsma, Claire E JR           
     3) Drew, Paxtyn D FR               4) Stewart, Carolyn E SR          
       24.30    24.54    24.22    24.38                                    
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                       NT    1:37.82        
     1) Flynn, Nikki A JR               2) Rietveld, Kyra A SR            
     3) Flowers, Emily A FR             4) Vandermeulen, Melissa J SO     
       23.89    24.75    24.85    24.33                                    
  3 Oakland University-MI  'B'                       NT    1:39.87        
     1) Carps, Jill E SR                2) De Leeuw, Arynn C FR           
     3) Wynalda, Lauren E SO            4) Martin, Takara J SO            
       25.72    24.11    25.09    24.95                                    
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'               NT    1:40.36        
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie FR           2) Evans, Anna SO                 
     3) Tamas, Liz G SR                 4) Rothgery, Jillian A JR         
       25.40    24.68    25.07    25.21                                    
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:41.27        
     1) Davis, Carly A SR               2) Ford, Molly M FR               
     3) Kroeger, Molly R JR             4) Whiteley, Ashley N SO          
       25.68    25.25    24.90    25.44                                    
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:42.98        
     1) Dresner, Haley R JR             2) Keiner, Morgan F FR            
     3) Liebert, Kristen M JR           4) Misanik, Jacquelyn M SR        
       25.25    26.02    26.49    25.22                                    
  7 Oakland University-MI  'C'                       NT   x1:43.58        
     1) Stark, Kelsey M SO              2) Cordero, Nicole A JR           
     3) Waller, Grace C SR              4) Contesti, Nichole R SR         
       25.85    25.25    26.63    25.85                                    
  8 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'               NT    1:43.64        
     1) Cannon, Adriana G SO            2) McConnell, Alexandra SO        
     3) Czupik, Larissa FR              4) Turk, Jodi C JR                
       26.43    25.57    25.85    25.79                                    
  9 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'               NT   x1:46.20        
     1) Zeller, Tobie FR                2) Heffernan, Madeline FR         
     3) Bender, Erin N SR               4) Grove, Rachel M SR             
       26.84    25.70    26.61    27.05                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:23.55        
     1) Suriano, Rodrigo SO             2) Clark, Carter M SR             
     3) Johanns, Luke C JR              4) Moss, Armando N SR             
       21.49    21.30    20.19    20.57                                    
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'               NT    1:23.93        
     1) Tolson, Robert SO               2) McLaughlin, Declan T SO        
     3) Grant, Nathan R SR              4) Sikatzki, Philipp SO           
       21.52    20.93    21.42    20.06                                    
  3 Oakland University-MI  'B'                       NT    1:24.83        
     1) Kiviluoma, Tuomas V SO          2) Schihl, John J FR              
     3) Binder, Andrew G FR             4) Cassidy, Brant R FR            
       21.52    20.93    21.26    21.12                                    
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'               NT    1:24.95        
     1) Burton, Aidan T SO              2) Ingledew, Adam JR              
     3) Heckman, Greyson P SO           4) Brittain, Phillip SO           
       21.58    21.18    21.06    21.13                                    
  5 Oakland University-MI  'A'                       NT    1:25.01        
     1) Morren, Jeremiah L SO           2) Danielewski, Aleksander SO     
     3) Pearson, Jacob R SO             4) Rusnak, Mario SR               
       21.23    20.96    21.60    21.22                                    
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:26.33        
     1) Snader, Bobby W FR              2) Gordon, Michael D SR           
     3) Dirvin, Eric G SR               4) Nephew, Matt W SO              
       21.95    21.64    21.03    21.71                                    
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:28.07        
     1) Oswald, Will E SR               2) Biernat, Erik T SO             
     3) McGeehan, Kiernan P SR          4) Miller, Tony M SO              
       22.20    21.56    22.42    21.89                                    
  8 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'               NT   x1:28.58        
     1) Fausti, Jacob FR                2) Tippen, Patrick FR             
     3) Gonzalez Medina, Mauro A JR     4) Krueger, Andrew FR             
       22.72    21.24    22.34    22.28                                    
  9 Oakland University-MI  'C'                       NT   x1:29.65        
     1) Rentner, Zach W FR              2) Timmons, Seth H FR             
     3) Helander, Aaron W SO            4) Haan, Colby R SR               
       23.22    22.39    21.96    22.08