bplist00—_WebMainResource’ _WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameName^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMETypeUUTF-8P_Gfile:///Users/brianmeredith/Downloads/CSU%2520v%2520SBU%2520Results.htmO}'

Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/7/2014 07:41 PM
                St. Bonaventure v. Cleveland State - 11/6/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    4:01.90   11  
     1) Graf, Adelyn 20                 2) Levac, Alyssa 18               
     3) Malone, Elizabeth 21            4) Bull, Rachel 21                
       29.32  1:00.35    32.97  1:09.68    27.40  1:23.69    28.18         
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    4:02.06    4  
     1) McFadden, Devon 19              2) Wulff, Emily 18                
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 21             4) McCann, Meaghan 21             
       29.04    59.41    32.15  1:10.06    27.09    58.46    25.56    54.13
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    4:03.63    2  
     1) Smith, Hayley A 21              2) Tretter, Madisen R 20          
     3) Miller, Meghan E 19             4) VanDewerker, Jamie 18          
       29.50  1:00.76    32.25  1:08.64    28.11    59.86    25.88    54.37
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    4:13.77  
     1) Bender, Erin N 21               2) Zeller, Tobie 18               
     3) Chevalier, Kayley L 20          4) Czupik, Larissa 18             
       31.46  1:06.18    32.66  1:09.80    28.38  1:01.41    26.99    56.38
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT    4:14.38  
     1) Scanlan, Lex 20                 2) Winterburn, Katie 20           
     3) Quinn, Emily 19                 4) Bantelman, Rachel 22           
       31.29  1:04.42    34.67  1:14.10    28.50  1:01.07    25.94    54.79
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:27.19    3:27.57   11  
     1) Rochna, Matt J 21               2) Schilling, Preston 19          
     3) Danner, Ripley J 22             4) Shchukin, Viacheslav 21        
       25.31    52.51    27.46    59.52    23.36    50.51    21.24    45.03
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:28.63    4  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp 20            2) Grant, Nathan R 22             
     3) Gonzalez, Mauricio A 19         4) Tippen, Patrick 18             
       23.68    49.49    27.33    57.83    24.59    53.51    21.81    47.80
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:32.85    2  
     1) LaValle, Jonathon 18            2) Doherty, James J 19            
     3) Ingledew, Adam 21               4) Heckman, Greyson P 19          
       25.38    52.86    27.98  1:00.14    23.83    52.42    22.29    47.43
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:34.09  
     1) Taccard, Matt 18                2) Schutt, Matthew M 20           
     3) Hellwig, Logan A 18             4) Goettler, Matthew L 20         
       25.71    53.71    26.88    57.85    24.68    54.07    23.23    48.46
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirmse, Tanja             17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:21.24    9  
      28.20   30.75   31.00   31.24   31.12   31.09   31.01   31.31
      31.35   31.29   31.17   31.25   31.24   31.41   31.41   31.31
      31.55   31.95   31.25   30.34                                
  2 Robertson, Bethany L      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   10:42.22    4  
      29.47   31.46   31.94   31.79   32.27   32.16   32.43   32.28
      32.54   32.59   32.21   32.12   32.25   32.49   32.33   32.55
      32.55   32.71   32.61   31.47                                
  3 Ryan, Michaela            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:50.37    3  
      29.16   31.14   31.75   32.30   31.96   32.04   32.43   32.77
      32.94   33.11   32.73   33.21   33.23   33.26   32.99   33.19
      33.42   33.11   33.15   32.48                                
  4 Turk, Jodi C              20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   10:53.76    2  
      29.66   32.18   33.13   33.39   33.22   33.28   33.25   33.41
      33.32   33.21   33.04   33.31   32.95   33.23   32.89   32.75
      32.47   32.63   31.80   30.64                                
  5 Paz, Aly                  21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:54.20    1  
      30.12   32.37   33.20   33.39   33.41   33.59   33.55   33.25
      32.99   33.37   32.46   32.67   32.81   32.77   32.79   32.75
      33.07   32.70   32.18   30.76                                
  6 Vermandere, Tara A        19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   11:26.54  
      30.95   33.36   34.08   34.31   34.60   34.24   35.94   34.82
      34.84   35.76   34.81   34.98   34.24   34.09   34.05   34.43
      34.70   34.78   34.15   33.41                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galinski, Ben N           18 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:01.26    9:55.93    9  
      26.52   29.19   29.52   29.93   30.48   30.41   30.20   30.21
      30.38   30.66   31.12   31.11   30.59   30.67   30.63   30.25
      28.92   28.92   29.38   26.84                                
  2 Walsh, Patrick A          19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    9:56.70    4  
      26.52   29.15   29.71   29.79   30.47   30.30   30.34   30.50
      30.48   30.56   31.02   30.88   30.63   30.64   30.42   30.26
      28.68   29.15   29.11   28.09                                
  3 Caulfield, Thomas J       19 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:05.17   10:09.73    3  
      26.79   29.20   29.70   30.26   30.40   30.69   30.71   30.93
      31.00   31.08   30.88   31.07   31.25   31.22   31.06   31.13
      30.79   30.70   30.31   30.56                                
  4 Wethington, Grant         18 Cleveland State-LE        NT   10:13.02    2  
      27.80   29.76   30.14   30.50   30.72   30.94   31.01   30.93
      31.00   31.24   31.30   31.16   31.17   31.03   31.00   30.57
      30.62   30.67   30.84   30.62                                
  5 Wilson, Aidan C           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:46.37    1  
      28.02   29.93   31.20   31.18   31.42   31.79   32.17   32.44
      32.88   33.38   32.96   33.16   33.05   33.28   33.45   33.40
      33.07   33.75   33.60   32.24                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Rachel              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:56.97    9  
      26.66   29.97   30.53   29.81                                
  2 Woods, Maggie             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:00.21    4  
      27.74   29.98   31.34   31.15                                
  3 Tamas, Liz G              21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:01.83    3  
      27.58   30.42   31.75   32.08                                
  4 McConnell, Alexandra      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:02.91    2  
      28.45   31.16   31.75   31.55                                
  5 Hodges, Taylor            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:04.42    1  
      27.93   31.15   32.86   32.48                                
  6 Czupik, Larissa           18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:09.68  
      29.04   32.74   33.95   33.95                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:46.95    1:45.40    6.5
      25.04   26.85   26.41   27.10                                
  1 Grant, Nathan R           22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:45.40    6.5
      25.30   27.30   27.30   25.50                                
  3 Tolson, Robert            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:46.72    3  
      25.20   27.38   27.63   26.51                                
  4 Rochna, Matt J            21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:46.91    1:46.84    2  
      25.24   27.43   27.37   26.80                                
  5 Burton, Aidan T           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:48.27    1  
      24.80   27.68   28.04   27.75                                
  6 Schilling, Preston        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:49.01  
      24.78   27.66   28.47   28.10                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Meaghan           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.11    9  
  2 Evans, Anna               20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      25.44    4  
  3 VanDewerker, Jamie        18 Cleveland State-LE        NT      25.46    3  
  4 Bantelman, Rachel         22 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.54    2  
  5 Anderson, Taylor          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.62    1  
  6 Rothgery, Jill A          20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      26.02  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchukin, Viacheslav      21 St. Bonaventure-NI     20.90      20.98    9  
  2 Sikatzki, Philipp         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      21.16    4  
  3 Ingledew, Adam            21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      21.57    3  
  4 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      22.04    2  
  5 Hellwig, Logan A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI     21.86      22.15    1  
  6 Goettler, Matthew L       20 St. Bonaventure-NI     21.90      22.16  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Elizabeth         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:41.44    9  
      29.42   32.91   37.58   37.83   39.64   41.61   30.93   31.52
  2 Miller, Meghan E          19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:44.27    4  
      30.46   34.62   38.82   37.40   39.78   40.14   32.07   30.98
  3 Graf, Adelyn              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:46.58    3  
      30.16   34.24   34.72   35.49   42.73   43.44   33.53   32.27
  4 Levac, Alyssa             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:46.69    2  
      30.24   34.46   37.43   36.09   39.74   40.97   34.95   32.81
  5 Chevalier, Kayley L       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:50.65    1  
      31.05   34.57   36.71   37.26   40.91   41.82   34.27   34.06
  6 Smith, Hayley A           21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:54.56  
      29.72   34.01   36.45   36.58   44.08   43.58   35.19   34.95
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alleman, Gage             19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:09.04    9  
      25.99   29.14   31.94   31.46   35.56   36.65   29.34   28.96
  2 White, Michael J          19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:03.88    4:12.15    4  
      25.14   29.50   31.54   31.92   35.54   36.72   30.36   31.43
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            20 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:12.72    4:13.00    3  
      26.96   30.41   33.12   32.07   36.07   36.38   29.56   28.43
  4 Brittain, Phillip         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:19.74    2  
      27.53   31.40   33.50   33.70   36.03   37.18   30.24   30.16
  5 Hughes, Jack A            19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:23.37    4:24.69    1  
      26.88   31.60   34.85   33.71   38.48   39.72   29.73   29.72
  6 Strawser, Alex J          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:37.93  
      27.34   32.58   36.26   36.64   38.16   39.47   34.81   32.67
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirmse, Tanja             17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:05.96    9  
      28.37   32.63   31.97   32.99                                
  2 Caldwell, Lauren          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:10.14    4  
      29.48   32.30   33.29   35.07                                
  3 Miller, Meghan E          19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:10.39    3  
      29.87   33.15   33.97   33.40                                
  4 Paz, Aly                  21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:14.47    2  
      29.56   34.27   35.43   35.21                                
  5 Turk, Jodi C              20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:17.13    1  
      30.22   34.76   35.99   36.16                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochna, Matt J            21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:52.36    1:55.31    9  
      25.33   28.96   30.18   30.84                                
  2 Krueger, Andrew           18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:59.70    4  
      26.34   30.46   31.67   31.23                                
  3 Gonzalez, Mauricio A      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:59.90    3  
      26.00   30.60   31.77   31.53                                
  4 Alleman, Gage             19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:02.79    2  
      26.41   30.21   32.86   33.31                                
  5 Caulfield, Thomas J       19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.47    2:02.85    1  
      27.62   31.23   32.46   31.54                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Meaghan           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      54.62    9  
      26.25   28.37                                                
  2 Tamas, Liz G              21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      55.34    4  
      26.55   28.79                                                
  3 Evans, Anna               20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      56.49    3  
      27.30   29.19                                                
  4 Woods, Maggie             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      56.61    2  
      27.39   29.22                                                
  5 Rothgery, Jill A          20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      56.80    1  
      27.56   29.24                                                
  6 Anderson, Taylor          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      57.86  
      27.54   30.32                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchukin, Viacheslav      21 St. Bonaventure-NI     44.60      45.64    9  
      22.01   23.63                                                
  2 Danner, Ripley J          22 St. Bonaventure-NI     48.04      47.44    4  
      22.68   24.76                                                
  3 Tolson, Robert            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      48.00    3  
      23.16   24.84                                                
  4 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      48.44    2  
      23.11   25.33                                                
  5 Tippen, Patrick           18 Cleveland State-LE        NT      48.63    1  
      23.39   25.24                                                
  6 Grant, Kevin A            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      51.49  
      23.99   27.50                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Adelyn              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:08.15    9  
      30.53   32.73   32.53   32.36                                
  2 McFadden, Devon           19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:11.39    4  
      30.14   32.51   34.13   34.61                                
  3 Smith, Hayley A           21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:13.07    3  
      31.45   33.21   34.41   34.00                                
  4 Scanlan, Lex              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.53    2  
      31.88   33.76   35.24   34.65                                
  5 Bender, Erin N            21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:23.12    1  
      32.45   35.59   37.01   38.07                                
  6 Grove, Rachel M           22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:24.19  
      33.24   37.12   36.94   36.89                                
 -- Hodges, Taylor            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X2:14.20  
      31.42   34.69   34.37   33.72                                
 -- Kovalovsky, Luci          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X2:17.70  
      32.06   34.52   35.67   35.45                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:53.05    9  
      25.29   28.22   29.43   30.11                                
  2 LaValle, Jonathon         18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:55.64    4  
      26.69   28.78   29.83   30.34                                
  3 Taccard, Matt             18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.37    1:57.58    3  
      27.24   30.12   30.20   30.02                                
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.44    1:57.98    2  
      28.53   29.67   30.13   29.65                                
  5 Burton, Aidan T           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:01.60    1  
      27.06   30.46   31.72   32.36                                
  6 Earl, Nathan M            21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:10.30  
      28.82   32.72   34.20   34.56                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Rachel              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:12.63    9  
      27.24   31.18   32.19   31.76   32.19   31.65   32.24   32.87
      31.77   29.54                                                
  2 Robertson, Bethany L      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:13.11    4  
      29.14   31.79   32.02   31.72   31.95   31.73   31.87   31.45
      31.45   29.99                                                
  3 Turk, Jodi C              20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:19.18    3  
      29.41   32.39   32.82   32.69   32.46   32.16   32.32   32.17
      31.89   30.87                                                
  4 McConnell, Alexandra      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:19.43    2  
      29.46   31.91   32.41   32.53   32.54   32.99   32.59   32.48
      32.12   30.40                                                
  5 Ryan, Michaela            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:25.71    1  
      29.35   31.59   32.26   32.63   33.23   32.94   33.57   33.29
      33.84   33.01                                                
  6 Haberman, Shannon         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:27.58  
      29.15   31.89   32.80   33.33   33.70   33.37   33.75   33.75
      33.67   32.17                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       20 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:49.24    4:48.99    9  
      26.03   28.37   29.26   30.09   29.66   29.49   29.41   29.73
      29.42   27.53                                                
  2 Walsh, Patrick A          19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:49.32    4  
      26.46   28.38   29.23   29.74   29.80   29.75   29.54   29.48
      29.18   27.76                                                
  3 White, Michael J          19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:51.75    4:53.02    3  
      25.97   29.09   29.69   29.98   30.52   29.03   29.30   30.14
      30.64   28.66                                                
  4 Brittain, Phillip         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:53.19    2  
      26.15   29.02   29.49   29.86   30.01   30.09   29.61   30.10
      30.67   28.19                                                
  5 Hughes, Jack A            19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:49.65    4:53.67    1  
      26.40   28.71   29.36   29.77   30.08   30.37   29.97   29.97
      30.05   28.99                                                
  6 Wethington, Grant         18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:58.99  
      26.52   29.71   30.17   30.29   29.56   30.24   30.78   30.92
      30.83   29.97                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tretter, Madisen R        20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:29.13    9  
      33.21   37.73   38.52   39.67                                
  2 Levac, Alyssa             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:31.00    4  
      34.15   38.66   39.73   38.46                                
  3 Wulff, Emily              18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:33.21    3  
      33.93   38.34   40.50   40.44                                
  4 Zeller, Tobie             18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:39.38    2  
      34.45   40.30   43.13   41.50                                
 -- Chevalier, Kayley L       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT         DQ  
      34.60   46.68   42.18   42.80                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Nathan R           22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:08.91    9  
      29.24   32.88   33.06   33.73                                
  2 Schutt, Matthew M         20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:14.19    2:10.11    4  
      29.20   33.15   33.85   33.91                                
  3 Goettler, Matthew L       20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:08.60    2:11.20    3  
      29.63   33.27   33.73   34.57                                
  4 Alleman, Gage             19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:11.30    2  
      30.05   33.32   33.98   33.95                                
  5 Schilling, Preston        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:10.02    2:13.04    1  
      30.00   33.54   34.62   34.88                                
  6 Strawser, Alex J          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:19.93  
      31.02   35.63   36.96   36.32                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    3:39.93   11  
     1) Kirmse, Tanja 17                2) Woods, Maggie 19               
     3) Anderson, Taylor 21             4) Malone, Elizabeth 21           
       26.06    53.75    26.45    55.60    26.33    55.54    26.51    55.04
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:41.43    4  
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie 18           2) Evans, Anna 20                 
     3) Tamas, Liz G 21                 4) McConnell, Alexandra 19        
       26.88    55.55    26.37    55.33    26.28    55.50    26.47    55.05
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:44.68    2  
     1) Caldwell, Lauren 21             2) Scanlan, Lex 20                
     3) Bantelman, Rachel 22            4) McFadden, Devon 19             
       27.01    56.05    26.88    56.99    26.46    55.95    26.32    55.69
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:52.68  
     1) Czupik, Larissa 18              2) Robertson, Bethany L 19        
     3) Rothgery, Jill A 20             4) Tretter, Madisen R 20          
       27.39    56.42    27.93    57.72    27.28    58.74    28.42    59.80
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT    3:54.58  
     1) Hodges, Taylor 19               2) Quinn, Emily 19                
     3) Kovalovsky, Luci 20             4) Haberman, Shannon 21           
       27.91    58.57    27.91    58.16    28.21    59.75    27.87    58.10
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT    4:00.89  
     1) Bender, Erin N 21               2) Grove, Rachel M 22             
     3) Zeller, Tobie 18                4) Vermandere, Tara A 19          
       28.71  1:00.61    28.30    59.43    28.57  1:00.29    28.58  1:00.56
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:09.87    3:09.37   11  
     1) Szakelyhidi, Alex J 20          2) Taccard, Matt 18               
     3) Danner, Ripley J 22             4) White, Michael J 19            
       23.22    48.05    22.34    47.78    21.95    46.39    22.09    47.15
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:10.55    4  
     1) Ingledew, Adam 21               2) Burton, Aidan T 19             
     3) Heckman, Greyson P 19           4) Brittain, Phillip 19           
       22.54    47.01    22.65    48.06    22.73    47.63    22.83    47.85
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:10.97    2  
     1) Tippen, Patrick 18              2) McLaughlin, Declan T 19        
     3) Fausti, Jacob 18                4) Tolson, Robert 19              
       22.68    47.29    22.23    47.50    22.66    48.66    22.34    47.52
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:18.44  
     1) Galinski, Ben N 18              2) Caulfield, Thomas J 19         
     3) Hellwig, Logan A 18             4) Hughes, Jack A 19              
       23.65    50.29    23.31    49.58    22.84    48.74    23.50    49.83
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT    3:19.66  
     1) Gonzalez, Mauricio A 19         2) Krueger, Andrew 18             
     3) LaValle, Jonathon 18            4) Walsh, Patrick A 19            
       23.42    49.77    24.17    50.17    23.77    56.10    17.82    43.62
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposet, Samantha          20 Cleveland State-LE        NP     268.50    9  
  2 Thompson, Kessler         18 St. Bonaventure-NI    234.24     150.83    4  
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Danny            21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     320.55    9  
  2 Marra, Alex H             20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     293.62    4  
  3 Robbins, Rhys             18 Cleveland State-LE        NP     160.88    3  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposet, Samantha          20 Cleveland State-LE        NP     211.13    9  
  2 Thompson, Kessler         18 St. Bonaventure-NI    165.68     172.35    4  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marra, Alex H             20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     303.38    9  
  2 Roberts, Danny            21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     259.43    4  
  3 Robbins, Rhys             18 Cleveland State-LE        NP     142.42    3  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University          147   2. Cleveland State University           83
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University        123.5   2. Cleveland State University        113.5