Recap

Licensed to Oakland University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2012 05:27 PM
                         Oakland Tri-Meet - 1/14/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:54.72  
     1) Stanfa, Margo R 20              2) Gustafsson, Johanna M 22       
     3) Czerska, Sandra J 21            4) Vela, Alyssa M 21              
       29.05  1:00.54    29.75  1:03.82    26.21    56.61    25.69    53.75
  2 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:01.68  
     1) Evink, Jade C 21                2) Larsen, Jennifer L 20          
     3) Seiple, Christine M 21          4) Stewart, Bronte' M 19          
       29.19    59.77    32.09  1:08.31    26.78    59.26    25.86    54.34
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    4:02.84  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 18           2) Day, Madison E 19              
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
       28.88    59.70    31.68  1:09.40    27.25    59.59    25.73    54.15
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    4:03.54  
     1) Johansson, Alex A 21            2) Pallija, Allison G 21          
     3) Morris, Hannah E 19             4) Puls, Jamie L 20               
       28.00    58.33    31.94  1:09.29    28.48  1:02.66    24.83    53.26
  5 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x4:06.12  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra 18               2) Porter, Shelby L 19            
     3) Vela, Julia A 19                4) Salmeto, Nicole M 21           
       29.18  1:00.21    32.58  1:14.50    23.36    55.70    26.44    55.71
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    4:07.29  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18         2) Podlaski, Mary 21              
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 20           4) Windemuller, Randi 20          
       28.98    59.61    33.67  1:10.83    27.79  1:01.31    26.21    55.54
  7 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x4:12.58  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 18              2) Newhouse, Shelby A 18          
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Buha, Madalyn M 18             
       29.92  1:01.32    33.04  1:11.19    28.66  1:03.18    26.72    56.89
  8 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    4:12.59  
     1) Smith, Hayley A 18              2) Simard, Emily M 20             
     3) Splain, Emily J 21              4) Kolis, Nikki M 19              
       29.93  1:01.05    34.11  1:13.83    27.90  1:01.46    26.44    56.25
  9 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x4:16.10  
     1) Raynor, Grace 19                2) Hyde, Natalie 19               
     3) Johns, Kelsie 18                4) Davis, Carly A 18              
       30.50  1:02.37    33.29  1:11.07    29.47  1:04.73    27.18    57.93
 10 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x4:19.75  
     1) Bender, Erin N 19               2) Arzadon, Rachel A 21           
     3) Tamas, Liz G 18                 4) Grove, Rachel M 19             
       30.68  1:04.62    35.14  1:14.42    29.16  1:03.44    26.94    57.27
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:21.74  
     1) Jensen, Anders L 24             2) Yarbrough, Scott R 22          
     3) Aceino, Alex M 20               4) Keresztes, Matyas 21           
       24.16    49.46    26.54    56.61    22.95    50.09    21.49    45.58
  2 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:25.68  
     1) Harding, Grant A 19             2) Hansen, Tobias U 24            
     3) Rusnak, Mario 19                4) Moses, Jordan J 21             
       24.44    50.51    26.81    57.71    23.71    51.01    22.19    46.45
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:28.00  
     1) Shillito, Al J 19               2) Ferro, Brian G 20              
     3) Kermack, Justin P 20            4) Lewis, Alex L 19               
       24.91    51.53    27.15    57.80    23.68    51.21    22.07    47.46
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:29.90  
     1) Maxwell, David 21               2) Wilson, Chadeau 21             
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel T 20         4) Moss, Armando N 19             
       25.58    52.99    26.86    58.95    23.12    50.63    21.95    47.33
  5 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:32.55  
     1) Utesch, Ben J 21                2) Rodgers, Joe L 21              
     3) Wolf, Josh P 21                 4) Loegel, Mark E 21              
       25.74    53.37    27.15    57.87    24.39    52.90    22.57    48.41
  6 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:35.87  
     1) Richardson, Patrick J 20        2) Cone, Adam N 19                
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
       25.97    53.91    27.57    59.66    24.32    52.50    23.37    49.80
  7 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:37.67  
     1) Thompson, Chad 19               2) Stewart, Rick 21               
     3) Graham, Landon 20               4) Dirvin, Eric G 19              
       26.24    53.82    28.60  1:00.96    24.90    54.06    22.93    48.83
  8 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x3:39.59  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 20                  2) Clark, Carter M 18             
     3) Gordon, David 20                4) Gordon, Michael D 18           
       26.30    53.81    28.52  1:01.58    25.41    55.21    23.32    48.99
  9 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:41.96  
     1) Hanner, Colin J 22              2) Kheirandish, Pedrom 19         
     3) Bielak, Brad D 20               4) Falgoust, Matthew T 20         
       26.81    55.06    16.41  1:02.61    24.61    53.79    23.62    50.50
 10 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x3:46.62  
     1) Dopuch, Michael S 20            2) Allen, Mason M 20              
     3) Lombardozzi, Travis J 21        4) Pavlosky, Tony J 21            
       27.82    56.99    30.12  1:04.72    24.26    53.40    24.50    51.51
 -- Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   X3:46.63  
     1) Nemeth, Matt A 18               2) Latour, Andre P 21             
     3) Gifford, Kyle W 22              4) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
       26.83    54.68    29.28  1:03.92    26.48    58.37    23.54    49.66
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI                NT   10:34.48  
      29.38   31.32   31.71   31.84   31.93   31.92   31.91   32.04
      31.67   31.82   31.92   31.86   31.89   31.77   32.00   31.97
      31.92   32.08   32.21   31.32                                
  2 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                     NT   10:39.09  
      29.80   31.53   31.80   31.98   32.04   32.14   31.98   32.12
      32.03   32.35   32.37   32.12   32.33   32.39   32.18   32.15
      32.49   32.24   32.08   30.97                                
  3 Contesti, Nichole R       19 Oakland-MI                NT   10:48.32  
      30.54   32.65   32.55   32.97   32.71   32.54   32.42   32.44
      32.34   32.06   32.59   32.67   32.19   32.27   33.15   32.74
      32.76   32.03   32.53   32.17                                
  4 Rossi, Ashley C           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   10:53.33  
      29.95   32.39   32.96   33.09   32.99   32.93   33.12   33.10
      33.17   33.13   32.89   32.92   32.91   33.18   32.99   32.57
      32.49   32.81   32.59   31.15                                
  5 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                     NT   10:55.90  
      29.90   32.79   33.10   33.19   33.03   32.95   33.03   33.06
      33.03   32.98   32.82   32.91   33.01   33.12   32.72   32.66
      33.22   33.05   33.24   32.09                                
  6 Waller, Grace C           19 Oakland-MI                NT   10:57.60  
      29.73   32.17   32.96   33.27   33.27   32.91   32.85   32.99
      33.00   33.21   32.56   33.57   33.44   33.30   33.43   32.94
      33.46   32.82   33.70   32.02                                
  7 Pallija, Amanda J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   10:58.79  
      30.37   32.61   32.89   32.98   32.80   33.15   33.00   32.97
      33.10   33.19   33.13   33.24   33.25   33.14   33.10   33.21
      33.15   33.63   33.44   32.44                                
  8 Jajtner, Erin R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   11:00.17  
      28.60   32.17   32.85   33.01   33.16   32.93   33.34   33.83
      33.69   33.64   33.60   33.89   33.72   33.41   33.36   33.41
      33.49   33.43   33.37   31.27                                
  9 Savonen, Candace L        20 Oakland-MI                NT  x11:35.33  
      29.71   33.13   35.51   35.69   35.17   34.46   35.07   34.95
      35.36   35.93   35.45   34.67   34.48   35.74   34.90   35.04
      35.73   35.28   35.67   33.39                                
 -- Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI                NT  X11:09.75  
      30.63   32.99   33.10   33.62   33.08   33.39   33.58   33.52
      33.68   33.89   33.62   33.82   33.95   33.98   33.85   34.19
      33.75   33.84   34.03   33.24                                
 -- Dyer, Nikki K             21 Oakland-MI                NT  X11:36.17  
      32.00   34.42   34.58   34.50   34.69   34.74   34.78   34.90
      35.11   35.05   34.82   35.53   35.50   35.61   35.45   35.51
      35.42   34.91   34.81   33.84                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI                NT    9:25.46  
      26.19   28.71   28.28   28.48   28.11   28.14   28.04   27.97
      28.03   28.26   28.02   27.80   28.46   28.51   28.50   28.83
      29.22   29.08   29.21   27.62                                
  2 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI                NT    9:41.75  
      26.75   28.80   28.76   29.06   29.32   29.16   28.92   29.77
      29.77   29.55   28.90   29.25   29.20   29.21   29.42   29.24
      29.14   29.26   29.47   28.80                                
  3 Cohara, Alex J            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    9:45.75  
      26.77   29.29   29.39   29.53   29.92   30.01   29.62   29.69
      29.79   29.72   29.17   28.99   29.01   29.02   29.08   29.21
      29.08   29.52   29.78   29.16                                
  4 Thoresen, Graham M        20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    9:51.95  
      26.80   29.29   29.20   29.32   29.55   29.71   30.17   30.17
      29.45   29.50   29.37   29.75   30.32   30.53   30.09   30.51
      29.96   30.03   29.77   28.46                                
  5 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                     NT    9:52.23  
      27.06   29.45   29.69   29.77   29.91   30.01   29.72   29.76
      30.08   29.97   29.92   29.77   29.93   30.03   29.86   29.89
      30.04   29.81   29.65   27.91                                
  6 Ritz, Pieter K            22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    9:56.02  
      26.45   28.84   29.18   29.90   30.11   30.19   30.31   30.11
      30.49   30.37   30.28   30.44   30.28   30.23   30.28   30.18
      29.98   29.90   30.14   28.36                                
  7 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                     NT   10:07.70  
      26.65   29.49   30.37   30.17   30.53   30.36   30.71   30.90
      30.58   30.91   30.73   31.27   30.33   30.95   31.35   31.15
      31.11   30.81   30.26   29.07                                
  8 Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI                NT   10:10.47  
      27.30   30.46   30.71   30.80   30.82   30.57   30.60   30.67
      30.89   30.79   30.56   30.82   31.04   30.80   30.34   30.85
      31.12   30.95   30.61   29.77                                
  9 Sharp, Steve              21 XU-OH                     NT   10:29.96  
      27.60   30.35   31.09   31.70   31.69   31.81   31.51   31.58
      31.96   31.85   32.10   32.21   32.09   31.94   31.75   31.94
      31.87   31.56   31.73   31.63                                
 10 Dossey, Dillon M          18 Oakland-MI                NT  x10:58.98  
      28.68   31.99   33.29   33.38   32.61   32.94   33.70   33.79
      33.79   32.79   33.80   33.77   33.46   33.43   33.34   33.03
      33.25   33.16   32.95   31.83                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behn, Carys D             21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:54.05  
      26.51   28.66   29.42   29.46                                
  2 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.10  
      27.26   28.60   29.16   29.08                                
  3 Hestley, Gretchen V       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.16  
      27.22   29.63   30.17   30.14                                
  4 Puls, Jamie L             20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.74  
      27.00   29.63   30.48   30.63                                
  5 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                     NT    1:59.08  
      27.85   29.97   30.67   30.59                                
  6 Stewart, Bronte' M        19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:59.46  
      27.87   30.23   30.80   30.56                                
  7 Varana, Jessica L         18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:00.46  
      28.52   30.59   31.00   30.35                                
  8 Morguelan, Brittany A     19 XU-OH                     NT    2:00.47  
      27.77   30.14   30.77   31.79                                
  9 Kolis, Nikki M            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:00.62  
      27.67   30.04   31.40   31.51                                
 10 Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:03.65  
      27.74   31.18   32.40   32.33                                
 11 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                     NT    2:05.75  
      28.91   31.81   32.74   32.29                                
 12 Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                     NT   x2:06.82  
      29.46   32.20   32.89   32.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:41.77  
      24.05   25.94   26.11   25.67                                
  2 Grant, Nathan R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:42.42  
      24.05   26.04   26.05   26.28                                
  3 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:43.51  
      24.60   26.30   26.17   26.44                                
  4 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                     NT    1:45.54  
      24.47   26.64   26.97   27.46                                
  5 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                     NT    1:45.64  
      24.35   26.73   27.14   27.42                                
  6 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                     NT    1:47.85  
      25.65   27.22   27.57   27.41                                
  7 Querciagrossa, Jon L      18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:48.60  
      24.62   26.97   28.43   28.58                                
  8 Dopuch, Michael S         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:48.79  
      25.56   27.36   27.94   27.93                                
  9 Quinnan, Jake M           18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:49.40  
      25.31   27.75   28.11   28.23                                
 10 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                     NT   x1:49.56  
      25.60   27.66   28.06   28.24                                
 11 Falgoust, Matthew T       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x1:50.09  
      25.75   27.93   29.08   27.33                                
 12 Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI                NT   x1:53.36  
      26.28   28.21   29.33   29.54                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      24.20  
  2 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI                NT      24.53  
  3 Johansson, Alex A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      24.62  
  4 Kopacko, Christine M      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      25.13  
  5 Carps, Jill E             18 Oakland-MI                NT      25.18  
  6 Seiple, Christine M       21 Oakland-MI                NT      25.58  
  7 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                     NT      25.85  
  8 Rietveld, Kyra            18 Oakland-MI                NT     x25.89  
  9 Shields, Courtney         20 XU-OH                     NT      25.99  
 10 Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                     NT      26.01  
 11 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 XU-OH                     NT     x26.27  
 12 Simard, Emily M           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x28.34  
 -- Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    19 Oakland-MI                NT     X25.60  
 -- Evink, Jade C             21 Oakland-MI                NT     X25.73  
 -- Buha, Madalyn M           18 Oakland-MI                NT     X26.15  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Berry J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      20.95  
  2 Hill, Justin T            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      21.17  
  3 Vavra, Ben E              21 Oakland-MI                NT      21.24  
  4 Keresztes, Matyas         21 Oakland-MI                NT      21.28  
  5 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI                NT      21.47  
  6 Lewis, Alex L             19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      21.72  
  7 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                     NT      21.90  
  8 Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI                NT     x22.70  
  9 Bielak, Brad D            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x22.83  
 10 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                     NT      23.03  
 11 O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                     NT      23.18  
 12 Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                     NT     x23.23  
 -- Gifford, Kyle W           22 Oakland-MI                NT     X23.25  
 -- Latour, Andre P           21 Oakland-MI                NT     X23.88  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    2:05.92  
      28.17   33.40   35.78   28.57                                
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:07.47  
      27.92   32.22   37.46   29.87                                
  3 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:11.91  
      27.58   35.26   37.61   31.46                                
  4 Smith, Hayley A           18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:15.38  
      28.69   33.64   40.31   32.74                                
  5 Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:15.58  
      28.82   35.87   39.37   31.52                                
  6 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:15.83  
      30.17   33.66   40.85   31.15                                
  7 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:16.05  
      30.62   35.72   38.17   31.54                                
  8 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                     NT    2:17.16  
      30.27   36.97   38.67   31.25                                
  9 Splain, Megan C           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:18.93  
      30.34   34.96   40.88   32.75                                
 10 Tamas, Liz G              18 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:19.33  
      29.64   35.52   41.69   32.48                                
 11 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:21.71  
      32.44   34.51   43.11   31.65                                
 -- Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:16.55  
      29.74   36.23   37.86   32.72                                
 -- Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:20.54  
      30.63   37.63   39.25   33.03                                
 -- Bender, Erin N            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   X2:20.60  
      29.32   34.73   43.05   33.50                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:53.45  
      24.86   28.04   32.88   27.67                                
  2 Rodgers, Joe L            21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.09  
      25.34   28.94   32.21   27.60                                
  3 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:55.89  
      25.77   28.08   34.39   27.65                                
  4 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                     NT    1:56.07  
      25.70   30.00   34.29   26.08                                
  5 Kermack, Justin P         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:56.59  
      24.87   29.53   34.81   27.38                                
  6 Ferro, Brian G            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.90  
      25.91   30.87   33.16   27.96                                
  7 Yarbrough, Scott R        22 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:00.04  
      25.91   33.39   31.99   28.75                                
  8 Dirvin, Eric G            19 XU-OH                     NT    2:01.31  
      26.84   31.33   36.07   27.07                                
  9 Blankenship, Ryan         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:01.75  
      26.28   30.61   35.93   28.93                                
 10 Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                     NT    2:03.78  
      25.77   32.17   36.57   29.27                                
 11 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:06.57  
      27.22   34.50   34.40   30.45                                
 -- Cone, Adam N              19 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:03.13  
      26.61   34.02   33.36   29.14                                
 -- Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:04.92  
      25.81   31.65   36.56   30.90                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barretta, Marcella M      21 Oakland-MI                NP     291.60  
  2 Grant, Tricia N           18 Oakland-MI                NP     244.35  
  3 Gauche, Lindsay              Oakland-MI                NP     220.88  
  4 Cummings, Kacey A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     207.98  
  5 Victor, Liz               21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     195.23  
  6 DiMasso, Alex M           19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     188.25  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     314.93  
  2 DiMasso, Matt D           22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     233.70  
  3 Tyrrell, Sean             19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     152.33  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:05.17  
      29.22   31.90   31.39   32.66                                
  2 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:07.00  
      28.79   32.05   33.24   32.92                                
  3 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:10.68  
      29.22   33.45   34.15   33.86                                
  4 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 XU-OH                     NT    2:15.30  
      29.42   33.73   35.99   36.16                                
  5 Salmeto, Nicole M         21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:15.38  
      29.82   34.67   35.61   35.28                                
  6 Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:16.77  
      31.40   35.04   35.31   35.02                                
  7 Morguelan, Brittany A     19 XU-OH                     NT    2:16.81  
      31.20   34.74   35.80   35.07                                
  8 Splain, Emily J           21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:17.15  
      30.91   34.71   35.48   36.05                                
  9 Morris, Hannah E          19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:20.80  
      31.60   35.19   36.68   37.33                                
 10 Tamas, Liz G              18 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:22.12  
      31.01   35.46   37.24   38.41                                
 11 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                     NT    2:25.12  
      32.21   36.71   37.91   38.29                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kermack, Justin P         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:52.19  
      25.47   28.59   28.93   29.20                                
  2 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.62  
      25.41   28.80   29.76   30.65                                
  3 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.79  
      25.66   29.98   29.79   29.36                                
  4 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                     NT    1:55.83  
      26.09   29.24   29.87   30.63                                
  5 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:57.08  
      26.46   29.78   31.54   29.30                                
  6 Bielak, Brad D            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.85  
      26.41   29.91   30.39   31.14                                
  7 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI                NT   x1:58.12  
      26.49   30.25   30.99   30.39                                
  8 Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                     NT    1:58.95  
      26.08   30.37   31.13   31.37                                
  9 Allen, Mason M            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:59.41  
      26.68   30.84   30.34   31.55                                
 10 Lombardozzi, Travis J     21 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:07.75  
      27.16   31.22   34.16   35.21                                
 11 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                     NT    2:09.59  
      28.30   32.70   34.40   34.19                                
 12 Sharp, Steve              21 XU-OH                     NT   x2:10.64  
      28.97   33.31   33.94   34.42                                
 -- Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI                NT   X1:58.38  
      26.91   30.55   30.56   30.36                                
 -- Wood, Ian A               20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:04.23  
      27.25   32.00   32.62   32.36                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Alyssa M            21 Oakland-MI                NT      52.56  
      25.97   26.59                                                
  2 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI                NT      53.14  
      26.06   27.08                                                
  3 Behn, Carys D             21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      53.28  
      25.80   27.48                                                
  4 Puls, Jamie L             20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      53.98  
      25.89   28.09                                                
  5 Hestley, Gretchen V       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      54.29  
      26.31   27.98                                                
  6 Frigo, Anne M             21 XU-OH                     NT      54.30  
      26.03   28.27                                                
  7 Stewart, Bronte' M        19 Oakland-MI                NT      55.03  
      26.45   28.58                                                
  8 Carps, Jill E             18 Oakland-MI                NT     x56.04  
      26.61   29.43                                                
  9 Pallija, Amanda J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x56.26  
      26.93   29.33                                                
 10 Windemuller, Randi        20 XU-OH                     NT      56.77  
      26.99   29.78                                                
 11 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                     NT      56.99  
      27.48   29.51                                                
 12 Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                     NT     x57.69  
      27.75   29.94                                                
 -- Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    19 Oakland-MI                NT     X56.65  
      27.43   29.22                                                
 -- Varana, Jessica L         18 Oakland-MI                NT     X56.90  
      27.83   29.07                                                
 -- Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI                NT     X57.61  
      27.48   30.13                                                
 -- Buha, Madalyn M           18 Oakland-MI                NT     X58.29  
      28.33   29.96                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Berry J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      45.55  
      21.65   23.90                                                
  2 Keresztes, Matyas         21 Oakland-MI                NT      45.65  
      22.50   23.15                                                
  3 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI                NT      46.63  
      22.49   24.14                                                
  4 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI                NT      46.82  
      22.89   23.93                                                
  5 Hill, Justin T            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      46.91  
      22.38   24.53                                                
  6 Moss, Armando N           19 XU-OH                     NT      47.19  
      22.82   24.37                                                
  7 Vavra, Ben E              21 Oakland-MI                NT     x47.75  
      23.38   24.37                                                
  8 Grant, Nathan R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      48.73  
      23.21   25.52                                                
  9 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                     NT      48.95  
      23.60   25.35                                                
 10 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                     NT      48.97  
      23.42   25.55                                                
 11 Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                     NT     x50.44  
      23.46   26.98                                                
 12 Falgoust, Matthew T       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x50.50  
      24.20   26.30                                                
 -- Staelgraeve, Jordan L     20 Oakland-MI                NT     X50.56  
      24.31   26.25                                                
 -- Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI                NT     X51.27  
      24.24   27.03                                                
 -- Gifford, Kyle W           22 Oakland-MI                NT     X52.40  
      25.12   27.28                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                     NT    2:08.14  
      30.22   32.21   32.94   32.77                                
  2 Johansson, Alex A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:09.35  
      30.20   33.28   33.10   32.77                                
  3 Smith, Hayley A           18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:09.53  
      30.56   32.56   33.59   32.82                                
  4 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                     NT    2:11.42  
      30.82   33.66   33.81   33.13                                
  5 Rietveld, Kyra            18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.20  
      30.49   34.00   34.12   33.59                                
  6 Evink, Jade C             21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:14.30  
      31.50   34.46   34.80   33.54                                
  7 Stanfa, Margo R           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:14.59  
      32.15   34.70   34.23   33.51                                
  8 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:14.81  
      32.32   34.08   34.10   34.31                                
  9 Bender, Erin N            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:17.31  
      31.71   34.56   35.53   35.51                                
 10 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:18.61  
      33.52   35.14   35.29   34.66                                
 11 Splain, Megan C           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:18.64  
      32.95   34.53   35.79   35.37                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Grant A          19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:51.83  
      26.48   28.48   28.39   28.48                                
  2 Shillito, Al J            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:52.75  
      26.35   28.56   29.18   28.66                                
  3 Maxwell, David            21 XU-OH                     NT    1:54.61  
      26.80   29.31   29.60   28.90                                
  4 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                     NT    1:55.03  
      27.04   28.59   29.44   29.96                                
  5 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:56.61  
      26.65   28.94   30.09   30.93                                
  6 Blankenship, Ryan         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:58.92  
      27.63   29.88   30.75   30.66                                
  7 Hanner, Colin J           22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:59.12  
      27.66   30.13   30.84   30.49                                
  8 O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                     NT    1:59.65  
      27.95   31.14   30.63   29.93                                
  9 Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:01.22  
      28.24   30.30   31.76   30.92                                
 10 Dopuch, Michael S         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:01.31  
      28.59   30.24   31.02   31.46                                
 11 Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:01.62  
      28.65   31.10   31.12   30.75                                
 12 Schneider, Dan            21 XU-OH                     NT   x2:04.42  
      29.06   31.04   31.75   32.57                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    4:59.23  
      27.40   29.63   29.92   30.41   30.34   30.42   30.53   30.52
      30.43   29.63                                                
  2 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI                NT    5:11.70  
      28.79   30.76   31.22   31.49   31.90   31.75   31.55   31.63
      31.68   30.93                                                
  3 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                     NT    5:13.68  
      29.17   31.09   31.54   31.81   31.80   31.80   31.78   31.92
      31.87   30.90                                                
  4 Contesti, Nichole R       19 Oakland-MI                NT    5:14.27  
      28.98   31.41   32.05   31.94   31.53   31.63   31.96   31.92
      31.39   31.46                                                
  5 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                     NT    5:17.06  
      28.90   31.66   32.05   32.09   32.11   32.08   32.18   32.52
      32.13   31.34                                                
  6 Kolis, Nikki M            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:17.25  
      29.34   31.19   31.62   31.98   32.00   32.11   32.39   32.39
      32.52   31.71                                                
  7 Waller, Grace C           19 Oakland-MI                NT   x5:21.82  
      29.45   31.73   32.14   32.59   32.42   32.77   32.64   32.85
      32.66   32.57                                                
  8 Rossi, Ashley C           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:25.22  
      28.87   32.08   32.79   33.22   32.99   33.12   33.03   33.55
      33.37   32.20                                                
  9 Jajtner, Erin R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:27.62  
      30.03   32.53   33.28   33.65   33.28   33.33   32.83   33.03
      33.33   32.33                                                
 10 Grove, Rachel M           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x5:30.45  
      29.08   31.71   32.95   33.18   33.45   34.38   34.20   34.50
      34.07   32.93                                                
 11 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                     NT    5:32.35  
      31.25   33.59   34.33   33.83   33.53   33.24   33.28   33.41
      33.17   32.72                                                
 -- Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:28.60  
      29.95   32.55   32.97   33.35   33.23   33.37   33.50   33.45
      33.43   32.80                                                
 -- Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:42.24  
      29.80   33.32   34.27   34.89   34.95   35.09   35.33   35.29
      34.86   34.44                                                
 -- Dyer, Nikki K             21 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:47.57  
      32.03   34.78   35.00   34.99   35.04   35.06   35.50   35.31
      35.30   34.56                                                
 -- Savonen, Candace L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   X6:00.35  
      31.48   36.85   36.61   36.51   36.79   37.54   36.85   36.98
      36.16   34.58                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI                NT    4:31.70  
      25.18   27.45   27.69   27.38   27.34   27.54   27.45   27.18
      27.38   27.11                                                
  2 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI                NT    4:43.07  
      25.59   27.86   28.61   28.74   28.91   28.90   29.00   29.32
      28.65   27.49                                                
  3 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI                NT    4:43.39  
      26.74   28.20   28.51   28.46   28.63   28.98   28.80   28.44
      28.67   27.96                                                
  4 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                     NT    4:43.59  
      26.25   28.44   29.04   29.21   29.26   28.87   28.90   28.93
      27.94   26.75                                                
  5 Cohara, Alex J            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:44.86  
      26.47   28.38   28.58   28.95   28.96   29.05   29.02   29.07
      29.14   27.24                                                
  6 Querciagrossa, Jon L      18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:46.61  
      26.38   29.01   29.25   29.11   28.82   28.42   28.74   29.23
      29.59   28.06                                                
  7 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                     NT    4:49.17  
      26.45   28.63   29.21   29.50   29.53   29.25   29.38   29.52
      29.10   28.60                                                
  8 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                     NT    4:52.33  
      26.88   30.05   30.93   30.89   29.93   29.59   29.48   29.62
      28.76   26.20                                                
  9 Ritz, Pieter K            22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:53.00  
      26.53   29.38   29.77   29.80   30.02   29.70   30.02   30.19
      29.76   27.83                                                
 10 Thoresen, Graham M        20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x4:53.12  
      26.27   28.61   29.30   29.63   29.66   29.93   30.10   29.63
      30.14   29.85                                                
 11 Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI                NT   x4:55.70  
      27.11   29.05   29.54   29.41   29.75   29.91   30.26   30.47
      30.79   29.41                                                
 12 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                     NT   x4:55.76  
      26.29   28.91   29.39   29.77   29.29   30.00   30.11   30.53
      30.81   30.66                                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT   X5:09.90  
      27.59   30.47   30.87   31.20   31.34   31.71   31.61   31.72
      31.81   31.58                                                
 -- Dossey, Dillon M          18 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:19.49  
      27.80   31.48   32.37   32.40   32.42   31.93   33.21   33.24
      33.27   31.37                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kacey A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     257.25  
  2 Grant, Tricia N           18 Oakland-MI                NP     253.42  
  3 Barretta, Marcella M      21 Oakland-MI                NP     236.78  
  4 Gauche, Lindsay              Oakland-MI                NP     226.58  
  5 DiMasso, Alex M           19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     195.98  
  6 Victor, Liz               21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     167.62  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     287.78  
  2 DiMasso, Matt D           22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     268.12  
  3 Tyrrell, Sean             19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     169.28  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    2:22.83  
      32.45   36.02   36.91   37.45                                
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:28.13  
      34.01   37.75   38.13   38.24                                
  3 Porter, Shelby L          19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:28.20  
      33.90   37.50   38.34   38.46                                
  4 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:28.52  
      33.70   37.54   38.83   38.45                                
  5 Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:28.54  
      34.85   38.28   38.03   37.38                                
  6 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                     NT    2:30.13  
      35.87   38.43   38.16   37.67                                
  7 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:30.37  
      34.57   38.26   38.64   38.90                                
  8 Pallija, Allison G        21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:33.01  
      35.25   39.19   38.99   39.58                                
  9 Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                     NT    2:33.34  
      35.23   39.77   39.55   38.79                                
 10 Splain, Megan C           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:38.61  
      36.23   40.18   41.30   40.90                                
 11 Simard, Emily M           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:40.92  
      36.24   41.18   41.46   42.04                                
 -- Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:36.88  
      35.75   39.72   40.58   40.83                                
 -- Newhouse, Shelby A        18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:37.92  
      35.56   40.01   41.01   41.34                                
 -- Arzadon, Rachel A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NT   X2:44.55  
      37.40   42.21   42.71   42.23                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Joe L            21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:04.94  
      28.65   31.83   32.46   32.00                                
  2 Ferro, Brian G            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:05.40  
      29.11   31.78   32.19   32.32                                
  3 Yarbrough, Scott R        22 Oakland-MI                NT    2:05.87  
      29.57   31.59   32.59   32.12                                
  4 Grant, Nathan R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:10.76  
      29.31   33.70   33.91   33.84                                
  5 Cone, Adam N              19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.14  
      29.37   34.23   34.32   34.22                                
  6 Wilson, Chadeau           21 XU-OH                     NT    2:12.70  
      29.21   32.96   34.64   35.89                                
  7 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                     NT    2:13.20  
      30.47   34.44   34.36   33.93                                
  8 Gordon, Michael D         18 XU-OH                     NT    2:15.36  
      29.96   34.33   35.08   35.99                                
  9 Blankenship, Ryan         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:15.45  
      30.59   34.53   35.35   34.98                                
 10 Clark, Carter M           18 XU-OH                     NT   x2:16.50  
      30.52   35.58   35.49   34.91                                
 11 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:16.85  
      30.52   34.28   35.94   36.11                                
 12 Latour, Andre P           21 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:25.47  
      31.67   36.41   38.18   39.21                                
 -- Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:21.08  
      32.44   35.87   36.46   36.31                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:37.29  
     1) Kopacko, Christine M 19         2) Behn, Carys D 21               
     3) Hestley, Gretchen V 20          4) Pallija, Amanda J 20           
       26.62    55.17    25.60    53.20    25.90    54.23    25.96    54.69
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:38.97  
     1) Vela, Alyssa M 21               2) Seiple, Christine M 21         
     3) Stears, JulieAnne B 21          4) Carps, Jill E 18               
       26.05    53.95    25.79    54.80    26.19    55.11    26.12    55.11
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:44.72  
     1) Windemuller, Randi 20           2) Morguelan, Brittany A 19       
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
       27.08    56.80    26.99    56.71    27.07    56.71    25.90    54.50
  4 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:45.71  
     1) Contesti, Nichole R 19          2) Salmeto, Nicole M 21           
     3) Stanfa, Margo R 20              4) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19      
       27.54    56.50    26.74    56.27    27.00    57.33    26.46    55.61
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:51.54  
     1) Splain, Emily J 21              2) Morris, Hannah E 19            
     3) Jajtner, Erin R 19              4) Grove, Rachel M 19             
       26.69    55.53    27.56    57.86    29.35  1:00.61    27.38    57.54
  6 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:57.32  
     1) Will, Brooke A 19               2) Waller, Grace C 19             
     3) Blaesser, Monica M 21           4) Varana, Jessica L 18           
       28.11    59.68    28.04    59.00    28.54  1:00.10    27.93    58.54
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:04.82  
     1) Johnson, Zach D 20              2) Evans, Nick A 20               
     3) Moses, Jordan J 21              4) Harding, Grant A 19            
       22.70    47.01    22.51    46.74    22.04    45.82    21.29    45.25
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:07.62  
     1) Hill, Justin T 20               2) Cohara, Alex J 20              
     3) Thompson, Berry J 20            4) Lewis, Alex L 19               
       22.50    47.22    22.65    48.00    21.25    44.90    21.93    47.50
  3 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:09.08  
     1) el Sayed, Amr E 19              2) Montague, Tim S 22             
     3) Vavra, Ben E 21                 4) Rusnak, Mario 19               
       23.14    46.87    23.05    47.98    22.12    46.42    22.91    47.81
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:09.44  
     1) Moss, Armando N 19              2) Zennedjian, Michael 21         
     3) Dirvin, Eric G 19               4) Morejon, Pablo 20              
       22.41    46.86    22.42    47.32    22.40    47.78    22.05    47.48
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:19.95  
     1) Shillito, Al J 19               2) Querciagrossa, Jon L 18        
     3) Lombardozzi, Travis J 21        4) Hanner, Colin J 22             
       23.28    48.31    23.60    50.22    23.74    50.82    24.21    50.60
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:20.70  
     1) Maxwell, David 21               2) Oswald, William 18             
     3) Kinney, John 20                 4) Schneider, Dan 21              
       23.08    48.43    23.37    49.36    23.82    51.59    24.36    51.32
  7 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:21.10  
     1) Loegel, Mark E 21               2) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
     3) Wolf, Josh P 21                 4) Utesch, Ben J 21               
       24.54    51.68    23.89    49.86    24.01    50.59    23.51    48.97
  8 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x3:24.12  
     1) Huff, Alexander P 18            2) Sharp, Steve 21                
     3) Clark, Carter M 18              4) Gordon, Michael D 18           
       24.51    50.12    25.60    53.94    23.74    50.46    23.73    49.60
  9 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:24.44  
     1) Gifford, Kyle W 22              2) Dossey, Dillon M 18            
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
       24.94    52.20    24.86    52.81    23.77    50.40    23.39    49.03
 10 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x3:31.97  
     1) Thoresen, Graham M 20           2) Pavlosky, Tony J 21            
     3) Ritz, Pieter K 22               4) Allen, Mason M 20              
       24.95    51.82    25.18    53.24    26.24    54.99    24.66    51.92

Viking Highlights

More Headlines

February 7, 2015 CSU Falls in Southbend
February 6, 2015 Vikings Fall Short at UIC
September 20, 2014 CSU Hosts Splash Bash
December 3, 2013 Vikings Go 2-0 on the Day
November 22, 2013 Viking Men in the Lead
October 30, 2013 Vikings Travel to Ohio State