Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/4/2012 07:55 PM
                Cleveland College Dual Meet Invite - 12/4/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:50.89  
     1) Smith, Hayley A 19              2) Pallija, Allison G 22          
     3) Hestley, Gretchen V 21          4) Puls, Jamie L 21               
       28.98    31.31    26.40    24.20                                    
  2 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:52.98    1:52.64  
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 18           2) Doody, Alex M 18               
     3) Wheeler, Alicia M 17            4) Graber, Kelli M 20             
       28.52    31.75    27.75    24.62                                    
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:54.05  
     1) Kolis, Nikki M 20               2) Simard, Emily M 21             
     3) Morris, Hannah E 20             4) Pallija, Amanda J 21           
       28.71    33.17    27.22    24.95                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:54.16  
     1) Loek, Rachael J 18              2) Cain, Brianna M 19             
     3) Pakradooni, Becca K 18          4) Dillione, Maggie R 21          
       30.43    31.89    27.36    24.48                                    
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT    1:54.97  
     1) Turk, Jodi C 18                 2) Chevalier, Kayley L 18         
     3) Rothgery, Jillian A 18          4) Tamas, Liz G 19                
       29.15    38.15    22.40    25.27                                    
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:51.58    1:59.59  
     1) Donoghue, Maggie N 21           2) Fano, Lindsey 18               
     3) Libertin, Rachael P 20          4) Watson, Torri L 19             
       31.02    33.51    29.09    25.97                                    
  7 Canisius College-NI  'B'                               NT    2:00.47  
     1) Nungesser, Sara J 18            2) Noll, Kelly E 20               
     3) Toszer, Erika 19                4) Stevenson, Alyse N 19          
       30.64    33.62    28.72    27.49                                    
  8 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                             NT    2:01.34  
     1) Moore, Heather N 20             2) Duran, Alina 19                
     3) Chadowski, Megan G 21           4) Hahn, Emily 18                 
       31.23    32.95    29.96    27.20                                    
  9 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    2:05.47  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M 19            2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 18        
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 18          4) Vogler, Allison M 19           
       31.29    35.78    30.35    28.05                                    
 10 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    2:09.09  
     1) Munday, India R 19              2) Needham, Sara E 20             
     3) Taggart, Victoria L 21          4) Knezevich, Sara P 20           
       33.86    36.56    30.73    27.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:32.71  
     1) Shillito, Al J 20               2) Grant, Nathan R 20             
     3) Kermack, Justin P 21            4) Thompson, Berry J 21           
       23.57    26.00    22.85    20.29                                    
  2 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:36.23    1:36.34  
     1) Parkhurst, Shawn S 20           2) Carver, Tyler J 20             
     3) Stegemoller, Sean C 19          4) Sereday, Nick J 19             
       24.42    27.24    23.76    20.92                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:37.73  
     1) Haufler, Alex F 19              2) Nickley, Sean D 20             
     3) Bailey, Gus R 20                4) Allen, Caleb L 19              
       25.67    26.98    23.08    22.00                                    
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:39.50  
     1) Querciagrossa, Jon L 19         2) Kheirandish, Pedrom 19         
     3) Lewis, Alex L 20                4) Blankenship, Ryan 20           
       26.24    27.95    22.58    22.73                                    
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT    1:41.02  
     1) Ingledew, Adam 19               2) Strawser, Alex J 19            
     3) Pavlak, Mike T 19               4) Deuble, Vaughn J 18            
       25.52    28.37    24.45    22.68                                    
  6 Canisius College-NI  'B'                               NT    1:43.21  
     1) Evans, Tyler R 20               2) Edbauer, Andrew A 19           
     3) Hill, Austin A 18               4) Donovan, Shane B 18            
       26.50    27.67    26.07    22.97                                    
  7 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:33.41    1:43.95  
     1) Bockanic, Nick N 20             2) Crncec, Filip                  
     3) Coury, Evan T 20                4) Edson, Drew A 21               
       27.84    29.20    24.81    22.10                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:44.43  
     1) Roznai, Alex M 19               2) Howes, Andrew M 19             
     3) David, Alec R 18                4) Sederholm, Dan R 19            
       27.10    30.33    24.04    22.96                                    
  9 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                             NT    1:48.04  
     1) Yaya, Ata 21                    2) Bell, Hunter 18                
     3) Valdez, Joshua C 20             4) Arbulu, Tre K 20               
       27.97    29.34    26.07    24.66                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Jodi C              18 Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:32.03  
      28.45   31.35   31.74   31.75   31.91   31.90   32.11   32.06
      31.78   32.00   31.78   31.39   32.05   32.19   31.95   32.23
      31.96   31.75   31.84   29.84                                
  2 Schena, Anna M            20 Canisius-NI         11:02.69   10:56.28  
      28.96   31.63   32.22   32.64   32.98   33.17   33.28   33.25
      33.31   33.59   33.52   33.70   33.56   33.66   33.16   32.99
      32.81   32.96   32.96   31.93                                
  3 Rossi, Ashley C           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT   11:10.52  
      29.49   32.75   33.41   33.79   33.25   33.50   33.56   34.20
      33.86   33.94   34.07   33.70   34.08   33.85   33.99   34.18
      33.57   33.82   33.87   33.64                                
  4 Turk, Kelsi               18 NDC-LE                    NT   11:14.86  
      30.05   33.02   34.11   32.63   33.62   33.28   33.49   34.35
      34.20   34.60   34.66   34.11   35.62   35.19   34.32   33.41
      34.59   34.60   33.13   31.88                                
  5 Gunderman, Grace C        19 Case Western-OH           NT   11:29.90  
      30.98   34.12   34.55   35.01   34.53   34.40   34.86   34.56
      34.48   34.46   34.42   34.88   34.98   34.88   34.93   34.94
      35.25   35.35   34.86   33.46                                
  6 Drogemuller, Jessie R     18 NDC-LE                    NT   11:30.30  
      31.19   34.10   35.10   34.96   34.78   35.04   35.12   35.46
      35.21   34.96   35.17   34.68   34.80   34.63   35.53   34.51
      35.26   34.53   33.43   31.84                                
  7 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   21 Canisius-NI               NT   11:34.94  
      29.70   32.40   33.34   33.79   34.04   34.40   34.39   34.36
      34.85   35.01   35.11   35.35   35.77   35.65   35.71   36.65
      36.34   36.61   36.42   35.05                                
  8 Dowling, Jackie A         18 Case Western-OH           NT   11:46.66  
      31.78   34.53   35.31   35.60   35.61   36.06   36.08   36.46
      36.40   36.36   35.93   35.80   35.09   35.53   35.68   35.71
      35.23   35.31   34.69   33.50                                
  9 Sheffield, Katie M        19 John Carroll-LE           NT   12:39.71  
      33.76   37.63   38.95   38.15   38.41   38.67   39.45   38.15
      37.76   38.64   38.08   37.48   38.47   37.88   38.08   37.73
      39.27   38.70   37.62   36.83                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Swardt, Mark           23 Cleveland St-LE           NT    9:45.22  
      25.85   27.61   28.13   28.53   28.84   28.75   28.53   28.69
      28.57   28.97   30.54   30.26   30.41   30.37   30.34   30.35
      30.32   30.21   30.22   29.73                                
  2 Wurster, Sean D           19 Canisius-NI         10:10.80   10:03.17  
      26.46   29.38   30.21   30.39   30.41   30.00   30.19   30.63
      30.13   30.49   30.07   30.41   30.52   30.63   30.47   30.80
      30.56   30.72   30.81   29.89                                
  3 Novak, Robby E            20 Canisius-NI         10:20.19   10:14.19  
      27.28   30.15   30.48   30.80   30.84   30.87   31.11   30.75
      31.08   31.01   30.92   31.10   31.03   31.19   30.87   31.18
      31.15   31.30   30.91   30.17                                
  4 Flaherty, Matt R          20 Case Western-OH           NT   10:27.78  
      27.71   29.79   30.37   30.31   30.81   31.57   31.52   31.70
      31.79   31.88   31.63   31.57   32.03   32.15   32.17   31.85
      32.06   32.74   32.46   31.67                                
  5 Pavlosky, Tony J          21 Cleveland St-LE           NT   10:34.11  
      27.78   30.24   31.08   31.51   31.68   31.93   32.10   31.79
      32.36   32.00   32.38   32.35   32.58   32.19   32.46   32.46
      31.64   32.19   31.99   31.40                                
  6 Arne, Jason M             19 Case Western-OH           NT   10:48.05  
      26.61   29.79   31.23   32.05   32.40   32.75   32.76   32.75
      33.33   33.22   33.64   33.29   33.69   33.05   32.89   33.03
      33.19   33.33   33.38   31.67                                
  7 Arbulu, Tre K             20 NDC-LE                    NT   10:52.43  
      28.49   31.45   32.19   32.20   32.51   32.64   32.79   33.18
      32.96   32.90   32.78   32.96   33.26   33.11   33.24   33.32
      33.68   33.14   33.25   32.38                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolis, Nikki M            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:56.86  
      27.44   29.03   30.13   30.26                                
  2 Pallija, Amanda J         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:57.03  
      27.39   29.87   29.86   29.91                                
  3 Oakey, Marissa A          19 Canisius-NI          1:58.13    2:00.04  
      27.51   30.25   30.92   31.36                                
  4 Doody, Alex M             18 Canisius-NI          1:58.81    2:01.57  
      28.10   31.12   31.64   30.71                                
  5 Loustau, Raquel           17 NDC-LE                    NT    2:02.38  
      28.01   31.00   31.78   31.59                                
  6 Villari, Leah M           19 Canisius-NI               NT    2:02.95  
      28.12   30.65   32.26   31.92                                
  7 Duran, Alina              19 NDC-LE                    NT    2:03.27  
      28.43   31.05   31.86   31.93                                
  8 Watson, Torri L           19 John Carroll-LE      1:58.38    2:04.03  
      28.96   31.19   31.49   32.39                                
  9 Jajtner, Erin R           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:06.02  
      29.52   31.69   32.11   32.70                                
 10 Thirion, Alli J           18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:06.93  
      28.93   32.09   33.20   32.71                                
 11 Mizner, Rachel            21 John Carroll-LE      2:01.51    2:07.84  
      28.94   31.96   33.41   33.53                                
 12 Glenn, Abigail R          19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:08.26  
      29.94   32.25   33.15   32.92                                
 13 Carrig, Megan E           21 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:09.24  
      29.70   32.45   33.39   33.70                                
 14 Chadowski, Megan G        21 NDC-LE                    NT    2:09.57  
      30.29   32.55   33.55   33.18                                
 15 Bochnak, Cassie L         20 NDC-LE                    NT    2:10.41  
      30.56   33.25   33.92   32.68                                
 16 Murphy, Ann                  John Carroll-LE           NT    2:16.95  
      31.40   34.84   34.42   36.29                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shillito, Al J            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:41.81  
      23.05   25.93   26.23   26.60                                
  2 Parkhurst, Shawn S        20 Canisius-NI               NT    1:43.23  
      23.90   26.00   26.45   26.88                                
  3 Haufler, Eric W           19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:45.76  
      24.42   26.67   27.77   26.90                                
  4 Bray, Spencer E           18 Canisius-NI          1:46.19    1:46.92  
      24.64   26.55   27.63   28.10                                
  4 Ferro, Brian G            21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:46.92  
      25.62   27.75   27.30   26.25                                
  6 Ingledew, Adam            19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:47.14  
      24.39   27.60   27.49   27.66                                
  7 Pristov, Greg A           21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:47.20  
      24.84   26.61   27.46   28.29                                
  8 Querciagrossa, Jon L      19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:47.36  
      25.26   26.84   27.61   27.65                                
  9 Edson, Drew A             21 John Carroll-LE      1:42.88    1:48.59  
      24.64   26.99   28.23   28.73                                
 10 Emr, Chris P              21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:51.54  
      24.69   27.64   29.42   29.79                                
 11 Swift, Adam B             20 Canisius-NI          1:49.19    1:51.65  
      25.56   28.42   29.15   28.52                                
 12 Kohler, Jake U            18 Canisius-NI          1:57.41    1:52.48  
      25.11   27.66   29.27   30.44                                
 13 Wolfson, David W          18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:55.13  
      27.11   29.40   29.38   29.24                                
 14 Welton, Jorden            19 NDC-LE                    NT    2:00.72  
      26.97   30.19   31.46   32.10                                
 15 Bockanic, Nick N          20 John Carroll-LE      2:04.20    2:03.98  
      27.44   31.13   33.01   32.40                                
 16 Libertin, Chris M         19 John Carroll-LE      2:00.93    2:08.02  
      28.75   31.13   33.60   34.54                                
 -- McElroy, James            21 John Carroll-LE      2:01.50         DQ  
      26.65   31.60   35.35   36.35                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      22 Cleveland St-LE           NT      23.66  
  2 Kopacko, Christine M      20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      24.58  
  3 Graber, Kelli M           20 Canisius-NI            25.12      25.08  
  4 Dillione, Maggie R        21 Case Western-OH           NT      25.35  
  5 Reichman, Sarah E         21 NDC-LE                    NT      25.61  
  6 Rothgery, Jillian A       18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      25.79  
  7 Reichman, Jenna E         21 NDC-LE                    NT      26.11  
  8 Wheeler, Alicia M         17 Canisius-NI            26.66      26.39  
  9 Mulhisen, Rachael C       19 Canisius-NI            26.98      26.41  
 10 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      18 Case Western-OH           NT      26.75  
 11 Cain, Brianna M           19 Case Western-OH           NT      26.88  
 12 Pallija, Allison G        22 Cleveland St-LE           NT      26.89  
 12 Donoghue, Maggie N        21 John Carroll-LE        25.36      26.89  
 14 Belback, Angela E         20 NDC-LE                    NT      28.59  
 15 Lucey, Katie A            18 John Carroll-LE        28.21      29.55  
 16 Hoak, Mary K              21 Canisius-NI            29.75      29.88  
 -- Hahn, Emily               18 NDC-LE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Berry J         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      20.73  
  2 Persson, Martin O         20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      21.41  
  3 Sereday, Nick J           19 Canisius-NI            21.98      21.64  
  4 Bailey, Gus R             20 Case Western-OH           NT      21.88  
  5 Hudgins, Heath H          20 Case Western-OH           NT      22.08  
  6 Stegemoller, Sean C       19 Canisius-NI            22.58      22.28  
  7 Sved, David               19 John Carroll-LE        22.16      22.35  
  8 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland St-LE           NT      22.47  
  9 Disco, Mike K             21 Canisius-NI            23.18      22.75  
 10 Saltzgaber, Jeff          18 NDC-LE                    NT      22.76  
 11 Deuble, Vaughn J          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      22.97  
 12 Sederholm, Dan R          19 Case Western-OH           NT      23.13  
 13 Cowart, Tyler T           21 NDC-LE                    NT      23.38  
 14 Crncec, Filip                John Carroll-LE        24.55      24.74  
 15 Weibel, Drew E            17 Case Western-OH           NT      25.07  
 16 Walz, Nicolas             18 NDC-LE                    NT      25.31  
 17 Libertin, Chris M         19 John Carroll-LE           NT      27.43  
 -- Fisher, Jamie             19 NDC-LE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Canisius-NI          2:11.49    2:13.26  
      28.74   32.94   40.12   31.46                                
  2 Tamas, Liz G              19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:16.08  
      29.24   33.90   41.20   31.74                                
  3 Law, Chelsea E            19 NDC-LE                    NT    2:16.99  
      29.11   34.84   41.44   31.60                                
  4 Smith, Hayley A           19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:17.07  
      28.22   34.12   41.86   32.87                                
  5 Schena, Anna M            20 Canisius-NI          2:17.93    2:18.32  
      28.94   36.06   41.38   31.94                                
  6 Fano, Lindsey             18 John Carroll-LE      2:17.25    2:20.73  
      31.00   36.47   40.79   32.47                                
  7 Loek, Rachael J           18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:21.25  
      29.75   35.96   43.15   32.39                                
  8 Bender, Erin N            19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:21.39  
      30.43   35.38   41.89   33.69                                
  9 Colevas, Sophia M         19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:22.31  
      29.61   35.51   43.75   33.44                                
 10 Libertin, Rachael P       20 John Carroll-LE      2:14.31    2:24.67  
      30.85   37.41   43.63   32.78                                
 11 Taggart, Victoria L       21 John Carroll-LE      2:21.42    2:30.12  
      32.39   38.15   43.02   36.56                                
 12 Noll, Kelly E             20 Canisius-NI          2:33.95    2:30.24  
      32.58   41.97   40.29   35.40                                
 13 Vogler, Allison M         19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:41.11  
      33.05   39.80   51.21   37.05                                
 14 Rouse, Kyra H             19 John Carroll-LE      2:39.25    2:50.48  
      39.05   44.38   47.84   39.21                                
 -- Morris, Hannah E          20 Cleveland St-LE           NT   X2:15.70  
      30.02   33.70   40.40   31.58                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Swardt, Mark           23 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:55.84  
      25.34   29.93   33.02   27.55                                
  2 Cohara, Alex J            21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:56.75  
      25.11   29.82   34.25   27.57                                
  3 Haufler, Alex F           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:00.13  
      26.07   30.90   35.64   27.52                                
  4 Pavlak, Mike T            19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:00.84  
      25.48   31.71   34.30   29.35                                
  5 Hansen, Sam K             19 Canisius-NI          2:01.63    2:01.04  
      26.71   32.41   33.86   28.06                                
  6 Carver, Tyler J           20 Canisius-NI          2:03.03    2:01.14  
      25.98   33.28   33.76   28.12                                
  7 Edbauer, Andrew A         19 Canisius-NI          2:06.14    2:03.65  
      26.64   32.40   35.05   29.56                                
  8 Hill, Austin A            18 Canisius-NI          2:06.47    2:04.60  
      26.99   32.71   35.24   29.66                                
  9 Strawser, Alex J          19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    2:04.97  
      26.33   33.40   35.91   29.33                                
 10 Pospisil, Nick M          19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:06.31  
      25.96   32.76   38.07   29.52                                
 11 Valdez, Joshua C          20 NDC-LE                    NT    2:06.38  
      27.05   32.00   36.27   31.06                                
 12 Howes, Andrew M           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:09.73  
      26.89   34.99   36.92   30.93                                
 13 Crain, Jacob                 John Carroll-LE      2:08.00    2:10.61  
      26.86   33.76   38.51   31.48                                
 14 Bell, Hunter              18 NDC-LE                    NT    2:14.41  
      28.02   35.59   38.87   31.93                                
 -- Goggins, Michael Ian I    19 John Carroll-LE      1:59.85         DQ  
      27.56   34.11   38.77   31.54                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulhisen, Audrey C        18 Canisius-NI           219.67     235.55  
  2 Sposet, Samantha          18 Cleveland St-LE           NP     231.25  
  3 DiMasso, Alex M           20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     225.75  
  4 Chandler, Kathleen        19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     222.60  
  5 Epstein, Taylor E         19 Canisius-NI           207.52     197.65  
  6 Gigliotti, Alexa P        21 Canisius-NI           178.90     160.60  
  7 Drout, Riki J             18 Case Western-OH           NP     155.00  
  8 Baker, Caitlin A          18 Case Western-OH           NP     138.95  
  9 Fitch, Taryn              20 Case Western-OH           NP     134.95  
 10 Lesieutre, Maria E        18 Case Western-OH           NP     131.60  
 11 Green, Amanda             17 NDC-LE                    NP     128.40  
 12 Kolega, Kinsey M          19 Case Western-OH           NP     116.90  
 13 Corbitt, Katie               John Carroll-LE           NP      83.15  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Danny            19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     306.65  
  2 Schillero, Steven         18 Cleveland St-LE           NP     295.55  
  3 Quarantillo, Eddie M      19 Canisius-NI           259.71     269.10  
  4 Tyrrell, Sean             19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     241.70  
  5 Kasper, Jacob A           18 Case Western-OH           NP     240.65  
  6 Kowalski, Joel J          21 Canisius-NI           198.82     232.45  
  7 Kowalski, Jake J          21 Canisius-NI           206.55     211.80  
  8 Pulling, Justin T         21 NDC-LE                    NP     207.80  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hestley, Gretchen V       21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      59.47  
      27.77   31.70                                                
  2 Pakradooni, Becca K       18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.46  
      28.46   32.00                                                
  3 Wheeler, Alicia M         17 Canisius-NI          1:01.75    1:01.39  
      28.82   32.57                                                
  4 Morris, Hannah E          20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.39  
      29.46   32.93                                                
  5 Rothgery, Jillian A       18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.51  
      29.17   33.34                                                
  6 Law, Chelsea E            19 NDC-LE                    NT    1:02.69  
      29.36   33.33                                                
  7 Nungesser, Sara J         18 Canisius-NI          1:04.00    1:04.49  
      29.95   34.54                                                
  8 Libertin, Rachael P       20 John Carroll-LE        59.20    1:04.71  
      30.29   34.42                                                
  9 Toszer, Erika             19 Canisius-NI          1:06.17    1:06.35  
      31.84   34.51                                                
 10 Landis, Elizabeth C       18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:07.10  
      31.03   36.07                                                
 11 Chadowski, Megan G        21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:07.28  
      31.26   36.02                                                
 12 Jajtner, Erin R           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:08.09  
      32.16   35.93                                                
 13 Taggart, Victoria L       21 John Carroll-LE      1:10.16    1:12.43  
      33.22   39.21                                                
 14 Rouse, Kyra H             19 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:27.57  
      40.10   47.47                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kermack, Justin P         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      51.10  
      24.06   27.04                                                
  2 Parkhurst, Shawn S        20 Canisius-NI            51.75      51.69  
      24.46   27.23                                                
  3 Persson, Martin O         20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      52.80  
      24.61   28.19                                                
  4 Cohara, Alex J            21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.13  
      24.92   28.21                                                
  5 Stegemoller, Sean C       19 Canisius-NI            55.07      54.24  
      25.49   28.75                                                
  6 Roznai, Alex M            19 Case Western-OH           NT      54.61  
      25.09   29.52                                                
  7 David, Alec R             18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.50  
      25.26   30.24                                                
  8 Allen, Caleb L            19 Case Western-OH           NT      55.57  
      26.05   29.52                                                
  9 Coury, Evan T             20 John Carroll-LE        54.53      56.70  
      25.66   31.04                                                
 10 Kohler, Jake U            18 Canisius-NI            59.20      57.25  
      26.85   30.40                                                
 11 Crain, Jacob                 John Carroll-LE        56.39      57.75  
      26.83   30.92                                                
 12 Saltzgaber, Jeff          18 NDC-LE                    NT      58.41  
      27.17   31.24                                                
 13 Blankenship, Ryan         20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      58.49  
      27.18   31.31                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopacko, Christine M      20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      52.72  
      25.41   27.31                                                
  2 Puls, Jamie L             21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      53.74  
      25.76   27.98                                                
  3 Dillione, Maggie R        21 Case Western-OH           NT      55.15  
      26.45   28.70                                                
  3 Graber, Kelli M           20 Canisius-NI            55.15      55.15  
      26.31   28.84                                                
  5 Loustau, Raquel           17 NDC-LE                    NT      55.98  
      26.65   29.33                                                
  6 Tamas, Liz G              19 Cleveland St-LE           NT      56.17  
      27.09   29.08                                                
  7 Reichman, Jenna E         21 NDC-LE                    NT      57.17  
      26.98   30.19                                                
  8 Watson, Torri L           19 John Carroll-LE        54.45      57.25  
      27.11   30.14                                                
  9 Mulhisen, Rachael C       19 Canisius-NI            59.93      57.69  
      27.37   30.32                                                
 10 Hahn, Emily               18 NDC-LE                    NT    1:00.01  
      28.72   31.29                                                
 11 Stevenson, Alyse N        19 Canisius-NI          1:02.47    1:00.53  
      28.73   31.80                                                
 12 Lucey, Katie A            18 John Carroll-LE      1:02.82    1:06.04  
      31.50   34.54                                                
 13 Hoak, Mary K              21 Canisius-NI          1:06.40    1:07.06  
      31.26   35.80                                                
 -- Murphy, Ann                  John Carroll-LE      1:03.30         DQ  
      30.62   32.88                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shillito, Al J            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      46.44  
      22.61   23.83                                                
  2 Lewis, Alex L             20 Cleveland St-LE           NT      47.29  
      22.31   24.98                                                
  3 Sved, David               19 John Carroll-LE        48.19      49.28  
      23.37   25.91                                                
  4 Hudgins, Heath H          20 Case Western-OH           NT      49.48  
      23.79   25.69                                                
  5 Pristov, Greg A           21 NDC-LE                    NT      49.54  
      23.96   25.58                                                
  6 Disco, Mike K             21 Canisius-NI            50.48      49.55  
      23.72   25.83                                                
  7 Arne, Jason M             19 Case Western-OH           NT      50.28  
      24.20   26.08                                                
  8 Swift, Adam B             20 Canisius-NI            50.07      50.77  
      24.19   26.58                                                
  9 Donovan, Shane B          18 Canisius-NI            51.44      51.01  
      23.79   27.22                                                
 10 Deuble, Vaughn J          18 Cleveland St-LE           NT      51.43  
      24.55   26.88                                                
 11 Sederholm, Dan R          19 Case Western-OH           NT      51.96  
      24.50   27.46                                                
 12 Welton, Jorden            19 NDC-LE                    NT      52.35  
      24.93   27.42                                                
 13 Flaherty, Matt R          20 Case Western-OH           NT      53.24  
      25.68   27.56                                                
 14 Walz, Nicolas             18 NDC-LE                    NT      56.70  
      27.08   29.62                                                
 15 Libertin, Chris M         19 John Carroll-LE        59.08      58.68  
      28.13   30.55                                                
 -- Thompson, Berry J         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT     X45.27  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Canisius-NI          1:00.12    1:00.24  
      29.30   30.94                                                
  2 Kolis, Nikki M            20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.17  
      29.52   31.65                                                
  3 Smith, Hayley A           19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.04  
      30.59   31.45                                                
  4 Reichman, Sarah E         21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:02.32  
      30.21   32.11                                                
  5 Bender, Erin N            19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:04.02  
      30.30   33.72                                                
  6 Colevas, Sophia M         19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:04.46  
      31.45   33.01                                                
  7 Gunderman, Grace C        19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:05.25  
      31.81   33.44                                                
  8 Nungesser, Sara J         18 Canisius-NI          1:05.45    1:05.90  
      32.01   33.89                                                
  9 Donoghue, Maggie N        21 John Carroll-LE      1:01.32    1:06.44  
      32.20   34.24                                                
 10 Moore, Heather N          20 NDC-LE                    NT    1:06.86  
      32.54   34.32                                                
 11 Bochnak, Cassie L         20 NDC-LE                    NT    1:09.56  
      34.14   35.42                                                
 12 Vogler, Allison M         19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:09.81  
      33.23   36.58                                                
 13 Davies, MacKenzie            John Carroll-LE           NT    1:11.07  
      34.12   36.95                                                
 14 Robinson, Victoria K      15 Case Western-OH           NT    1:17.51  
      37.53   39.98                                                
 -- Sommerville, Alice E      22 Cleveland St-LE           NT     X59.18  
      28.96   30.22                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferro, Brian G            21 Cleveland St-LE           NT      54.61  
      26.65   27.96                                                
  2 Haufler, Eric W           19 Case Western-OH           NT      54.91  
      26.24   28.67                                                
  3 Ingledew, Adam            19 Cleveland St-LE           NT      54.92  
      26.60   28.32                                                
  4 Querciagrossa, Jon L      19 Cleveland St-LE           NT      55.14  
      27.29   27.85                                                
  5 Bray, Spencer E           18 Canisius-NI               NT      55.37  
      27.14   28.23                                                
  6 Haufler, Alex F           19 Case Western-OH           NT      55.56  
      27.22   28.34                                                
  7 Evans, Tyler R            20 Canisius-NI            56.11      56.11  
      27.25   28.86                                                
  8 Edbauer, Andrew A         19 Canisius-NI            58.40      58.82  
      28.64   30.18                                                
  9 Pospisil, Nick M          19 Case Western-OH           NT      59.60  
      28.46   31.14                                                
 10 Bockanic, Nick N          20 John Carroll-LE        55.41    1:00.22  
      29.26   30.96                                                
 11 Weibel, Drew E            17 Case Western-OH           NT    1:03.31  
      30.61   32.70                                                
 12 Yaya, Ata                 21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:04.35  
      30.78   33.57                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Jodi C              18 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:09.49  
      27.81   30.10   31.01   31.20   31.43   31.66   31.97   32.01
      31.73   30.57                                                
  2 Pallija, Amanda J         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:21.46  
      29.20   31.52   32.25   32.60   32.52   32.67   32.75   32.86
      32.80   32.29                                                
  3 Schena, Anna M            20 Canisius-NI          5:28.04    5:25.37  
      29.50   32.10   33.00   32.93   33.17   33.22   32.92   33.01
      33.37   32.15                                                
  4 Turk, Kelsi               18 NDC-LE                    NT    5:28.19  
      29.40   32.86   33.48   33.29   32.84   33.91   32.98   33.79
      33.18   32.46                                                
  5 Rossi, Ashley C           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:28.26  
      29.47   32.75   33.04   33.31   33.41   33.49   32.99   33.74
      33.31   32.75                                                
  6 Grove, Rachel M           19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:29.37  
      29.58   32.79   33.24   33.42   33.47   33.25   33.73   33.91
      33.78   32.20                                                
  7 Villari, Leah M           19 Canisius-NI               NT    5:30.52  
      29.76   32.66   33.46   33.58   33.71   34.15   34.13   33.87
      33.43   31.77                                                
  8 Glenn, Abigail R          19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:31.31  
      30.69   33.66   33.93   33.76   33.96   33.82   33.57   33.70
      32.87   31.35                                                
  9 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   21 Canisius-NI          5:37.65    5:35.46  
      28.96   32.53   33.51   33.68   34.23   34.62   34.37   34.33
      34.54   34.69                                                
 10 Thirion, Alli J           18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:40.82  
      28.85   32.41   34.09   34.59   35.04   35.48   35.51   35.04
      35.47   34.34                                                
 11 Mizner, Rachel            21 John Carroll-LE      5:34.75    5:44.37  
      30.74   33.69   34.61   34.90   35.39   35.17   35.28   35.40
      34.96   34.23                                                
 12 Drogemuller, Jessie R     18 NDC-LE                    NT    5:45.75  
      30.76   34.58   35.59   36.05   35.03   35.38   35.11   34.96
      34.64   33.65                                                
 13 Carrig, Megan E           21 John Carroll-LE      5:32.16    5:51.21  
      30.33   33.52   34.47   35.21   36.11   36.52   36.74   36.31
      36.53   35.47                                                
 14 Sheffield, Katie M        19 John Carroll-LE      5:25.54    5:57.19  
      32.12   34.79   36.21   35.62   36.27   36.64   36.24   36.60
      36.78   35.92                                                
 15 Knezevich, Sara P         20 John Carroll-LE      5:44.90    6:00.19  
      31.59   34.57   35.84   36.08   36.35   36.86   37.08   37.49
    1:14.33                                                        
 16 Turk, Tanya               21 NDC-LE                    NT    6:04.73  
      32.51   36.63   36.35   36.34   37.07   37.78   37.03   37.55
      37.02   36.45                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Swardt, Mark           23 Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:41.40  
      26.23   27.69   28.06   28.30   28.51   28.50   28.69   28.53
      28.68   28.21                                                
  2 Grant, Nathan R           20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:45.67  
      26.37   28.66   29.42   29.60   30.15   30.00   29.89   29.62
      27.09   24.87                                                
  3 Wurster, Sean D           19 Canisius-NI          4:50.75    4:49.08  
      25.70   28.28   29.10   29.40   30.22   29.35   29.40   29.99
      29.19   28.45                                                
  4 Hansen, Sam K             19 Canisius-NI          4:54.96    4:51.13  
      26.88   29.61   30.21   29.76   28.95   28.92   29.44   29.57
      29.43   28.36                                                
  5 Kermack, Justin P         21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    4:52.54  
      26.45   30.09   27.97   29.86   31.01   30.50   27.78   29.29
      30.17   29.42                                                
  6 Petrie, Corey B           20 Canisius-NI               NT    4:55.50  
      27.10   29.74   29.91   29.94   29.26   29.96   30.09   29.68
      29.94   29.88                                                
  7 Novak, Robby E            20 Canisius-NI          5:06.59    5:00.02  
      26.81   30.05   30.81   30.56   30.73   30.55   30.63   30.45
      30.04   29.39                                                
  8 Edson, Drew A             21 John Carroll-LE      4:46.94    5:01.10  
      26.38   29.04   30.45   30.71   31.28   31.03   30.69   31.47
      30.90   29.15                                                
  9 Wolfson, David W          18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:07.92  
      28.04   30.44   30.85   31.60   31.74   31.30   31.45   31.67
      31.03   29.80                                                
 10 Pavlosky, Tony J          21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    5:08.35  
      27.44   30.31   30.72   31.05   31.66   31.42   31.52   31.75
      31.63   30.85                                                
 11 Emr, Chris P              21 Case Western-OH           NT    5:12.76  
      27.00   30.16   31.51   32.25   32.42   32.07   32.45   32.17
      32.13   30.60                                                
 12 Arbulu, Tre K             20 NDC-LE                    NT    5:12.93  
      27.82   30.87   31.43   32.01   31.63   31.98   32.23   32.34
      32.12   30.50                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sposet, Samantha          18 Cleveland St-LE           NP     256.35  
  2 Mulhisen, Audrey C        18 Canisius-NI           215.70     250.65  
  3 Chandler, Kathleen        19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     230.90  
  4 Epstein, Taylor E         19 Canisius-NI           208.42     228.70  
  5 DiMasso, Alex M           20 Cleveland St-LE           NP     225.50  
  6 Gigliotti, Alexa P        21 Canisius-NI           197.47     197.55  
  7 Drout, Riki J             18 Case Western-OH           NP     166.75  
  8 Fitch, Taryn              20 Case Western-OH           NP     133.40  
  9 Lesieutre, Maria E        18 Case Western-OH           NP     129.80  
 10 Green, Amanda             17 NDC-LE                    NP     129.15  
 11 Kolega, Kinsey M          19 Case Western-OH           NP     126.75  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schillero, Steven         18 Cleveland St-LE           NP     320.30  
  2 Roberts, Danny            19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     305.20  
  3 Kowalski, Joel J          21 Canisius-NI           213.82     251.35  
  4 Kasper, Jacob A           18 Case Western-OH           NP     245.10  
  5 Kowalski, Jake J          21 Canisius-NI           206.40     220.90  
  6 Quarantillo, Eddie M      19 Canisius-NI           244.35     216.30  
  7 Tyrrell, Sean             19 Cleveland St-LE           NP     213.35  
  8 Pulling, Justin T         21 NDC-LE                    NP     211.30  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      22 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:05.63  
      30.43   35.20                                                
  2 Pallija, Allison G        22 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:10.06  
      32.89   37.17                                                
  3 Cain, Brianna M           19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:11.44  
      33.24   38.20                                                
  4 Duran, Alina              19 NDC-LE                    NT    1:11.88  
      34.71   37.17                                                
  5 Doody, Alex M             18 Canisius-NI          1:10.74    1:11.93  
      34.06   37.87                                                
  6 Gunn-Taylor, Annelise M   21 Canisius-NI          1:13.00    1:12.11  
      33.78   38.33                                                
  7 Carrig, Megan E           21 John Carroll-LE      1:15.92    1:12.89  
      34.23   38.66                                                
  8 Simard, Emily M           21 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:14.40  
      34.71   39.69                                                
  9 Fano, Lindsey             18 John Carroll-LE      1:13.26    1:14.58  
      34.98   39.60                                                
 10 Noll, Kelly E             20 Canisius-NI          1:15.49    1:14.62  
      35.07   39.55                                                
 11 Knezevich, Sara P         20 John Carroll-LE      1:11.97    1:14.64  
      35.82   38.82                                                
 12 Dowling, Jackie A         18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:17.03  
      36.48   40.55                                                
 13 Needham, Sara E           20 John Carroll-LE      1:13.27    1:19.73  
      37.68   42.05                                                
 14 Belback, Angela E         20 NDC-LE                    NT    1:19.74  
      37.04   42.70                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           20 Case Western-OH           NT      59.83  
      28.03   31.80                                                
  2 Carver, Tyler J           20 Canisius-NI            59.40      59.95  
      28.10   31.85                                                
  3 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.00  
      28.45   32.55                                                
  4 Hansen, Sam K             19 Canisius-NI          1:01.88    1:01.06  
      29.05   32.01                                                
  5 Pavlak, Mike T            19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.55  
      28.97   32.58                                                
  6 Blankenship, Ryan         20 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:01.63  
      28.75   32.88                                                
  7 Valdez, Joshua C          20 NDC-LE                    NT    1:01.73  
      28.95   32.78                                                
  8 Strawser, Alex J          19 Cleveland St-LE           NT    1:02.88  
      29.66   33.22                                                
  9 Cowart, Tyler T           21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:03.73  
      29.48   34.25                                                
 10 Hill, Austin A            18 Canisius-NI          1:04.37    1:03.82  
      29.78   34.04                                                
 11 Yaya, Ata                 21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:04.65  
      29.67   34.98                                                
 12 Crncec, Filip                John Carroll-LE      1:04.73    1:05.55  
      30.61   34.94                                                
 13 Bell, Hunter              18 NDC-LE                    NT    1:06.37  
      31.24   35.13                                                
 14 Howes, Andrew M           19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:06.90  
      30.99   35.91                                                
 15 Crain, Jacob                 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:07.92  
      32.05   35.87                                                
 16 Goggins, Michael Ian I    19 John Carroll-LE      1:00.98    1:08.72  
      32.45   36.27                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:36.94  
     1) Sommerville, Alice E 22         2) Puls, Jamie L 21               
     3) Hestley, Gretchen V 21          4) Kopacko, Christine M 20        
       23.86    24.40    24.41    24.27                                    
  2 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                             NT    1:42.36  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E 21            2) Law, Chelsea E 19              
     3) Reichman, Jenna E 21            4) Loustau, Raquel 17             
       25.84    25.76    25.84    24.92                                    
  3 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:43.19    1:43.78  
     1) Oakey, Marissa A 19             2) Toszer, Erika 19               
     3) Mulhisen, Rachael C 19          4) Villari, Leah M 19             
       26.24    25.33    26.47    25.74                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:45.42  
     1) Thirion, Alli J 18              2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 18        
     3) Loek, Rachael J 18              4) Pakradooni, Becca K 18         
       27.92    26.10    26.50    24.90                                    
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:44.57    1:48.60  
     1) Mizner, Rachel 21               2) Eddingfield, Lindsay 20        
     3) Sheffield, Katie M 19           4) Bockanic, Brittany A 21        
       28.69    26.53    27.06    26.32                                    
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:50.16  
     1) Grove, Rachel M 19              2) Jajtner, Erin R 20             
     3) Bender, Erin N 19               4) Rossi, Ashley C 20             
       27.74    28.38    26.53    27.51                                    
  7 Notre Dame College-LE  'B'                             NT    1:53.71  
     1) Turk, Tanya 21                  2) Drogemuller, Jessie R 18       
     3) Bochnak, Cassie L 20            4) Belback, Angela E 20           
       29.28    27.97    27.93    28.53                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:54.22  
     1) Glenn, Abigail R 19             2) Robinson, Victoria K 15        
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 18          4) Gunderman, Grace C 19          
       28.50    31.55    28.11    26.06                                    
  9 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                   1:50.74    1:56.63  
     1) Davies, MacKenzie               2) Lucey, Katie A 18              
     3) Murphy, Ann                     4) Munday, India R 19             
       28.59    30.10    27.95    29.99                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:23.92  
     1) Thompson, Berry J 21            2) Grant, Nathan R 20             
     3) Persson, Martin O 20            4) Lewis, Alex L 20               
       20.91    21.53    20.99    20.49                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:26.92  
     1) Haufler, Eric W 19              2) Hudgins, Heath H 20            
     3) Allen, Caleb L 19               4) Bailey, Gus R 20               
       21.80    21.98    22.01    21.13                                    
  3 Canisius College-NI  'A'                          1:32.35    1:29.68  
     1) Disco, Mike K 21                2) Sereday, Nick J 19             
     3) Swift, Adam B 20                4) Bray, Spencer E 18             
       22.96    20.86    22.92    22.94                                    
  4 Canisius College-NI  'B'                          1:38.26    1:32.39  
     1) Wurster, Sean D 19              2) Donovan, Shane B 18            
     3) Petrie, Corey B 20              4) Evans, Tyler R 20              
       23.33    23.05    23.76    22.25                                    
  5 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                             NT    1:32.77  
     1) Pristov, Greg A 21              2) Cowart, Tyler T 21             
     3) Welton, Jorden 19               4) Saltzgaber, Jeff 18            
       23.01    23.43    23.91    22.42                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:32.93  
     1) Arne, Jason M 19                2) David, Alec R 18               
     3) Weibel, Drew E 17               4) Roznai, Alex M 19              
       23.18    22.77    24.22    22.76                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    1:34.16  
     1) Emr, Chris P 21                 2) Wolfson, David W 18            
     3) Flaherty, Matt R 20             4) Pospisil, Nick M 19            
       22.94    24.15    23.59    23.48                                    
  8 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:34.47    1:36.06  
     1) Sved, David 19                  2) Coury, Evan T 20               
     3) Goggins, Michael Ian I 19       4) McElroy, James 21              
       22.65    24.26    24.48    24.67                                    
 -- Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT   X1:31.40  
     1) Cohara, Alex J 21               2) Ferro, Brian G 21              
     3) Pavlak, Mike T 18               4) Pavlosky, Tony J 21            
       22.26    22.05    23.13    23.96