2019-20 Cleveland State Track & Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Brooke Armbruster full bio Brooke Armbruster Event: Sprints Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Amherst, Ohio / -
Azsah Bradley full bio Azsah Bradley Event: Sprints Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Ravenna, Ohio / Ravenna
Anna Brandt full bio Anna Brandt Event: Mid-Distance/Hurdles Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Rocky River, Ohio / Rocky River
Mijah Collier full bio Mijah Collier Event: Hurdles Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Trenton, New Jersey / Lawrence
Caprece Conrad full bio Caprece Conrad Event: Sprints Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Akron, Ohio / Woodridge
Julianne Dorothal full bio Julianne Dorothal Event: Multi-Events Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Aruba / Colegio San Nicolas
Deja Emmanus full bio Deja Emmanus Event: Sprints Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / John Hay
Dynesty Ervin full bio Dynesty Ervin Event: Sprints Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Leavittsburg, Ohio / Labrae
Jessica Finley full bio Jessica Finley Event: Distance Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Roaming Shores, Ohio / Grand Valley
Grace Holmes full bio Grace Holmes Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / Shawnee-Springfield
Monica Johnson full bio Monica Johnson Event: Hurdles Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Fairfield
Hannah Korte full bio Hannah Korte Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Cleves, Ohio / Taylor
Heather McArdle full bio Heather McArdle Event: Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Berea, Ohio / Berea Midpark
Lily Michael full bio Lily Michael Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Oakwood, Ohio / Oakwood
Tylar Mixon full bio Tylar Mixon Event: Sprints Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Reynoldsburg
Dyamond Myers full bio Dyamond Myers Event: Sprints Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Akron, Ohio / Akron Buchtel
Emily Nemeth full bio Emily Nemeth Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Elyria, Ohio / Elyria
Allison Pankow full bio Allison Pankow Event: Sprints Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Medina, Ohio / Medina
Graicen Riley full bio Graicen Riley Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: North Ridgeville, Ohio / North Ridgeville
Abbey Rojeck full bio Abbey Rojeck Event: Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Mentor, Ohio / Lake Catholic
Haley Rozeski full bio Haley Rozeski Event: Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Salem, Ohio / Salem
Margaret Smith full bio Margaret Smith Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Whitehouse, Ohio / Anthony Wayne
Maritza Strong full bio Maritza Strong Event: Sprints Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Villa Angela-St.Joseph
Deanna Swinerton full bio Deanna Swinerton Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Chesterland, Ohio / West Geauga
Adelle Tannous full bio Adelle Tannous Event: Sprints Cl.: Sophomore Hometown/High School: Peninsula, Ohio / -
Andrea Wardeiner full bio Andrea Wardeiner Event: Mid-Distance/Hurdles Cl.: Senior Hometown/High School: Mentor, Ohio / Mentor
Lauren Zawie full bio Lauren Zawie Event: Sprints Cl.: Junior Hometown/High School: Strongsville, Ohio / Saint Joseph Academy
Kayla Zdanowicz full bio Kayla Zdanowicz Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Freshman Hometown/High School: Mentor, Ohio / Mentor